1633D Line
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1633D Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1633D bus (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) has 12 stops departing from 北港 Beigang and ending at 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station.
Choose any of the 1633D bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station (12 stops)
北港 Beigang
元長 Yuanchang
土庫 Tuku
虎尾科技大學 National Formosa University
西螺 Xiluo
中港轉運站 Zhonggang Bus Station
中壢服務區 Zhongli Service Area
桃園長庚轉運站 Taoyuan Chang Gung Bus Terminal
重陽站 Chongyang Station
長元西街口 Changyuan W. St.
成淵高中 Cheng Yuan High School
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station
1633D FAQ
What time does the 1633D bus start operating?
Services on the 1633D bus start at 08:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1633D bus stop working?
Services on the 1633D bus stop at 15:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1633D bus arrive?
When does the 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1633D bus line run on Dragon Boat Festival?
The 1633D bus's operating hours on Dragon Boat Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1633D bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1633D bus stop.
1633D Bus Schedule
1633D bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 15:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 15:00 | 72 - 216 |
Mon | 08:00 - 15:00 | 72 - 216 |
Tue | 08:00 - 15:00 | 72 - 216 |
Wed | 08:00 - 15:00 | 72 - 216 |
Thu | 08:00 - 15:00 | 72 - 216 |
Fri | 08:00 - 15:00 | 72 - 216 |
Sat | 08:00 - 15:00 | 72 - 216 |
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 1633D (from 北港 Beigang), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1633D (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
1633D line bus fare
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1633D (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
1633D (統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 1633D bus route is 北港 Beigang and the last stop is 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station. 1633D (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1633D has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 295 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 1633D bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1633D bus to take on your trip.
Line 1633D Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 1633D (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1633D bus tracker or a live 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 1633D, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
1633D - Alternative Directions
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 1139C - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 壽豐火車站 Shoufeng TRA/ Schedule
- 1666 - 臺西 Taixi - 高鐵雲林站 Yunlin High Speed Rail Station/ Schedule
- 1619 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 國軍英雄館 Taichung HERO HOUSE/ Schedule
- 1135 - 瑞穗 Ruisui - 玉里站 Yuli Station/ Schedule
- 7000H - 斗六火車站 Douliu Train station - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1612D - 市府轉運站 Taipei City Hall Bus Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1637A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 三條崙 Santiaolun/ Schedule
- 1635C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 三條崙 Santiaolun/ Schedule
- 1633E - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 1133 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 天祥 Tianxiang/ Schedule
- 1130 - 玉里站 Yuli Station - 富里站 Fuli Station/ Schedule
- 1627 - 中壢服務區 Zhongil Service Area - 桃園機場第一航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 1/ Schedule
- 1625D - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1628B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 漚汪 Ouwang/ Schedule
- 1665 - 捷運大坪林站 MRT Dapinglin Station - 宜蘭轉運站 Yilan Transfer Station/ Schedule
- 1660 - 板橋客運站 Banqiao Bus Station - 建國客運站 TRA Kaohsiung Station/ Schedule
- 1125 - 光復火車站 TRA Guangfu Station - 豐濱 Fengbin/ Schedule
- 1141 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 梨山 Lishan/ Schedule
- 1140 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 靜浦 Jingpu/ Schedule