17 Line
Çarşı - Gölyaş - Halıkent Ring
Isparta ÖHO
Isparta ÖHO 17 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 17 bus (Çarşı - Gölyaş - Halıkent Ring) is a circular line with 69 stops departing from 20001 - Belediye İş Hanı.
Choose any of the 17 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Çarşı - Gölyaş - Halıkent Ring (69 stops)
20001 - Belediye İş Hanı
20034 - Hastane Caddesi Çıkış
20325 - Bilim Tıp
20326 - Caner
20039 - Bahçesaray
20328 - Gülistan Karakolu
20261 - Asri Mezarlık
20262 - Asri Mezarlık 2
20263 - Asri Mezarlık 3
20301 - Işıkkent Parkı
20229 - Yağmur Sitesi
20230 - Yağmur Sitesi-2
20231 - Mavikent Ortaokulu
20232 - Koru Sitesi
20250 - Uyum Sitesi
20617 - Doğuş Sitesi
20269 - Doğuş Sitesi
20268 - 5776 Sokak Girişi
20303 - Mavikent Camii
20304 - Doruk Sitesi
20304 - Göltaş 1
20306 - Göltaş 2
20307 - 5740 Sokak 14
20308 - Altın Yunus Kooperatifi
20309 - 5744 Sokak 16
20310 - Işıkkent Iyaş
20311 - Boyacılar Sitesi
20312 - Yayla Yapı Kooperatifi
20313 - Yaka Yapı Koop. 2
20314 - Çağla Villaları
20315 - Çağla Villaları 2
20316 - Çelik Atalay
20317 - Asri Mezarlık Dönüşü
20260 - Gülistan Karakolu
20319 - Bilgiç
20320 - Caner
20321 - Bilim Tıp
20002 - Tuhafiyeciler Sitesi
20006 - Çarşı Halıkent Durağı
20007 - Demirköprü 1
20008 - Demirköprü 2
20009 - Rauf Denktaş 1
20010 - Rauf Denktaş 2
20011 - Sosyal Tesisler
20012 - Halıkent Vatan Kavşağı
20013 - Halıkent 2
20354 - Dilek
20355 - Sağlık Ocağı
20356 - Ayazmana Market
20357 - İkizler Halı Saha
20358 - Güven Sitesi
20359 - Kılıçarslan Sitesi
20360 - Halıkent Parkı
20361 - Mühendisler Sitesi
20362 - Halıkent Camii
20363 - Halıkent Lisesi
20364 - Gültur Evleri
20365 - Cihat Camii
20366 - Tria Sitesi
20026 - Halıkent Vatan Kavşağı 2
20027 - Gülevler Üstü 1
20028 - Gülevler Üstü 2
20029 - Gülevler Üstü 3
20030 - Gül Evler
20031 - Eski Mezbaha
20032 - Gülkent Lisesi
20033 - Sermet Sağlık Ocağı
20629 - Merkez Telekom
20001 - Belediye İş Hanı
17 FAQ
What time does the 17 bus start operating?
Services on the 17 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 17 bus stop working?
Services on the 17 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 17 bus arrive?
When does the Çarşı - Gölyaş - Halıkent Ring bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Çarşı - Gölyaş - Halıkent Ring bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 17 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 17 bus stop.
17 Bus Schedule
17 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Mon | 07:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Tue | 07:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Wed | 07:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Thu | 07:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Fri | 07:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Sat | 07:00 - 23:30 | 30 |
Isparta ÖHO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 17 (from 20001 - Belediye İş Hanı), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 17 (Çarşı - Gölyaş - Halıkent Ring) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Isparta ÖHO info now.
17 line bus fare
Isparta ÖHO 17 (Çarşı - Gölyaş - Halıkent Ring) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Isparta ÖHO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Isparta ÖHO’s official website.
17 (Isparta ÖHO)
The first stop of the 17 bus route is 20001 - Belediye İş Hanı and the last stop is 20001 - Belediye İş Hanı. 17 (Çarşı - Gölyaş - Halıkent Ring) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 17 has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Isparta ÖHO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Isparta, and helps to find the closest 17 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 17 bus to take on your trip.
Line 17 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 17 (Çarşı - Gölyaş - Halıkent Ring) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 17 bus tracker or a live Isparta ÖHO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Isparta ÖHO or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Isparta. The trip planner shows updated data for Isparta ÖHO and any bus, including line 17, in Isparta
Isparta ÖHO Lines in Isparta
- 31 - Çarşı - Hanifesultan/ Schedule
- 46 - Batıkent - SDÜ/ Schedule
- 41 - Erkek KYK - Çarşı/ Schedule
- 40 - Çarşı - Kız KYK/ Schedule
- 11 - Çarşı - Hızırbey/ Schedule
- 20 - Şehir Hst. - Çarşı - Halıkent/ Schedule
- 15 - Çarşı - Dere - Vatan/ Schedule
- 10 - Çarşı - Çelik Çıraklık/ Schedule
- 9 - Çarşı - Çünür/ Schedule
- 14 - Çarşı - Halıkent - Yıldızhan/ Schedule
- 48 - Erkek KYK - SDÜ/ Schedule
- 33 - Çarşı - Oktay Petrol/ Schedule
- 6 - Çarşı - Eda Türkeş/ Schedule
- 37 - Çarşı - SDÜ/ Schedule
- 29 - Çarşı - Davraz/ Schedule
- 42 - Kız KYK - Batı ve Doğu Yerleşkeleri/ Schedule
- 30 - Çarşı - Zafer/ Schedule
- 47 - Halıkent - SDÜ/ Schedule
- 25 - Çarşı - Sermet/ Schedule