1805 Line
Lycee Lagrange
Tadao
Tadao 1805 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1805 bus (Lycee Lagrange) has 12 stops departing from Centre Commercial and ending at Lycee Lagrange.
1805 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:52. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 1805 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lycee Lagrange (12 stops)
Centre Commercial
Rue Pasteur
Decatoire
Magenta
Bailleux
Yser
Cite 2
Lamendin
Cité Des Brebis
Casimir Beugnet
Z.A.L Minopole
Lycee Lagrange
1805 FAQ
What time does the 1805 bus start operating?
Services on the 1805 bus start at 07:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1805 bus stop working?
Services on the 1805 bus stop at 07:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1805 bus arrive?
When does the Lycee Lagrange bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lycee Lagrange bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1805 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1805 bus stop.
1805 Bus Schedule
1805 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:52
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:52 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:52 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:52 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:52 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:52 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tadao Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1805 (from Centre Commercial), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1805 (Lycee Lagrange) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Tadao info now.
1805 line bus fare
Tadao 1805 (Lycee Lagrange) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Tadao tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Tadao’s official website.
1805 (Tadao)
The first stop of the 1805 bus route is Centre Commercial and the last stop is Lycee Lagrange. 1805 (Lycee Lagrange) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1805 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Tadao suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lens, and helps to find the closest 1805 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1805 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1805 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1805 (Lycee Lagrange) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1805 bus tracker or a live Tadao bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Tadao or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Lens. The trip planner shows updated data for Tadao and any bus, including line 1805, in Lens
1805 - Alternative Directions
Tadao Lines in Lens
- 11 - Gares - Quai 6 (Lens) <> Centre Cial (Noyelles-Les-V) / Guadeloupe (Grenay)/ Schedule
- 32 - Divion Polyclinique De La Clarence/bruay Centre Commercial/ Schedule
- 2551 - Beuvry-College Debeyre/ Schedule
- 1131 - Sallaumines-Lycee Peupleraie/ Schedule
- 1330 - Henin Beaumont-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 37 - Auchy Porte Des Flandres/lens Gare Bus/ Schedule
- 1601 - Wingles-Lycee Voltaire/ Schedule
- 2810 - Barlin-Lycee Daudet/ Schedule
- 1842 - Bouvigny Boyeffles-College Saint François/ Schedule
- 2836 - Noeux-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 1465 - Lens-College Ste-Ide Et Lycee St-Paul/ Schedule
- 1134 - Mericourt Et Sallaumines- Etbs Solaires/ Schedule
- 2513 - Bethune Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 1452 - Lens-College Ste-Ide Et Lycee St-Paul/ Schedule
- 1903 - Oignies-Lycee Curie/ Schedule
- 2411 - Auchel-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 1807 - Bully Les Mines-Lycee Lagrange/ Schedule
- ALLOBUSH - Allobus H/ Schedule
- 2832 - Noeux-Cite Scolaire/ Schedule