17 Line
Химзавод
Маршрутки
Маршрутки 17 Shuttle Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 17 shuttle (Химзавод) has 46 stations departing from Пл. Ленина and ending at Химзавод.
Choose any of the 17 shuttle stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Химзавод (46 stops)
Пл. Ленина
Университет
Порт-Саида
Порт-Саида
Комсомольская
Агентство
Краснознаменская
Пл. Чекистов
Торговый Центр
Гостиница Южная
Огарёва
Кузнецкая (Ул. Елецкая)
Школа №48
Елисеева
Кинотеатр Мир
Чигиринская
Путепроводная (По Требованию)
Сельхозтехника (По Требованию)
Волгау
Прямая
Администрация
Волгоградский Колледж Нефти И Газа
Зелёное Кольцо
Обувная Фабрика
Автомобилистов
Волгу
Трц Акварель
Поворот На Пос. Горная Поляна
Поворот На Санаторий Волгоград
Энергетический Колледж
Руднева
Закавказская
Кинотеатр Авангард
Колледж Вернадского
Школа №107
503-Й Квартал (Ул. Колосовая)
Лавровая Балка
Больница №9
Тополёвая
Бамбуковая
Солёный Пруд
Химгородок
Школа №108
Тепличная
7-Я Площадка
Химзавод
17 FAQ
What time does the 17 shuttle start operating?
Services on the 17 shuttle start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 17 shuttle stop working?
Services on the 17 shuttle stop at 21:10 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 17 shuttle arrive?
When does the Химзавод shuttle line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Химзавод shuttle line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 17 shuttle station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 17 shuttle station.
Маршрутки Shuttle Service Alerts
See all updates on 17 (from Пл. Ленина), including real-time status info, shuttle delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 17 (Химзавод) and track the shuttle as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Маршрутки info now.
17 line shuttle fare
Маршрутки 17 (Химзавод) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Маршрутки tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Маршрутки’s official website.
17 (Маршрутки)
The first stop of the 17 shuttle route is Пл. Ленина and the last stop is Химзавод. 17 (Химзавод) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 17 has 46 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Маршрутки suggested routes, real-time shuttle tracker, live directions, line route maps in Volgograd, and helps to find the closest 17 shuttle stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and shuttle schedule for the 17 shuttle to take on your trip.
Line 17 Real Time shuttle Tracker
Track line 17 (Химзавод) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 17 shuttle tracker or a live Маршрутки shuttle tracker app and never miss your shuttle.
Use the app as a trip planner for Маршрутки or a trip planner for bus, light rail, Trolleybus, shuttle or ferry to plan your route around Volgograd. The trip planner shows updated data for Маршрутки and any shuttle, including line 17, in Volgograd
17 - Alternative Directions
Маршрутки Lines in Volgograd
- 10С - пос. Верхнезареченский - Ж/д больница/ Schedule
- 122 - 31-й микрорайон - пос. Краснослободск (пристань)/ Schedule
- 154 - пос. Береславка - Клуб Строитель/ Schedule
- 78 - Химзавод - Кинотеатр Юбилейный/ Schedule
- 46А - Академика Комарова - ТРЦ Акварель/ Schedule
- 46 - Рынок (ул. Германа Титова) - 28-й км/ Schedule
- 27А - Больница №7 - Танеева/ Schedule
- 70А - Клуб Энергия - Магазин (ул. Восточно-Казахстанская)/ Schedule
- 49 - 3-я школа - Новое кольцо (Жилгородок)/ Schedule
- 4 - Комсомольская - Ж/д больница/ Schedule
- 1Э - пос. Буревестник - Судоверфь/ Schedule
- 88 - Ж/д вокзал - пос. Горьковский/ Schedule
- 61А - пос. Верхнезареченский (ул. Сенявина) - 3-я школа/ Schedule
- 27 - Кинотеатр Юбилейный - Руднева/ Schedule
- 44 - завод Куйбышева - Танкистов/ Schedule
- 46С - 28-й км - ТРК Комсомолл/ Schedule
- 15А - Больница Ильича (ул. Таращанцев) - Клуб Строитель/ Schedule
- 149 - Школа №51 - 40 лет Сталинградской битвы/ Schedule
- 152 - Речной вокзал - Ямы/ Schedule
- 93А - 7 Гвардейской Дивизии - Клуб Строитель/ Schedule