1613A Line
屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1613A Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1613A bus (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) has 6 stops departing from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station and ending at 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station.
1613A bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 19:10. Operating days this week: Sunday, Friday.
Choose any of the 1613A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station (6 stops)
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station
重陽站 Chongyang Station
中壢服務區 Zhongli Service Area
中港轉運站 Zhonggang Bus Station
仁德 Rende Station
屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station
1613A FAQ
What time does the 1613A bus start operating?
Services on the 1613A bus start at 19:10 on Sunday, Friday.
What time does the 1613A bus stop working?
Services on the 1613A bus stop at 19:10 on Sunday, Friday.
What time does the 1613A bus arrive?
When does the 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1613A bus line run on Mid-Autumn Festival?
The 1613A bus's operating hours on Mid-Autumn Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1613A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1613A bus stop.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 1613A (from 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1613A (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
1613A line bus fare
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1613A (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
1613A (統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 1613A bus route is 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station and the last stop is 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station. 1613A (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) is operational during Sunday, Friday.
Additional information: 1613A has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 290 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 1613A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1613A bus to take on your trip.
Line 1613A Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1613A (屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1613A bus tracker or a live 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 1613A, in Taipei - New Taipei
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 1651C - 北港 Beigang - 三條崙 Santiaolun/ Schedule
- 1139 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 壽豐火車站 Shoufeng TRA/ Schedule
- 1633D - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 1621 - 臺中車站(大智北路) Taichung Station(Dazhi North Road) - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1662 - 桃園後火車站 Taoyuanhou Railway Station - 松山機場 Songshan Airport/ Schedule
- 1610A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1132A - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 崇德 Chongde/ Schedule
- 1660 - 板橋客運站 Banqiao Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1617 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 東勢站 Dongshi Station/ Schedule
- 1610C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1137 - 光復站 Guangfu Station - 富里站 Fuli Station/ Schedule
- 1635C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 三條崙 Santiaolun/ Schedule
- 1665 - 捷運大坪林站 MRT Dapinglin Station - 宜蘭轉運站 Yilan Transfer Station/ Schedule
- 7001B - 北港 Beigang - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1620A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 國軍英雄館 Taichung HERO HOUSE/ Schedule
- 1615 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 彰化站 Changhua Station/ Schedule
- 1630C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 西港 Xigang Station/ Schedule
- 1618F - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center of Chiayi City/ Schedule
- 1121 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 光復站 Guangfu Station/ Schedule
- 7000D - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station/ Schedule