15TY Line
Tokatköy -Hekimbaşi
İETT
İETT 15TY Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 15TY bus (Tokatköy -Hekimbaşi) has 67 stops departing from Tokatköy - Son Durak Yönü and ending at Hekimbaşi - Son Durak Yönü.
Choose any of the 15TY bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tokatköy -Hekimbaşi (67 stops)
Tokatköy - Son Durak Yönü
Tokatköy Ortaokulu - Beykoz Yönü
Cindere Yolu - Beykoz Yönü
Sultan Aziz - Ortaçeşme Yönü
Beykoz Boğaziçi Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi / Beykoz Yönü
Yuşa Yolu - Beykoz Yönü
Ortaçeşme - Üsküdar Yönü
Çayir Caddesi - Beykoz Yönü
Kundura Fabrikasi - Beykoz Yönü
Yaliköy - Beykoz Yönü
Beykoz / Üsküdar Yönü
Beykoz Korusu / Üsküdar Yönü
Beykoz Belediyesi / Üsküdar Yönü
Gümüşsuyu Mahallesi - Üsküdar Yönü
Saip Molla Caddesi - Üsküdar Yönü
Beykoz Devlet Hast. / Üsküdar Yönü
Paşabahçe - Üsküdar Yönü
İbb Beykoz Sosyal Tesisleri - Üsküdar Yönü
Burun Bahçe - Üsküdar Yönü
Dedeoğlu Köprüsü - Üsküdar Yönü
Çubuklu Muhtarliği - Kavacik 15ty Yönü
Kireçocaği - Kavacik Yönü
Taşocaği - Yeni Mah.15ty Yönü
Ahmet Hamdi Akseki Camii - Kavacik 15ty Yönü
Ozanlar - Üsküdar Yönü
Özgür Caddesi - Kavacik Yönü
Şehit Mustafa Yazici Parki - Kavacik Yönü
Şehit Hasan Kaya - Kavacik Yönü
Kavacik Mezarlik
Kavacik Sapaği - Anadolu Hisari Yönü
Kavacik - Anadolu Hisari Yönü
Atatürk Caddesi - Üsküdar Yönü
Portakal Çıkmazı Sokak 13
Bloklar - Üsküdar Yönü
Göztepe - Üsküdar 15m Yönü
Ahmet Mithat Efendi Kültür Merkezi - Üsküdar Yönü
Boğaziçi Üniversitesi Anadolu Hisari Kampüsü - Üsküdar Yönü
Şehit Murat Akdemir - Hekimbaşi Yönü
Gemici Çikmazi Sokak - Yeni Mahalle Yönü
Aksoylu Sokak - Kadiköy-14r Yönü
Sadri Alişik Caddesi - Yeni Mah. Yönü
Nişangah Caddesi - Y.Mahalle Yönü
Nişangah Camii / Yeni Mah. Yönü
Küçüksu Caddesi - Hekimbaşi Yönü
Şirinevler - Hekimbaşi Yönü
Çiftlik Yolu - Hekimbaşi Yönü
Nişantaşi / Yeni Mah. Yönü
Yenimahalle Muhtarliği / Y.Mahalle Yönü
Güner Sokak - Yeni Mah. Yönü
İmam Şamil Camii - Hekimbaşi Yönü
Nişane Sokak / Yenimahalle Yönü
Rüzgarli Sokak / Y.Mahalle Yönü
Yeni Mahalle 1 - Y.Mahalle Yönü
Bahçelievler / Hekimbaşı Yönü
Errahman Camii - Hekimbaşi Yönü
Referans Sokak - Hekimbaşi Yönü
Dr.Ömer Besimpaşa Caddesi - Y.Mahalle Yönü
Nakiş Sokak - Y.Mahalle Yönü
Özevler Mahallesi - Hekimbaşi Yönü
Yeni Mahalle Spor Tesisleri - Yeni Mah. 15y Yönü
Gazipaşa Caddesi - Hekimbaşi Yönü
Köşk - Ümraniye 15h Yönü
Orman Yolu - Ümraniye 15ty Yönü
Orman İşletme Müdürlüğü İtfaiye - Ümraniye Yönü
Asfalt Fabrikası / Üsküdar Yönü
Hekimbaşi Aile Sağliği Merkezi - Üsküdar Yönü
Hekimbaşi - Son Durak Yönü
15TY FAQ
What time does the 15TY bus start operating?
Services on the 15TY bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 15TY bus stop working?
Services on the 15TY bus stop at 20:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 15TY bus arrive?
When does the Tokatköy -Hekimbaşi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tokatköy -Hekimbaşi bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the İETT 15TY bus line run on Victory Day?
The 15TY bus's operating hours on Victory Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 15TY bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 15TY bus stop.
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 15TY (from Tokatköy - Son Durak Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 15TY (Tokatköy -Hekimbaşi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
15TY line bus fare
İETT 15TY (Tokatköy -Hekimbaşi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT tickets costs please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
15TY (İETT)
The first stop of the 15TY bus route is Tokatköy - Son Durak Yönü and the last stop is Hekimbaşi - Son Durak Yönü. 15TY (Tokatköy -Hekimbaşi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 15TY has 67 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 15TY bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 15TY bus to take on your trip.
Line 15TY Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 15TY (Tokatköy -Hekimbaşi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 15TY bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line 15TY, in Istanbul
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- 48 - GÖKTÜRK - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- TM5 - ALİBEYKÖY - 5.LEVENT/ Schedule
- 19M - ACARLAR SİTESİ / ATAŞEHİR - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 29T - TARABYAÜSTÜ / DARÜŞŞAFAKA - İSTİNYE/ Schedule
- KM70 - SULTANBEYLİ/PETROL YOLU CADDESI - KARTAL METRO / CEVİZLİ/ Schedule
- 8 - VALİEVLERİ - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 50Z - ALİBEYKÖY - ZİNCİRLİKUYU/ Schedule
- KM44 - MALTEPE ÜNİVERSİTESİ - SİTELER - MALTEPE/ Schedule
- HT29 - KIRAÇ - AVCILAR METROBÜS/ Schedule
- 25C - TARABYAÜSTÜ / FERAHEVLER - İSTİNYE/ Schedule
- 92B - YENİ MAHALLE METRO / ATEŞTUĞLA - AKSARAY/ Schedule
- 50R - ALİBEYKÖY - OTOGAR/ Schedule
- 133K - KURTKÖY SANAYİ MAHALLESİ / KAVAKPINAR - KARTAL/ Schedule
- 500L - LEVENT - CEVİZLİBAĞ/ Schedule
- 14A - ALEMDAĞ - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 74A - GAYRETTEPE - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 98D - YENİ MAHALLE METRO - BAKIRKÖY/ Schedule
- 76C - BÜYÜKÇEKMECE - BAKIRKÖY/ Schedule
- 13B - YENİŞEHİR - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 97M - 15 TEMMUZ MAHALLESİ - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule