1785-10 Line
Metrô Santana
SPTrans
SPTrans 1785-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1785-10 bus (Metrô Santana) has 20 stops departing from Pça. Rufus King Lane, 40 and ending at Terminal Santana.
Choose any of the 1785-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Metrô Santana (20 stops)
Pça. Rufus King Lane, 40
Av. Daniel Malettini, 434
Av. Daniel Malettini, 660
R. Inácio Mammana, 723
R. Inácio Mammana, 467
R. Inácio Mammana, 257
Av. Dr. Meireles Reis, 149
R. Mariquinha Viana, 633
R. Mariquinha Viana, 465
R. Mariquinha Viana, 281
Av. Água Fria, 685
Av. Água Fria, 393
Av. Água Fria, 5
R. Perpetuo Júnior, 152
R. José Debieux, 123
R. Benvinda Aparecida de Abreu Leme, 175
R. Ezequiel Freire, 743
R. Ezequiel Freire, 489
Terminal Metrô Santana
Terminal Santana
1785-10 FAQ
What time does the 1785-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 1785-10 bus start at 00:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1785-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 1785-10 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 1785-10 bus arrive?
When does the Metrô Santana Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Metrô Santana Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1785-10 (Metrô Santana) bus fare?
The Metrô Santana (Metrô Santana) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 1785-10 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 1785-10 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1785-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1785-10 bus stop.
1785-10 bus Schedule
1785-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 23:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:05 - 23:30 | 30 - 40 |
Mon | 00:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 20 |
Tue | 00:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 20 |
Wed | 00:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 20 |
Thu | 00:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 20 |
Fri | 00:00 - 23:40 | 10 - 20 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:40 | 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1785-10 (from Pça. Rufus King Lane, 40), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1785-10 (Metrô Santana) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
1785-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 1785-10 (Metrô Santana) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
1785-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 1785-10 bus route is Pça. Rufus King Lane, 40 and the last stop is Terminal Santana. 1785-10 (Metrô Santana) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1785-10 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 1785-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1785-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1785-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 1785-10 (Metrô Santana) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1785-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 1785-10, in Sao Paulo Region
1785-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 575A-10 - Divisa São Caetano - Shopping Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 637A-25 - Piraporinha - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 1701-22 - Jova Rural - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 8027-10 - Vila Dalva - Butantã/ Schedule
- 178L-10 - Lauzane Paulista - Hospital das Clínicas/ Schedule
- 4113-10 - Gentil de Moura - Praça da República/ Schedule
- N343-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 5318-10 - Chácara Santana - Praça da Sé/ Schedule
- 3053-10 - Jardim Itápolis - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 5025-10 - Jardim Guairacá - Metrô Tamanduateí/ Schedule
- N306-11 - Terminal São Miguel - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- N532-11 - Terminal Sapopemba - Hospital São Mateus/ Schedule
- 4734-10 - Vila Moraes - Metrô Saúde/ Schedule
- 273N-41 - Itaim Paulista - Metrô Vila Matilde/ Schedule
- 524L-10 - Parque São Lucas - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 5110-24 - São Mateus - Terminal Vila Prudente/ Schedule
- 8020-10 - Butantã - Shopping Morumbi/ Schedule
- 8017-21 - Voith - Cptm Vila Aurora/ Schedule
- 1745-10 - Vilanova Cachoeirinha - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- 273G-10 - Jardim Helena - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule