173路 Line
滨河春天
成都公交
成都公交 173路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 173路 bus (滨河春天) has 27 stops departing from 高新西区公交站 and ending at 滨河春天站.
Choose any of the 173路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 滨河春天 (27 stops)
高新西区公交站
百川路新业路口站
新航路站
百叶路中站
中医药大学站
百叶路新达路口站
新文路站
西芯大道新文路口站
天宇路站
百草路绕城路口站
百草路西站
百草路中站
百草路口站
天润路站
红合路口站
模具工业园站
西区大道尚雅路口站
西区大道尚华路口站
出口加工区西区北门站
西区大道托普学院站
西区大道尚丰路口站
西区大道天健路口站
双柏村站
天勤路站
檬柏路中站
铁路工程学院站
滨河春天站
173路 FAQ
What time does the 173路 bus start operating?
Services on the 173路 bus start at 06:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 173路 bus stop working?
Services on the 173路 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 173路 bus arrive?
When does the 滨河春天 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 滨河春天 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 173路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 173路 bus stop.
173路 Bus Schedule
173路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:50 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:50 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:50 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:50 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:50 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:50 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:50 - 22:00 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 173路 (from 高新西区公交站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 173路 (滨河春天) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
173路 line bus fare
成都公交 173路 (滨河春天) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
173路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 173路 bus route is 高新西区公交站 and the last stop is 滨河春天站. 173路 (滨河春天) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 173路 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 173路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 173路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 173路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 173路 (滨河春天) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 173路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 173路, in Chengdu
173路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 340路 - 庆安小区站 - 九里堤公交站/ Schedule
- 32A路 - 金沙公交站 - 清江苑站/ Schedule
- 青白江16路 - 团结中路 - 散货物流园区/ Schedule
- 温江206路 - 四川艺术职业学院站 - 财大东门站/ Schedule
- 815A路 - 华阳客运站 - 火车南站西路站/ Schedule
- 新都8路 - 新都客运站 - 新都客运枢纽站/ Schedule
- 64路 - 东荆路南站 - 蜀鑫路站/ Schedule
- 220路 - 市污水处理厂 - 石羊场公交站/ Schedule
- 103路 - 林湾公交站 - 荷花池公交站/ Schedule
- 129路 - 百花中心站 - 国际商贸城公交站/ Schedule
- 青白江4路 - 金堂客运中心 - 青白江客运站/ Schedule
- 889路 - 十陵公交站 - 太平村/ Schedule
- 都江堰12路 - 紫荆城 - 映电花园/ Schedule
- 319路 - 国色天乡站 - 百花中心站/ Schedule
- 244路 - 九里堤公交站 - 营门口北/ Schedule
- 709A路 - 郫县客运中心站 - 唐昌公交站/ Schedule
- 668路 - 新都客运枢纽站 - 三邑大桥站/ Schedule
- 青白江12路 - 清泉客运站 - 石板滩客运站/ Schedule
- 335路 - 郭家桥北街站 - 西部智谷公交站/ Schedule
- 229路 - 凯德风尚 - 黄田坝/ Schedule