180 MINUANO Line
D - Clube Dores / Minuano
SIM
SIM 180 MINUANO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 180 MINUANO bus (D - Clube Dores / Minuano) has 31 stops departing from José Do Patrocínio - Maneco and ending at Francisco Viterbo Borges - Thor.
Choose any of the 180 MINUANO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: D - Clube Dores / Minuano (31 stops)
José Do Patrocínio - Maneco
Lojão 100% Útil
Catedral Metropolitana
Pinheiro Machado
Pres. Vargas - Lar De Joaquina
Pres. Vargas - Col. Fátima
Pres. Vargas - Esc. Cilon Rosa
Pres. Vargas
Pres. Vargas
Ângelo Bolson
Ângelo Bolson
Ângelo Bolson
Hélvio Basso
Hélvio Basso
Hélvio Basso
Hélvio Basso
Br-392
Br-392
Br-392
Br-392
Br-392
José Sangoi
César Trevisan
César Trevisan - Sede Campestre Dores
Br-392
Br-392
Viterbo Andrade Da Silva
Viterbo Andrade Da Silva
Viterbo Andrade Da Silva
Francisco Viterbo Borges - Estância Do Minuano
Francisco Viterbo Borges - Thor
180 MINUANO FAQ
What time does the 180 MINUANO bus start operating?
Services on the 180 MINUANO bus start at 07:05 on Sunday.
What time does the 180 MINUANO bus stop working?
Services on the 180 MINUANO bus stop at 21:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 180 MINUANO bus arrive?
When does the D - Clube Dores / Minuano bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the D - Clube Dores / Minuano bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 180 MINUANO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 180 MINUANO bus stop.
SIM Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 180 MINUANO (from José Do Patrocínio - Maneco), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 180 MINUANO (D - Clube Dores / Minuano) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SIM info now.
180 MINUANO line bus fare
SIM 180 MINUANO (D - Clube Dores / Minuano) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SIM tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SIM’s official website.
180 MINUANO (SIM)
The first stop of the 180 MINUANO bus route is José Do Patrocínio - Maneco and the last stop is Francisco Viterbo Borges - Thor. 180 MINUANO (D - Clube Dores / Minuano) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 180 MINUANO has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SIM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santa Maria, and helps to find the closest 180 MINUANO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 180 MINUANO bus to take on your trip.
Line 180 MINUANO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 180 MINUANO (D - Clube Dores / Minuano) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 180 MINUANO bus tracker or a live SIM bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SIM or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Santa Maria. The trip planner shows updated data for SIM and any bus, including line 180 MINUANO, in Santa Maria
180 MINUANO - Alternative Directions
- 180 MINUANO - A - Centro - Maneco / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - Minuano / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - Centro - Maneco / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - Y - Pq.D.Antônio/Minuano / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - S - Frigorífico Duarte / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - L - Urlândia / Santos / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - T - Esc.R.Coser/Centro / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - B - Lorenzi / Minuano / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - Y - Centro - Maneco / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - D - Centro - Maneco / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - B - Centro - Maneco / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - D - Clube Dores / P. Tropas / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - A - Tomazetti/Minuano / Schedule
- 180 MINUANO - T - Minuano / Schedule
SIM Lines in Santa Maria
- 196 BOMBEIROS - Bombeiros/ Schedule
- 559 IPIRANGA - Ipiranga/ Schedule
- 541 BRIGADA ITARARÉ - Brigada Itararé/ Schedule
- 241 CAROLINA / SÃO JOSÉ - Carolina / São José/ Schedule
- 197 COHAB FERNANDO FERRARI - Cohab Fernando Ferrari/ Schedule
- 532 BIG / RODOVIÁRIA - BIG / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- S160 TANCREDO NEVES - Tancredo Neves/ Schedule
- 355 CIRCULAR - Circular/ Schedule
- S143 CATURRITA - Caturrita/ Schedule
- 168 BOI MORTO - Boi Morto/ Schedule
- 196 UNIVERSIDADE - Universidade/ Schedule
- 140 VITÓRIA - Vitória/ Schedule
- 551 MEDIANEIRA - Medianeira/ Schedule
- 100 CAMOBI - Camobi/ Schedule
- 154 PARQUE PINHEIRO MACHADO - Parque Pinheiro Machado/ Schedule
- 222 CASA DE SAÚDE - Casa de Saúde/ Schedule
- 590 URLÂNDIA - Urlândia/ Schedule
- 144 SALGADO FILHO - Salgado Filho/ Schedule
- S196 UNIVERSIDADE - Universidade/ Schedule
- 143 CATURRITA - Caturrita/ Schedule