17 Line
Uzundere Toplu Konutları - F.Altay Akt.
ESHOT
ESHOT 17 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 17 bus (F.Altay Akt.) has 16 stops departing from Toki Evleri Son Durak and ending at " }).
Choose any of the 17 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: F.Altay Akt. (16 stops)
Toki Evleri Son Durak
Lavanta
Leylak
Nergiz
Yavuz Selim İlkokulu
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Teknik Ve Endüstri Meslek Lisesi
Sümbül
Yaşar Kemal Mahalle Muhtarlığı
Yasemin
Zambak
Kavacık Yolu
Moda
Adnan Saygun Sanat Merkezi
Hava Hastanesi
Fahrettin Altay Meydan 3
" })
17 FAQ
What time does the 17 bus start operating?
Services on the 17 bus start at 05:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 17 bus stop working?
Services on the 17 bus stop at 23:26 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 17 bus arrive?
When does the Uzundere Toplu Konutları - F.Altay Akt. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Uzundere Toplu Konutları - F.Altay Akt. bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 17 (F.Altay Akt.) bus fare?
The Uzundere Toplu Konutları - F.Altay Akt. (F.Altay Akt.) bus fare is about ₺13.00.
Is there a 17 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 17 bus stop.
17 Bus Schedule
17 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:55 - 23:26
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:55 - 23:26 | 17 - 22 |
Mon | 05:55 - 23:26 | 9 - 21 |
Tue | 05:55 - 23:26 | 9 - 21 |
Wed | 05:55 - 23:26 | 9 - 21 |
Thu | 05:55 - 23:26 | 9 - 21 |
Fri | 05:55 - 23:26 | 9 - 21 |
Sat | 05:55 - 23:26 | 17 - 22 |
ESHOT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 17 (from Toki Evleri Son Durak), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 17 (F.Altay Akt.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ESHOT info now.
17 line bus fare
ESHOT 17 (F.Altay Akt.) ride fare is about ₺13.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ESHOT’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ESHOT’s official website.
17 (ESHOT)
The first stop of the 17 bus route is Toki Evleri Son Durak and the last stop is " }). 17 (F.Altay Akt.) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 17 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ESHOT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Izmir - Aydin, and helps to find the closest 17 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 17 bus to take on your trip.
Line 17 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 17 (F.Altay Akt.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 17 bus tracker or a live ESHOT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ESHOT or a trip planner for train, light rail, metro, ferry or bus to plan your route around Izmir - Aydin. The trip planner shows updated data for ESHOT and any bus, including line 17, in Izmir - Aydin
17 - Alternative Directions
ESHOT Lines in Izmir - Aydin
- 820 - Harmandalı - Bostanlı İskele/ Schedule
- 224 - Cennetçeşme - Konak/ Schedule
- 792 - Gölova - Cumaovası Akt./ Schedule
- 734 - Özbek - Urla/ Schedule
- 7 - Sahi̇levleri̇ - Üçkuyular İskele/ Schedule
- 214 - Evka3 Metro - Kemer Akt./ Schedule
- 513 - Gazi̇ Meydanı - Halkapınar Metro/ Schedule
- 15 - İnönü Mah. - Konak/ Schedule
- 92 - Fuar İzmi̇r - Üçyol Metro/ Schedule
- 754 - Bozalan - Menemen Aktarma Merkezi̇/ Schedule
- 84 - Sali̇h Omurtak - Üçyol Metro/ Schedule
- 651 - Otogar - Yıldızevler/ Schedule
- 803 - Ki̇raz - Ödemi̇ş/ Schedule
- 759 - Karaorman - Menemen Aktarma Merkezi̇/ Schedule
- 783 - Belevi̇ - Torbalı/ Schedule
- 950 - Narlıdere - Konak/ Schedule
- 721 - Karakuyu - Çaybaşı/ Schedule
- 57 - Altındağ - Kemer Akt./ Schedule
- 423 - Şi̇ri̇nevler - Bostanlı İskele/ Schedule
- 584 - İnönü Mah. - Bornova Metro/ Schedule