877T-10 Line
Metrô Paraíso
SPTrans
SPTrans 877T-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 877T-10 bus (Metrô Paraíso) has 56 stops departing from R. Alvarenga Peixoto, 581 and ending at R. Dr. Tomaz Carvalhal, 92.
Choose any of the 877T-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Metrô Paraíso (56 stops)
R. Alvarenga Peixoto, 581
Rua Bartholomeu Paes, 755
R. Bartholomeu Paes, 603
Rua Bartholomeu Paes 425
R. Bartholomeu Paes, 275
R. Bartholomeu Paes, 71
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães 230
R. Fortunato Ferraz, 320
R. Fortunato Ferraz
R. Conselheiro Olegário 332
R. Botucudos
Rua Monte Pascal
R. Monte Pascal
Rua Monte Pascal 57
R. Brig. Gavião Peixoto
R. Laurindo de Brito
Praça Irineu Tadakazu
R. Afonso Sardinha, 693
R. Afonso Sardinha, 501
R. Gomes Freire 95
Rua Carlos Bertini 33
R. Clemente Alvares 233
R. Faustolo, 1861
R. Faustolo, 1592
R. Faustolo, 1284
R. Faustolo, 1101
R. Faustolo, 843
R. Faustolo, 635
R. Faustolo, 341
Parada SESC Pompéia (B/C)
Avenida Francisco Matarazzo
Antártica B/C
Baby Bariony B/C
Parque Da Água Branca B/C
Pacaembu B/C
Parada Rosa e Silva B/C
Pça. Mal. Deodoro, 249
Av. Angélica, 352
Av. Angélica, 634
Av. Angélica, 928
Av. Angélica, 1280
Av. Angélica (Pça. Buenos Aires), 1490
Av. Angélica, 1854
Av. Angélica, 2016
R. Mato Grosso, 428
R. Sergipe, 177
Pedro Taques C/B
Parada Paulista (C/B) • Metrô Paulista
Avenida Paulista 2315
Avenida Paulista 2073
Avenida Paulista 1539 • Parque Trianon
Avenida Paulista 901
Av. Paulista, 659
Avenida Paulista 165
Av. Bernardino de Campos, 108
R. Dr. Tomaz Carvalhal, 92
877T-10 FAQ
What time does the 877T-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 877T-10 bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 877T-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 877T-10 bus stop at 00:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 877T-10 bus arrive?
When does the Metrô Paraíso bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Metrô Paraíso bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 877T-10 (Metrô Paraíso) bus fare?
The Metrô Paraíso (Metrô Paraíso) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 877T-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 877T-10 bus stop.
877T-10 Bus Schedule
877T-10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 23:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:20 - 23:10 | 19 - 33 |
Tue | 05:20 - 23:10 | 19 - 33 |
Wed | 05:20 - 23:10 | 19 - 33 |
Thu | 05:20 - 23:10 | 19 - 33 |
Fri | 05:20 - 23:10 | 19 - 33 |
Sat | 05:32 - 00:00 | 30 - 58 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 877T-10 (from R. Alvarenga Peixoto, 581), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 877T-10 (Metrô Paraíso) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
877T-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 877T-10 (Metrô Paraíso) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
877T-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 877T-10 bus route is R. Alvarenga Peixoto, 581 and the last stop is R. Dr. Tomaz Carvalhal, 92. 877T-10 (Metrô Paraíso) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 877T-10 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 86 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 877T-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 877T-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 877T-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 877T-10 (Metrô Paraíso) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 877T-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 877T-10, in Sao Paulo Region
877T-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 6051-31 - Jardim Itajaí - Terminal Varginha/ Schedule
- 342N-10 - Cohab Presidente Juscelino Kubitscheck - E.t. Itaquera/ Schedule
- 746P-10 - Paraisópolis - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 476L-10 - Metrô Vila Mariana - Lar Escola São Francisco/ Schedule
- 3033-10 - Guaianases - São Mateus/ Schedule
- 695V-10 - Terminal Capelinha - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 5108-10 - Jardim Celeste - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 3751-10 - Cohab Prestes Maia - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 4718-10 - Jardim Celeste - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 3728-41 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Parque Nova Savoy/ Schedule
- 172Y-10 - Vila Constança - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 3064-41 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Santa Etelvina II B6/ Schedule
- 4012-10 - Jardim Iguatemi - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 2678-41 - Jardim Camargo Novo - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 8002-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 6258-10 - Jardim São Francisco - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 958P-10 - Jardim Nardini - Vila Olímpia/ Schedule
- 374V-10 - Jardim Santana - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 3021-10 - Parque Bancário - Terminal Vl Prudente/ Schedule
- 9701-10 - Cemitério Cachoeirinha - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule