1759-10 Line
Jardim Pery - Metrô Santana
SPTrans
SPTrans 1759-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1759-10 bus (Jd. Pery) has 28 stops departing from Terminal Santana, 0 and ending at Av. Maria Antônia Martins, 588.
Choose any of the 1759-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Pery (28 stops)
Terminal Santana, 0
R. Cons. Saraiva, 189
R. Paulo Gonçalves, 88
R. Francisca Júlia, 28
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 3158
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 3458
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 3744
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 3958
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 4352
R. Voluntários da Pátria
R. Voluntários da Pátria, 4840
Av. Sta. Inês, 300
Av. Sta. Inês, 480
Av. Sta. Inês, 740
Av. Sta. Inês, 948
Av. Sta. Inês, 1154
Av. Sta. Inês
Av. Sta. Inês, 1875
Av. Sta. Inês
Av. Sta. Inês, 2712
Av. Peri Ronchetti, 98
Av. Peri Ronchetti, 372
Av. Peri Ronchetti, 600
Av. Peri Ronchetti, 770
Av. Peri Ronchetti
Av. Maria Antônia Martins, 16
Av. Maria Antônia Martins, 228
Av. Maria Antônia Martins, 588
1759-10 FAQ
What time does the 1759-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 1759-10 bus start at 04:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1759-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 1759-10 bus stop at 00:45 on Sunday.
What time does the 1759-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Pery - Metrô Santana bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Pery - Metrô Santana bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1759-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1759-10 bus stop.
1759-10 Bus Schedule
1759-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:30 - 00:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:10 - 00:45 | 25 - 45 |
Mon | 04:30 - 00:50 | 10 - 20 |
Tue | 04:30 - 00:50 | 10 - 20 |
Wed | 04:30 - 00:50 | 10 - 20 |
Thu | 04:30 - 00:50 | 11 - 15 |
Fri | 04:30 - 00:50 | 11 - 15 |
Sat | 04:30 - 00:55 | 12 - 25 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1759-10 (from Terminal Santana, 0), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1759-10 (Jd. Pery) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
1759-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 1759-10 (Jd. Pery) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
1759-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 1759-10 bus route is Terminal Santana, 0 and the last stop is Av. Maria Antônia Martins, 588. 1759-10 (Jd. Pery) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1759-10 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 1759-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1759-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1759-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1759-10 (Jd. Pery) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1759-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 1759-10, in Sao Paulo Region
1759-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 7267-10 - Apiacás - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 6020-51 - Estrada do Jusa - Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 6400-10 - Terminal João Dias - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 4111-10 - Vila Monumento - Praça da República/ Schedule
- 6008-41 - Terminal Jardim Ângela - Jardim Copacabana/ Schedule
- 6805-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- 177Y-10 - Metrô Barra Funda - Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 4018-10 - Metalúrgicos - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 407R-10 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 408A-10 - Machado de Assis - Cardoso de Almeida/ Schedule
- 5011-10 - Eldorado - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 6083-10 - Jardim Eliana - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 9789-10 - Jardim Paulistano - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- N235-11 - Metrô Santana - Pedra Branca/ Schedule
- 715M-10 - Jardim Maria Luiza - Largo da Pólvora/ Schedule
- 5031-21 - Vila Conde do Pinhal - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 5791-10 - Eldorado - Metrô Vergueiro/ Schedule
- N840-11 - Terminal Vila Mariana - Santa CecÃlia/ Schedule
- 2123-10 - Vila Medeiros - Liberdade/ Schedule
- 4721-10 - Shopping Plaza Sul - Metrô Jabaquara/ Schedule