32T Line
Cevatpaşa -Cevatpaşa
İETT
İETT 32T Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 32T bus (Cevatpaşa -Cevatpaşa) is a circular line with 90 stops departing from Cevatpaşa - Son Durak (32-32a) Yönü.
Choose any of the 32T bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cevatpaşa -Cevatpaşa (90 stops)
Cevatpaşa - Son Durak (32-32a) Yönü
Cevatpaşa Ortaokulu - Topkapi Yönü
Kaptan Ahmet Erdoğan Aihl / Topkapı Yönü
Park Ada - Topkapi Yönü
Yildirim Mahallesi - Topkapi Yönü
Çam Sokak - Topkapi Yönü
Şehit Kamil Balkan Caddesi - Topkapi Yönü
Yildirim Lunapark - Topkapi Yönü
Bilge Han Caddesi - Topkapı Yönü
Kartaltepe - Topkapi Yönü
İstanbul Caddesi - Topkapi Yönü
Kamil Caddesi - Topkapi Yönü
Muratpaşa Mahallesi - Topkapı Yönü
Cemiyet Caddesi - Topkapi Yönü
Muradiye Cami - Topkapi Yönü
Tuna Caddesi - Topkapi Yönü
Bayrampaşa Devlet Hastanesi - Topkapi Yönü
İsmetpaşa Mahallesi - Topkapi Yönü
Kadife - Topkapi Yönü
Bayrampaşa - Topkapi Yönü
Çevikkuvvet - Topkapi Yönü
Maltepe - Şehit Onur Ensar Ayanoğlu - Topkapı Yönü
Matbaacilar Sitesi - Topkapi Yönü
Bayrampaşa - Maltepe Metrobüs / Aksaray Yönü
Topkapi Bayrampaşa - Findikzade (32-33l) Yönü
Topkapi Alt Geçit - Edirnekapi Yönü
Ulubatlı / Aksaray Yönü
Bezmialem Vakif Üniversitesi - Aksaray Yönü
İstanbul Emniyet Müdürlüğü - Aksaray Yönü
Oğuzhan / Aksaray Yönü
İskenderpaşa / Aksaray Yönü
Aksaray / Beyazıt Yönü
Pertevniyal Valide Sultan - Taksim Yönü
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi - Taksim Yönü
Vefa / Taksim Yönü
Unkapani - Taksim Yönü
Şişhane2 - Taksim Yönü
Tepebaşi - Taksim Yönü
Ömer Hayyam - Taksim Yönü
Tarlabaşı / Taksim Yönü
Taksim Tünel - Şişli Yönü
Elmadağ
Trt İstanbul Radyosu - Mecidiyeköy
Harbiye Askeri Müze - Taksim Yönü
Trt İstanbul Radyosu - Taksim Yönü
Elmadağ - Taksim Yönü
Taksim Tünel - Şişhane Yönü
Tarlabaşi - Unkapani Yönü
Ömer Hayyam - Unkapani Yönü
Tepebaşi - Unkapani Yönü
Şişhane 1 - Unkapani Yönü
Şişhane 3 - Unkapani Yönü
Unkapani - Aksaray Yönü
Vefa - Aksaray Yönü
İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi - Aksaray Yönü
Pertevniyal Valide Sultan - Topkapi Yönü
Aksaray - Edirnekapi Yönü
İskenderpaşa / Edirnekapı Yönü
Oğuzhan / Edirnekapı Yönü
İstanbul Emniyet Müd.
