165 B Line
Asunción
Ñanduti SRL
Ñanduti SRL 165 B bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 165 B bus (Asunción) has 102 stops departing from Hospital Nacional De Itaguá and ending at Giménez X 22 De Septiembre.
Choose any of the 165 B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Asunción (102 stops)
Hospital Nacional De Itaguá
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
Gral. Mcal. Samaniego X Defensores Del Chaco
Defensores Del Chaco X Alvarez
Defensores Del Chaco X Gutierrez
Martinez X Japón
Japón X Camino A Potrero
Club Olimpia De Itauguá
Mcal. Estigarribia X Gral. Caballero
Mcal. Estigarribia X Gral. Samaniego
Mcal. Estigarribia X Cabo Nuñez
Parada
Mcal. Estigarribia X Porvenir
Parada
Parada
Centro Educativo Itauguá
Parada
Parada
Parada
Parada
2, 2601
2, 2601
Parada
Parada
Parada
Mcal. Estigarribia X San Francisco
Ips
2, 22
Mcal. Estigarribia X Ruta Itauguá - Aregua
Mariscal Estigarribia X Rojas Cañada
Mariscal Estigarribia X San Roque
2, 1707
2, 1707
Mariscal Estigarribia X Silvio Pettirossi
Mariscal Estigarribia X Ramón Elías
Mariscal Estigarribia X Santa Cruz Adorno
2, 999
Mariscal Estigarribia X Blanca De Talavera
Mariscal Estigarribia X Alfonso Castillo
Mariscal Estigarribia X Gral. Garay
Mariscal Estigarribia X Madrigal
Mariscal Estigarribia X Pastore
Mariscal Estigarribia X Sgto. Penayo
Mariscal Estigarribia X Virgen De Fatíma
Av. Mcal. Estigarribia Y Calle San José (Shopping Plaza Hogar)
Miranda Cueto X Gral Genes
Miranda Cueto X Av. España
Miranda Cueto X Mariscal Estigarribia
San Lorenzo, 222
Mariscal Estigarribia X Av. Avelino Martínez
Av. Mariscal Estigarribia (Facultad De Ciencias Económicas)
Mariscal Estigarribia X Av. Ciencias Veterinarias
Mariscal Estigarribia X Andrés Barbero
Mariscal Estigarribia X Atilio Galfre
Mariscal Estigarribia X Curupayty
Teniente Ettiene, 1822
Mariscal Estigarribia X Ayala Candia
Mariscal Estigarribia X 10 De Julio
Soldado Ovelar, 122
Av. Mcal. Estigarribia X Av. Madame Linch
Av. Eusebio Ayala X Av. Boggiani
Av. Eusebio Ayala X Profesor Conradi
Av. Eusebio Ayala X Félix Lopéz
Av. Eusebio Ayala X 18 Pitiantuta
Av. Eusebio Ayala X 3 Corrales
Av. Eusebio Ayala X Recalde
Av. Eusebio Ayala X Av. Argentina
Av. Eusebio Ayala X Charles De Gaulle
Av. Eusebio Ayala X Melgarejo
Av. Eusebio Ayala X Av. Chóferes Del Chaco
Av. Eusebio Ayala X Bolaños
Av. Eusebio Ayala X Solar Guaraní
Av. Eusebio Ayala X Caballero
Flores X Av. Santos
Av. Gral. Santos X 29 De Septiembre
Europa, 2186
Av. Próceres De Mayo X Ana Díaz
Avenida Doctor José Gaspar Rodriguez De Francia, 1787
Av. Velasco X Av. Perú
Av. Velasco X Figari
Av. Velasco X Brasil
Brasil X Fariña
Brasil X Silvio Petirossi
Herrera X Pa'I Peréz
Irrazabal X Giménez
H. Giménez X Gral. Aquino
Giménez X 22 De Septiembre
165 B FAQ
What time does the 165 B bus start operating?
Services on the 165 B bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 165 B bus stop working?
Services on the 165 B bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 165 B bus arrive?
When does the Asunción Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Asunción Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Ñanduti SRL 165 B bus line run on National Holiday and Independence day?
The 165 B bus's operating hours on National Holiday and Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 165 B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 165 B bus stop.
165 B bus Schedule
165 B bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 20:00 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 05:00 - 20:00 | 10 - 20 |
Tue | 05:00 - 20:00 | 10 - 20 |
Wed | 05:00 - 20:00 | 10 - 20 |
Thu | 05:00 - 20:00 | 10 - 20 |
Fri | 05:00 - 20:00 | 10 - 20 |
Sat | 05:00 - 20:00 | 15 - 20 |
Ñanduti SRL bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 165 B (from Hospital Nacional De Itaguá), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 165 B (Asunción) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ñanduti SRL info now.
165 B line bus fare
Ñanduti SRL 165 B (Asunción) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ñanduti SRL tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ñanduti SRL’s official website.
165 B (Ñanduti SRL)
The first stop of the 165 B bus route is Hospital Nacional De Itaguá and the last stop is Giménez X 22 De Septiembre. 165 B (Asunción) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 165 B has 102 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 123 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ñanduti SRL suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Asunción, and helps to find the closest 165 B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 165 B bus to take on your trip.
Line 165 B Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 165 B (Asunción) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 165 B bus tracker or a live Ñanduti SRL bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ñanduti SRL or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Asunción. The trip planner shows updated data for Ñanduti SRL and any bus, including line 165 B, in Asunción
165 B - Alternative Directions
Ñanduti SRL Lines in Asunción
- 165 G - B° Conavi - Asunción - ItauguáB° Conavi - Asunción - Itauguá/ Schedule
- 165 D - Hospital Nacional - Itauguá (x B° Costa Dulce)Hospital Nacional - Itauguá (x B° Costa Dulce)/ Schedule
- 165 A - Itá - Mariano Roque AlonsoItá - Mariano Roque Alonso/ Schedule
- 165 E - B° Cooperativo - AsunciónB° Cooperativo - Asunción/ Schedule
- 165 C - Itauguá - Hospital Nacional (Interno)Itauguá - Hospital Nacional (Interno)/ Schedule
- 165 F - Cañada - AsunciónCañada - Asunción/ Schedule
- 165 I - Hospital Nacional - Asunción (x B° Conavi)Hospital Nacional - Asunción (x B° Conavi)/ Schedule
- 165 H - Hospital Nacional - Asunción (Directo)Hospital Nacional - Asunción (Directo)/ Schedule