167路 Line
伊敏河路巴林路
浦东公交
浦东公交 167路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 167路 bus (伊敏河路巴林路) has 21 stops departing from 龙耀路云锦路 and ending at 伊敏河路巴林路.
Choose any of the 167路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 伊敏河路巴林路 (21 stops)
龙耀路云锦路
云锦路丰谷路
丰谷路龙恒路
龙华路华容路
龙华医院
衡山路高安路
衡山路复兴中路
淮海中路陕西南路
淮海中路思南路
淮海中路嵩山路
人民广场(广东路)
人民广场(福州路)
九江路浙江中路
四川北路武昌路
四川北路虬江路
四川北路横浜桥
甜爱路四川北路
虹口足球场
玉田路中山北一路
玉田路曲阳路
伊敏河路巴林路
167路 FAQ
What time does the 167路 bus start operating?
Services on the 167路 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 167路 bus stop working?
Services on the 167路 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 167路 bus arrive?
When does the 伊敏河路巴林路 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 伊敏河路巴林路 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 浦东公交 167路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 167路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 167路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 167路 bus stop.
167路 bus Schedule
167路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:30 | 10 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 167路 (from 龙耀路云锦路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 167路 (伊敏河路巴林路) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
167路 line bus fare
浦东公交 167路 (伊敏河路巴林路) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
167路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 167路 bus route is 龙耀路云锦路 and the last stop is 伊敏河路巴林路. 167路 (伊敏河路巴林路) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 167路 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 167路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 167路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 167路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 167路 (伊敏河路巴林路) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 167路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 167路, in Shanghai
167路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 龙东专线 - 东海农场 - 龙阳路地铁站东海农场 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1047路 - 界龙村 - 航城路赵行村界龙村 - 航城路赵行村/ Schedule
- 971路 - 陆家嘴地铁站 - 园二路新园路陆家嘴地铁站 - 园二路新园路/ Schedule
- 991路 - 思凡小区 - 鲁迅公园思凡小区 - 鲁迅公园/ Schedule
- 785路 - 台儿庄路长岛路 - 洪山路德州路台儿庄路长岛路 - 洪山路德州路/ Schedule
- 祝桥3路 - 晨阳西路江绣路 - 卫亭路百熙路晨阳西路江绣路 - 卫亭路百熙路/ Schedule
- 604路 - 三林世博家园 - 西营路德州路三林世博家园 - 西营路德州路/ Schedule
- 曹路3路 - 民冬路民雪路 - 川沙路上川路民冬路民雪路 - 川沙路上川路/ Schedule
- 1121路 - 拱极路南祝路-长江路秋荷路拱极路南祝路-长江路秋荷路/ Schedule
- 浦东24路 - 川沙客运站 - 南汇大学城(南汇体育中心旁)川沙客运站 - 南汇大学城(南汇体育中心旁)/ Schedule
- 南南线 - 南汇汽车站 - 上海南站(南广场)南汇汽车站 - 上海南站(南广场)/ Schedule
- 曹路4路 - 龚丰路溪平路 - 川沙路上川路龚丰路溪平路 - 川沙路上川路/ Schedule
- 1080路 - 周浦东站周浦东站/ Schedule
- 新场5路 - 众园路笋王路 - 新环西路笋心路众园路笋王路 - 新环西路笋心路/ Schedule
- 955路 - 芦恒路枢纽站 - 上海火车站(南广场)芦恒路枢纽站 - 上海火车站(南广场)/ Schedule
- 989路 - 其昌栈渡口 - 奚阳公路朝阳村其昌栈渡口 - 奚阳公路朝阳村/ Schedule
- 新场3路 - 新环西路笋心路 - 祝航路中心村路新环西路笋心路 - 祝航路中心村路/ Schedule
- 843路 - 东靖路金京路 - 鞍山新村东靖路金京路 - 鞍山新村/ Schedule
- 161路 - 三林世博家园 - 张衡路科苑路三林世博家园 - 张衡路科苑路/ Schedule
- 164路 - 上海南站(南广场) - 南码头路昌里东路上海南站(南广场) - 南码头路昌里东路/ Schedule