1803 Line
中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd.
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. 1803 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1803 bus (中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal) has 82 stops departing from 基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station and ending at 中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal.
Choose any of the 1803 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal (82 stops)
基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station
潭美公園 Tanmei Park
南京舊宗路口 Nanjing Jiuzhong Rd.Entrace
南京公寓(捷運南京三民) Nanjing Apartments(Mrt Nanjing Sanmin Station)
南京三民路口 Nanjing & Sanmin Intersection
南京寧安街口 Nanjing & Ningan Intersection
南京敦化路口(小巨蛋) Nanjing & Dunhua Intersection(Taipei Arena)
捷運南京復興站 Nanjing & Fuxing Intersection
南京龍江路口 Nanjing & Longjiang Intersection
南京建國路口 Nanjing & Jianguo Intersection
捷運松江南京站 Mrt Songjiang Nanjing Sta.
南京吉林路口 Nanjing & Jilin Intersection
南京林森路口 Nanjing & Linsen Intersection
捷運中山站(志仁高中) Mrt Zhongshan Sta.(Zhiren High School)
成淵高中 Cheng Yuan High School
民權大龍街口 Mingquan & Dalong Roads
捷運臺北橋站 Mrt Taipei Bridge Station
大同路口 Datong Road Intersection
中山藝術公園 Zongshan Art Park
菜寮(重新路) Cailiao(Chongxin Rd.)
五谷王廟 Wuguwang Temple
中興街口 Zhongxing Street Intersection
金陵女中 Ginling Girls High School
捷運頭前庄站 Mrt Touqianzhuang Station
大眾廟 Dazhong Temple
捷運新莊站(新莊郵局) Mrt Xinzhuang Station(Xinzhuang Post Office)
新泰路口 Xintai Rd. Intersection
海山里 Haishan Village
盲人重建院 Institute For the Blind
捷運輔大站 Mrt Fu Jen University Station
營盤口 Yingpankou
三洋 Sanyang
捷運丹鳳站 Mrt Danfeng Station
雙鳳富國路口 Shuangfeng Fugou Rd
丹鳳國小 Danfeng Elementary School
捷運迴龍站 Mrt Huilong Station
迴龍派出所 Huilong Police Substation
龍華科技大學 Lunghwa University Of Science And Technology
大慶蓮莊 Daqinglianzhuang
龍壽里 Longshou Village
福惠寺 Fuhui Temple
尖山腳 Jianshanjiao
南龍壽 Nanlongshou
東影 Dongying
六股 Liugu
壽山巖 Shoushanyan
嶺頂 Lingding
茶專路 Chazhuan Road
半嶺 Banling
地磅 Weighbridge
壽山 Shoushan
萬壽中興路口 Wanshou Jhongsing Rd.Intersection
陸光二村 Luguang 2nd Village
拔仔埔 Bazipu
萬壽山鶯路口 Wanshou Shanying Road Intersection
東山里 Dongshan Village
桃園站(國光) Taoyuan Station(Kuo-Kuang)
南華中華路口 Nanhua And Zhonghua Road Intersection
南華街 Nanhua Street
桃園市政府 Taoyuan City Hall
土地改革館 Land Reform Museum
中山正光路口 Zhongshan Zhengguang Road Intersection
中山中平路口 Zhongshan Zhongping Road Intersection
中山國小 Zhongshan Elementary School
武陵高中 Wuling Senior High School
茄苳溪 Jiadongxi
高城居易社區 Gaocheng Juyi Community
龍祥里 Longxiang Village
桃園醫院 Taoyuan Hospital
漁管處 Yuguanchu
內壢 Neili
內壢火車站 Tra Neili Station
上內壢 Shangneili
自立新村 Zili Village
中壢工業區 Zhongli Industrial Park
中原 Zhongyuan
中壢簡易庭 Zhongli Summary Court
中壢聯合辦公大樓 Zhongli Office Building
新街 Xin Street
中壢監理站 Zhongli Motor Vehicles Station
中央東路 Zhongyang E. Rd.
中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal
1803 FAQ
What time does the 1803 bus start operating?
Services on the 1803 bus start at 05:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1803 bus stop working?
Services on the 1803 bus stop at 10:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1803 bus arrive?
When does the 中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1803 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1803 bus stop.
1803 Bus Schedule
1803 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 10:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 10:10 | 260 |
Mon | 05:50 - 10:10 | 260 |
Tue | 05:50 - 10:10 | 260 |
Wed | 05:50 - 10:10 | 260 |
Thu | 05:50 - 10:10 | 260 |
Fri | 05:50 - 10:10 | 260 |
Sat | 05:50 - 10:10 | 260 |
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 1803 (from 基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1803 (中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
1803 line bus fare
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. 1803 (中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
1803 (Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 1803 bus route is 基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station and the last stop is 中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal. 1803 (中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1803 has 82 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 111 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 1803 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1803 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1803 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1803 (中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1803 bus tracker or a live Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 1803, in Taipei - New Taipei
1803 - Alternative Directions
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 1813E - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station/ Schedule
- 1878C - 圓山轉運站(玉門) MRT Yuanshan Station (Yu men) - 宜蘭轉運站 Yilan Transfer Station/ Schedule
- 1832A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 普台高中 Pu Tai Senior High School/ Schedule
- 1551 - 基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station - 捷運新店站(新店路) MRT Xindian Station(Xindian Rd.)/ Schedule
- 1831A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 南投 Nantou Station/ Schedule
- 1820B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 竹東站 Zhudong Station/ Schedule
- 1821 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 竹東站 Zhudong Station/ Schedule
- 1802 - 基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station - 三重運動場 Sanchong playground/ Schedule
- 1840 - 松山機場 Sonshan Airport - 桃園機場第二航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 2/ Schedule
- 1764 - 羅東轉運站 Luodong Bus Station - 梨山 Lishan/ Schedule
- 1838A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 高雄站(國光) Kaohsiung Station(Kuokuang)/ Schedule
- 1813H - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station/ Schedule
- 1841B - 松山機場 Songshan Airport - 桃園機場第二航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 2/ Schedule
- 1815D - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 法鼓文理學院 Dharma Drum Institute of Liberal Arts/ Schedule
- 1823 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 竹南站 Zhunan Station/ Schedule
- 1820 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 竹東站 Zhudong Station/ Schedule
- 1861 - 國光客運桃園停車場 Kingbus Taoyuan parking lot - 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (KUO-KUANG)/ Schedule
- 1816A - 臺北車站(鄭州) Taipei Station (Zhengzhou) - 國光客運桃園停車場 Kingbus Taoyuan parking lot/ Schedule
- 1852 - 板橋客運站 Banqiao Bus Station - 干城站 Gancheng Station/ Schedule