Bus - 181

181

יבנה ↔ ראשון לציון

אפיקים (Afikim)

181 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 181 bus (Direction: יבנה‎→ראשון לציון) has 39 stops departing from ת. מרכזית יבנה/רציפים and ending in בנימין שמוטקין/טוליפמן.

181 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 8:00 AM and ends at 7:00 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 181 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: יבנה‎→ראשון לציון

ת. מרכזית יבנה/רציפים View full schedule Go to station
שד. הסנהדרין/שד. ירושלים 34 שדרות הסנהדרין View full schedule Go to station
שד. הסנהדרין/הירדן HaYarden View full schedule Go to station
זבוטינסקי/ החרוב Moran View full schedule Go to station
שד. ז'בוטינסקי/התאנה Jabotinsky Avenue View full schedule Go to station
שדרות ז'בוטינסקי/אגוז Jabotinsky Avenue View full schedule Go to station
שדרות דואני/הערבה 12 שדרות דואני View full schedule Go to station
שד. דואני/סחלב 20 שדרות דואני View full schedule Go to station
שד. דואני/הדרור Sderot Duani View full schedule Go to station
שבזי/בוכריס View full schedule Go to station
שבזי/שד. הגרי זכריה View full schedule Go to station
אבו חצירא/חבלבל 2 הרב אבוחצירא View full schedule Go to station
העצמאות/הנשיאים View full schedule Go to station
שדרות העצמאות HaAzmaut Avenue View full schedule Go to station
העצמאות/החרמון View full schedule Go to station
כביש 42/כפר הנגיד View full schedule Go to station
צומת כפר הנגיד/כביש 42 View full schedule Go to station
תחנת שידור/כביש 42 View full schedule Go to station
כביש 42/פרדס-כ.גבירול View full schedule Go to station
מסעף עיינות View full schedule Go to station
צומת בית עובד/כביש 42 View full schedule Go to station
כביש 42/בית חנן View full schedule Go to station
כביש 42/נטעים View full schedule Go to station
כביש 4311/כביש 412 View full schedule Go to station
איקאה/היוזמה HaYozma View full schedule Go to station
כביש 4311/מושביץ View full schedule Go to station
כביש 4311/נטעים View full schedule Go to station
כביש 4311/המדע View full schedule Go to station
צומת עין הקורא View full schedule Go to station
צומת עין הקורא View full schedule Go to station
גלי הדר/קאנטרי View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/אבי האסירים View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/אהרון קרון 97 הרצל View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/הכרמל 92 הרצל View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/תרמ''ב 63 הרצל View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/שמשון בן זאב Herzl View full schedule Go to station
בית ספר חקלאי/דרך המכבים 28 המכבים View full schedule Go to station
דרך המכבים/שדרות הציונות View full schedule Go to station
בנימין שמוטקין/טוליפמן Benjemin Shmotkin View full schedule Go to station

181 FAQ

What time does the 181 bus start operating?

181 bus starts operating at 8:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 181 bus stop working?

181 bus stops operating at 11:30 AM on Friday.

What time does the 181 bus arrive?

When does the יבנה ↔ ראשון לציון Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for יבנה ↔ ראשון לציון Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 181 bus Stops

ת. מרכזית יבנה/רציפים • שד. הסנהדרין/שד. ירושלים • שד. הסנהדרין/הירדן • זבוטינסקי/ החרוב • שד. ז'בוטינסקי/התאנה • שדרות ז'בוטינסקי/אגוז • שדרות דואני/הערבה • שד. דואני/סחלב • שד. דואני/הדרור • שבזי/בוכריס • שבזי/שד. הגרי זכריה • אבו חצירא/חבלבל • העצמאות/הנשיאים • שדרות העצמאות • העצמאות/החרמון • כביש 42/כפר הנגיד • צומת כפר הנגיד/כביש 42 • תחנת שידור/כביש 42 • כביש 42/פרדס-כ.גבירול • מסעף עיינות • צומת בית עובד/כביש 42 • כביש 42/בית חנן • כביש 42/נטעים • כביש 4311/כביש 412 • איקאה/היוזמה • כביש 4311/מושביץ • כביש 4311/נטעים • כביש 4311/המדע • צומת עין הקורא • צומת עין הקורא • גלי הדר/קאנטרי • הרצל/אבי האסירים • הרצל/אהרון קרון • הרצל/הכרמל • הרצל/תרמ''ב • הרצל/שמשון בן זאב • בית ספר חקלאי/דרך המכבים • דרך המכבים/שדרות הציונות • בנימין שמוטקין/טוליפמן

List of 181 bus Streets

34 שדרות הסנהדרין • HaYarden • Moran • Jabotinsky Avenue • Jabotinsky Avenue • 12 שדרות דואני • 20 שדרות דואני • Sderot Duani • 2 הרב אבוחצירא • HaAzmaut Avenue • HaYozma • 97 הרצל • 92 הרצל • 63 הרצל • Herzl • 28 המכבים • Benjemin Shmotkin

181 bus Schedule

181 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM

Sunday 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Monday 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Thursday 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Friday 8:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 181 bus route is ת. מרכזית יבנה/רציפים and the last stop is בנימין שמוטקין/טוליפמן. 181 (Direction: יבנה‎→ראשון לציון) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 181 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אפיקים (Afikim) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 181 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 181 bus to take on your trip.

181 near me

Israel Public Transportation

181 FAQ

What time does the 181 bus start operating?

181 bus starts operating at 8:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 181 bus stop working?

181 bus stops operating at 11:30 AM on Friday.

What time does the 181 bus arrive?

When does the יבנה ↔ ראשון לציון Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for יבנה ↔ ראשון לציון Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More