160 SANTO ONOFRE Line
Terminal Oeste
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda 160 SANTO ONOFRE Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus (Terminal Oeste) has 15 stops departing from Terminal Urbano Sudoeste and ending at Terminal Urbano Oeste.
Choose any of the 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Oeste (15 stops)
Terminal Urbano Sudoeste
Rua Potiguaras, 542
Rua Potiguara, 661-769
Rua Potiguara, 1124-1230
Rua Potiguara, 1390
Rua Potiguara, 1429-1537
Rua Selvino Casagrande, 161
Rua Selvino Casagrande, 247-353
Rua Públio PÃmentel 1123
Rua Públio PÃmentel, 924
Rua Públio PÃmentel, 623
Rua Flamboyant, 570
Rua Flamboyant, 800
Rua Flamboyant, 1608
Terminal Urbano Oeste
160 SANTO ONOFRE FAQ
What time does the 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus start operating?
Services on the 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus start at 04:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus stop working?
Services on the 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus stop at 00:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Oeste bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Oeste bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus line run on Independence day?
The 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus stop.
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 160 SANTO ONOFRE (from Terminal Urbano Sudoeste), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 160 SANTO ONOFRE (Terminal Oeste) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda info now.
160 SANTO ONOFRE line bus fare
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda 160 SANTO ONOFRE (Terminal Oeste) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda’s official website.
160 SANTO ONOFRE (Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda)
The first stop of the 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus route is Terminal Urbano Sudoeste and the last stop is Terminal Urbano Oeste. 160 SANTO ONOFRE (Terminal Oeste) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 160 SANTO ONOFRE has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Cascavel, and helps to find the closest 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus to take on your trip.
Line 160 SANTO ONOFRE Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 160 SANTO ONOFRE (Terminal Oeste) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 160 SANTO ONOFRE bus tracker or a live Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Cascavel. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda and any bus, including line 160 SANTO ONOFRE, in Cascavel
160 SANTO ONOFRE - Alternative Directions
Empresa Pioneira de Transportes Ltda Lines in Cascavel
- 050 LAGO AZUL - Lago Azul/ Schedule
- 331 COOPAVEL - TERMINAL NORDESTE - Coopavel - Terminal Nordeste/ Schedule
- 361 LESTE - ESTAÇÃO CENTRAL - Leste - Estação Central/ Schedule
- 094 RIVIERA - Riviera/ Schedule
- 030 SÃO JOÃO - São João/ Schedule
- 005 NORDESTE - OESTE - Nordeste - Oeste/ Schedule
- 091 COLONIAL VIA BRASMADEIRA - Colonial via Brasmadeira/ Schedule
- 191 NORDESTE - OESTE VIA MANAUS - Nordeste - Oeste via Manaus/ Schedule
- 060 MORUMBI - Morumbi/ Schedule
- 110 INTERLAGOS - Interlagos/ Schedule
- 125 GRALHA AZUL - Gralha Azul/ Schedule
- 040 CATARATAS - Cataratas/ Schedule
- 090 FLORESTA - Floresta/ Schedule
- 165 FAG - FAG/ Schedule
- 155 TROPICAL - Tropical/ Schedule
- 003 LESTE - NORDESTE VIA UPA - Leste - Nordeste via UPA/ Schedule
- 051 RUA CORBÉLIA - Rua Corbélia/ Schedule
- 070 SÃO FRANCISCO - São Francisco/ Schedule
- 120 TARUMÃ - Tarumã/ Schedule
- 001 LESTE - OESTE - Leste - Oeste/ Schedule