Bezmialem Vakıf Üni. - Edirnekapı Yönü
Ulubatlı / Edirnekapı Yönü
Topkapi Bayrampaşa - Bayrampasa(Altgeçit) Yönü
Bayrampaşa-Maltepe Metrobüs / Bayrampasa Yönü
Matbaacilar Sitesi - Bayrampasa Yönü
Maltepe - Şehit Onur Ensar Ayanoğlu - Bayrampaşa Yönü
Bayrampaşa - Cevatpasa Yönü
Yayla Sokak - Cevatpaşa Yönü
İsmetpaşa Caddesi - Cevatpaşa Yönü
İsmetpaşa Mahallesi - Cevatpasa Yönü
Bayrampaşa Devlet Hastanesi - Cevatpaşa Yönü
Tuna Caddesi - Cevatpaşa Yönü
Spor Kompleksi - Cevatpaşa Yönü
Dr.Fazil Küçük Parki - Cevatpaşa Yönü
Dökümcüler Caddesi - Cevatpaşa-1 Yönü
Muratpaşa Mahallesi - Cevatpaşa Yönü
Kamil Caddesi - Cevatpasa Yönü
İstanbul Caddesi - Cevatpasa Yönü
Kartaltepe - Cevatpaşa Yönü
Bilge Han Caddesi - Cevatpaşa Yönü
Yildirim Lunapark - Cevatpaşa Yönü
Yeşil Sokak - Kocatepe Metro Yönü
Tuna İlkokulu - Kocatepe Metro Yönü
Yildirim Mahallesi - Cevatpaşa Yönü
Park Ada - Cevatpasa Yönü
Kaptan Ahmet Erdoğan Aihl / Cevatpaşa Yönü
Hafiz Sokak - Cevatpaşa Yönü
Cevatpaşa Ortaokulu - Cevatpaşa Yönü
Turna Sokak - Cevatpaşa Yönü
Cevatpaşa - Son Durak (32-32a) Yönü
32T FAQ
What time does the 32T bus start operating?
Services on the 32T bus start at 06:05 on Saturday.
What time does the 32T bus stop working?
Services on the 32T bus stop at 18:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 32T bus arrive?
When does the Cevatpaşa -Cevatpaşa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cevatpaşa -Cevatpaşa bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 32T bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 32T bus stop.
32T Bus Schedule
32T bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 18:30 | 36 - 52 |
Mon | 06:20 - 19:00 | 20 - 39 |
Tue | 06:20 - 19:00 | 20 - 39 |
Wed | 06:20 - 19:00 | 20 - 39 |
Thu | 06:20 - 19:00 | 20 - 39 |
Fri | 06:20 - 19:00 | 20 - 39 |
Sat | 06:05 - 18:20 | 22 - 82 |
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 32T (from Cevatpaşa - Son Durak (32-32a) Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 32T (Cevatpaşa -Cevatpaşa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
32T line bus fare
İETT 32T (Cevatpaşa -Cevatpaşa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT tickets costs please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
32T (İETT)
The first stop of the 32T bus route is Cevatpaşa - Son Durak (32-32a) Yönü and the last stop is Cevatpaşa - Son Durak (32-32a) Yönü. 32T (Cevatpaşa -Cevatpaşa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 32T has 90 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 117 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 32T bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 32T bus to take on your trip.
Line 32T Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 32T (Cevatpaşa -Cevatpaşa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 32T bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line 32T, in Istanbul
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- 76O - AVCILAR CİHANGİR MAHALLESİ - OTOGAR/ Schedule
- 79K - KAYAŞEHİR - YENİBOSNA METRO/ Schedule
- 15H - HEKİMBAŞI - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- UM61 - PAŞAKÖY/YENİDOĞAN-NECİP FAZIL METRO/ Schedule
- 133N - MALTEPE ÜNİVERSİTESİ - MALTEPE METRO / KARTAL/ Schedule
- 132A - ÇAMLIK MAHALLESİ - KARTAL/ Schedule
- 49GB - SULTANGAZİ PERON/BARAJ YOLU - ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- E-11 - SABİHA GÖKÇEN HAVALİMANI - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 59R - RUMELİ HİSARÜSTÜ - ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- 89A - K.S.S. HASTANESİ - ZEYTİNBURNU/ Schedule
- 79B - KAYAŞEHİR - BAKIRKÖY/ Schedule
- 36HT - FATİH MAHALLESİ- HARAÇÇI - CEBECİ/ Schedule
- 132K - YENİŞEHİR - KARTAL/ Schedule
- 132B - AKFIRAT EVLERİ - KARTAL METRO/ Schedule
- 15Z - GÜZELTEPE - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- 93T - ZEYTİNBURNU - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- 133P - TEPEÖREN - TUZLA/ Schedule
- 29GM - MASLAK GAZETECİLER SİTESİ - 4.LEVENT METRO/ Schedule
- 320Y - YENİDOĞAN - KOZYATAĞI METRO/ Schedule
- KM46 - BATI ATAŞEHİR - KOZYATAĞI METRO/ Schedule