46 Line
Batıkent
Isparta ÖHO
Isparta ÖHO 46 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 46 bus (Batıkent) has 46 stops departing from 20075 - Doğu Yerleşkesi Merkez and ending at 20277 - Merko.
Choose any of the 46 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Batıkent (46 stops)
20075 - Doğu Yerleşkesi Merkez
20072 - Tıp Fakültesi
20113 - Çünür Kavşağı
20114 - Çünür Üst Geçit
20115 - Çünür Shell
20116 - Yeni Otogar
20118 - Ticaret Odası
20119 - İpliksan Çarşı
20120 - Hayırlar Camii Çarşı
20121 - Çevre Analiz Çarşı
20122 - Kolçelik Kavşağı Çarşı
32018 - Emniyet Çarşı
20215 - Otogar Çarşı
20216 - Otogar 1
20217 - Otogar 2
20160 - Cuma Pazarı
20213 - Mevlana 14
20177 - Zafer Giriş
20178 - Zafer Giriş 2
20179 - Zafer 3
20180 - Zafer Kız Yurdu
20184 - Zafer 7
20241 - Muzaffer Türkeş 6
20242 - Muzaffer Türkeş 7
20243 - Muzaffer Türkeş Dörtyol
20244 - Muzaffer Türkeş 8
20220 - Otogar 5
20567 - Gülistan Taksi
20566 - Onur Kız Yurdu
20565 - Sevim Gıda
20605 - M. A. Caddesi 2
20541 - Şahinler
20542 - Esen Park
20316 - Çelik Atalay
20301 - Işıkkent Parkı
20229 - Yağmur Sitesi
20230 - Yağmur Sitesi-2
20231 - Mavikent Ortaokulu
20232 - Koru Sitesi
20250 - Uyum Sitesi
20300 - Batıkent Camii Dönüş
20272 - Batıkent Sosyal Tesis
20273 - Belmaş Evler
20274 - Güllük Sitesi
20275 - Borsa Isbaş
20277 - Merko
46 FAQ
What time does the 46 bus start operating?
Services on the 46 bus start at 09:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 46 bus stop working?
Services on the 46 bus stop at 17:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 46 bus arrive?
When does the Batıkent bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Batıkent bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 46 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 46 bus stop.
46 Bus Schedule
46 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 09:00 - 17:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:00 - 17:35 | 54 - 61 |
Tue | 09:00 - 17:35 | 54 - 61 |
Wed | 09:00 - 17:35 | 54 - 61 |
Thu | 09:00 - 17:35 | 54 - 61 |
Fri | 09:00 - 17:35 | 54 - 61 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Isparta ÖHO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 46 (from 20075 - Doğu Yerleşkesi Merkez), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 46 (Batıkent) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Isparta ÖHO info now.
46 line bus fare
Isparta ÖHO 46 (Batıkent) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Isparta ÖHO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Isparta ÖHO’s official website.
46 (Isparta ÖHO)
The first stop of the 46 bus route is 20075 - Doğu Yerleşkesi Merkez and the last stop is 20277 - Merko. 46 (Batıkent) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 46 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Isparta ÖHO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Isparta, and helps to find the closest 46 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 46 bus to take on your trip.
Line 46 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 46 (Batıkent) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 46 bus tracker or a live Isparta ÖHO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Isparta ÖHO or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Isparta. The trip planner shows updated data for Isparta ÖHO and any bus, including line 46, in Isparta
Isparta ÖHO Lines in Isparta
- 48A - Erkek KYK - SDÜ/ Schedule
- 17 - Çarşı - Gölyaş - Halıkent/ Schedule
- 40 - Çarşı - Kız KYK/ Schedule
- 11 - Çarşı - Hızırbey/ Schedule
- 20 - Şehir Hst. - Çarşı - Halıkent/ Schedule
- 34 - Köy Garajı - Çarşı/ Schedule
- 22 - Çarşı - Yenişehir/ Schedule
- 9 - Çarşı - Çünür/ Schedule
- 16 - Çarşı - Emre/ Schedule
- 14 - Çarşı - Halıkent - Yıldızhan/ Schedule
- 32 - Çarşı - Fatih/ Schedule
- 33 - Çarşı - Oktay Petrol/ Schedule
- 6 - Çarşı - Eda Türkeş/ Schedule
- 37 - Çarşı - SDÜ/ Schedule
- 1 - Çarşı - Fatih/ Schedule
- 29 - Çarşı - Davraz/ Schedule
- 42 - Kız KYK - Batı ve Doğu Yerleşkeleri/ Schedule
- 30 - Çarşı - Zafer/ Schedule
- 47 - Halıkent - SDÜ/ Schedule
- 25 - Çarşı - Sermet/ Schedule