196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS - K - Nova Sta.Marta/T.Neves Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ufsm - Terminal Urbano | 11:40 | 14:00 | 17:47 | 18:03 |
Ufsm - Hospital Universitário | 11:41 | 14:01 | 17:48 | 18:04 |
Ufsm - Bancos | 11:42 | 14:02 | 17:49 | 18:05 |
Roraima | 11:42 | 14:02 | 17:50 | 18:06 |
Roraima | 11:43 | 14:03 | 17:50 | 18:06 |
Br-287 | 11:44 | 14:04 | 17:52 | 18:08 |
Br-287 | 11:45 | 14:05 | 17:53 | 18:09 |
Br-287 | 11:45 | 14:05 | 17:53 | 18:09 |
Br-287 | 11:46 | 14:06 | 17:54 | 18:10 |
Br-287 | 11:48 | 14:08 | 17:56 | 18:12 |
Br-287 - Atacadão | 11:49 | 14:09 | 17:58 | 18:14 |
Br-287 | 11:51 | 14:11 | 18:00 | 18:16 |
Br-287 | 11:53 | 14:13 | 18:03 | 18:19 |
Br-287 - Trevo Maringá | 11:54 | 14:14 | 18:04 | 18:20 |
Br-287 - Morotin Park Hotel | 11:55 | 14:15 | 18:05 | 18:21 |
Br-287 | 11:57 | 14:17 | 18:07 | 18:23 |
Br-287 | 11:57 | 14:17 | 18:08 | 18:24 |
Br-287 | 11:59 | 14:19 | 18:10 | 18:26 |
Br-287 | 12:00 | 14:20 | 18:11 | 18:27 |
Br-287 | 12:01 | 14:21 | 18:12 | 18:28 |
Br-158 | 12:03 | 14:23 | 18:14 | 18:30 |
Br-158 - Veísa | 12:03 | 14:23 | 18:15 | 18:31 |
Br-158 | 12:04 | 14:24 | 18:16 | 18:32 |
Br-158 | 12:05 | 14:25 | 18:18 | 18:34 |
Br-158 | 12:06 | 14:26 | 18:19 | 18:35 |
Br-158 | 12:08 | 14:28 | 18:21 | 18:37 |
Br-158 | 12:10 | 14:30 | 18:23 | 18:39 |
Rua Irmã Dulce - Shopping Praça Nova | 12:12 | 14:32 | 18:26 | 18:42 |
Br-287 | 12:15 | 14:35 | 18:29 | 18:45 |
Br-287 | 12:15 | 14:35 | 18:29 | 18:45 |
Br-287 | 12:16 | 14:36 | 18:30 | 18:46 |
Br-287 | 12:17 | 14:37 | 18:31 | 18:47 |
Br-287 | 12:17 | 14:37 | 18:31 | 18:47 |
Br-287 | 12:18 | 14:38 | 18:32 | 18:48 |
Br-287 | 12:18 | 14:38 | 18:33 | 18:49 |
Alcídes Roth | 12:19 | 14:39 | 18:34 | 18:50 |
Manoel Mallmann Filho | 12:21 | 14:41 | 18:36 | 18:52 |
Manoel Mallmann Filho | 12:22 | 14:42 | 18:38 | 18:54 |
Manoel Mallmann Filho | 12:23 | 14:43 | 18:38 | 18:54 |
Ulysses Guimarães | 12:23 | 14:43 | 18:39 | 18:55 |
Bispo César Dacorso Filho | 12:25 | 14:45 | 18:41 | 18:57 |
Bispo César Dacorso Filho | 12:25 | 14:45 | 18:41 | 18:57 |
Dr. Paulo Da Silva E Souza | 12:26 | 14:46 | 18:42 | 18:58 |
Dr. Paulo Da Silva E Souza | 12:26 | 14:46 | 18:42 | 18:58 |
Dr. Paulo Da Silva E Souza | 12:27 | 14:47 | 18:43 | 18:59 |
Maranhão | 12:29 | 14:49 | 18:46 | 19:02 |
Maranhão | 12:30 | 14:50 | 18:46 | 19:02 |
Paulo Lauda | 12:30 | 14:50 | 18:47 | 19:03 |
Paulo Lauda | 12:31 | 14:51 | 18:48 | 19:04 |
Paulo Lauda | 12:32 | 14:52 | 18:49 | 19:05 |
Paulo Lauda - Esc. Paulo Lauda | 12:33 | 14:53 | 18:50 | 19:06 |
Paulo Lauda | 12:33 | 14:53 | 18:51 | 19:07 |
Paulo Lauda | 12:34 | 14:54 | 18:52 | 19:08 |
SIM Bus schedule - 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS (K - Nova Sta.Marta/T.Neves)
The SIM Bus schedule for the 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS route, K - Nova Sta.Marta/T.Neves, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ufsm - Terminal Urbano station to Paulo Lauda station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SIM schedule.
196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Alternative Directions Schedules
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - I - Tancredo Neves
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - X - Até Trevo Da Uglione
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - P - Faixa Nova Campus
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - J - Campus Via Casusa
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - Y - Faixa Nova Campus
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - I - Faixa Nova Campus
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - J - T. Neves Via Casusa
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - V - T.Neves/Trevo B.Morto
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - V - Faixa Nova Campus
- 196 TANCREDO NEVES / CAMPUS Schedule - W - Tancredo Neves