161 Line
(A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung)
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus 161 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 161 bus ((A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung)) has 29 stops departing from (A) Cầu Giấy and ending at (B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung).
Choose any of the 161 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung) (29 stops)
(A) Cầu Giấy
Điểm Trung Chuyển Cầu Giấy - Thủ Lệ 02
Tập Thể Điện Tử Tàu Thủy
Đối Diện Tòa Án Nhân Dân Quận Đống Đa
Đối Diện Tổng Cục Khí Tượng Thủy Văn
Trung Tâm Y Tế Dự Phòng Hn - 70 Nguyễn Chí Thanh
Đối Diện 608 Đường Láng
Đối Diện Chợ Láng Hạ B - 564 Đường Láng
Đối Diện 498 Đường Láng
Đối Diện 220 Đường Láng
Flatfom Dành Riêng Cho Xe Buýt Trước Nhà 45 Đường Láng
Tòa Nhà King Palace - 108 Nguyễn Trãi
Chợ Thượng Đình - 224 Nguyễn Trãi
322 Nguyễn Trãi
386 Nguyễn Trãi - Cục Sở Hữu Trí Tuệ
Công Ty Cp Thiên Phú (Số 2 Khu Tập Thể Cao Su Sao Vàng) - 262 Nguyễn Xiển
Điểm Xén Hè Hầm Đường Bộ Số 3 - Nghiêm Xuân Yêm
Đối Diện Trường Đại Học Thăng Long
Điểm Xén Hè Hầm Đường Bộ (Trung Tâm Huấn Luyện Và Thi Đấu Thể Thao Cand) - Nghiêm Xuân Yêm
534 Kim Gang
704 Kim Giang - Xóm Chùa Nhĩ
Nhà Văn Hóa Xã Thanh Liệt - Kim Giang
Trung Tâm Xnk Xây Dựng Vimeco - Kim Giang
Qua Cầu Tó 150m - Phan Trọng Tuệ
Qua Tt Giáo Dục Tx Huyện Thanh Trì 100m - Phan Trọng Tuệ
Trước Cổng Trung Cấp Y Dược Hà Nội 50m
Đối Diện Xn Kd Kim Khí Và D.Vụ Số 3 - Phan Trọng Tuệ
Công Ty Cp Cửa Đông Âu
(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung)
161 FAQ
What time does the 161 bus start operating?
Services on the 161 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 161 bus stop working?
Services on the 161 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 161 bus arrive?
When does the (A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 161 ((A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung)) bus fare?
The (A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung) ((A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung)) bus fare is about ₫7000.00.
Is there a 161 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 161 bus stop.
161 bus Schedule
161 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 20:00 | - |
Mon | 05:00 - 20:00 | - |
Tue | 05:00 - 20:00 | - |
Wed | 05:00 - 20:00 | - |
Thu | 05:00 - 20:00 | - |
Fri | 05:00 - 20:00 | - |
Sat | 05:00 - 20:00 | - |
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 161 (from (A) Cầu Giấy), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 161 ((A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
161 line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus 161 ((A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung)) ride fare is about ₫7000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
161 (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the 161 bus route is (A) Cầu Giấy and the last stop is (B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung). 161 ((A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 161 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest 161 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 161 bus to take on your trip.
Line 161 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 161 ((A) Cầu Giấy→(B) Tam Hiệp (Cạnh Sân Bóng Huỳnh Cung)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 161 bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line 161, in Hanoi
161 - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 12 - Công viên Nghĩa Đô - Khánh Hà (Thường Tín)./ Schedule
- 61 - Dục Tú (Đông Anh) - CV Cầu Giấy/ Schedule
- 36 - Yên Phụ - Khu đô thị Linh Đàm
- 110 - BX Sơn Tây - Minh Quang (Ba Vì)/ Schedule
- 22B - BX Mỹ Đình - KĐT Kiến Hưng/ Schedule
- 163 - BX Yên Nghĩa - Nhổn/ Schedule
- 25 - BV Nhiệt đới TW Cơ sở 2 - Bến xe Giáp Bát/ Schedule
- 40CT - Công viên Thống Nhất - Văn Lâm/ Schedule
- 55B - TTTM Aeon Mall - Cầu Giấy/ Schedule
- 20A - Cầu Giấy - Bến xe Sơn Tây/ Schedule
- 144 - Đại học Mỏ địa chất - Trần Khánh Dư/ Schedule
- 125 - Bến xe Thường Tín - Tế Tiêu
- E03 - Mỹ Đình (Hàm Nghi) - Ocean Park/ Schedule
- 06B - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Hồng Vân/ Schedule
- 52BCT - Công viên Thống Nhất - Đặng Xá/ Schedule
- 05 - KĐT Linh Đàm - Phú Diễn/ Schedule
- 45 - Times City - BX Nam Thăng Long/ Schedule
- 38 - BX Nam Thăng Long - Mai Động/ Schedule
- 62 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Bến xe Thường Tín/ Schedule
- 106 - KĐT Mỗ Lao - TTTM Aeon Mall Long Biên/ Schedule