La Haye Aux Moines Line
RATP
RATP 181 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 181 bus (La Haye Aux Moines) has 6 stops departing from Paul Casalis / la Gaité and ending at La Haye Aux Moines.
181 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:57. Operating days this week: Sunday.
Choose any of the 181 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: La Haye Aux Moines (6 stops)
Paul Casalis / la Gaité
Juliette Savar / Casalis Savar
Créteil - Préfecture
Lycée Saint-Exupéry
Préfecture du Val-De-Marne
La Haye Aux Moines
181 FAQ
What time does the 181 bus start operating?
Services on the 181 bus start at 18:57 on Sunday.
What time does the 181 bus stop working?
Services on the 181 bus stop at 18:57 on Sunday.
What time does the 181 bus arrive?
When does the La Haye Aux Moines Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the La Haye Aux Moines Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 181 (La Haye Aux Moines) bus fare?
The La Haye Aux Moines (La Haye Aux Moines) bus fare is about €2.15.
Does the RATP 181 bus line run on Whit Monday?
The 181 bus's operating hours on Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 181 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 181 bus stop.
181 bus Schedule
181 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 18:57
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 18:57 | Single departure |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
RATP bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 181 (from Paul Casalis / la Gaité), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 181 (La Haye Aux Moines) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
181 line bus fare
RATP 181 (La Haye Aux Moines) ride fare is about €2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
181 (RATP)
The first stop of the 181 bus route is Paul Casalis / la Gaité and the last stop is La Haye Aux Moines. 181 (La Haye Aux Moines) is operational during Sunday.
Additional information: 181 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 6 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 181 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 181 bus to take on your trip.
Line 181 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 181 (La Haye Aux Moines) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 181 bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for Metro, RER, Bus, Train, Light Rail or Funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line 181, in Paris
181 - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 559B - Gabriel Péri - Verdun/ Schedule
- 239 - Rosa Parks - Curial - Porte De Paris - Stade De France/ Schedule
- 144 - La Défense (calder - Miro) - Rueil-Malmaison Rer/ Schedule
- 459 - Gare De Saint-Cloud - Henri Regnault/ Schedule
- 566 - Eglise De Colombes - Rue De L'industrie/ Schedule
- 119 - Gare De Massy-Palaiseau Vilmorin - Les Baconnets Rer/ Schedule
- 22 - Porte De Saint-Cloud - Gare Saint-Lazare/ Schedule
- 91 - Gare Du Nord - Montparnasse 2 - Gare Tgv/ Schedule
- 360 - Hôpital De Garches - La Défense (voie Perronet Sud)/ Schedule
- 73 - Charlebourg - Rond-Point Des Champs-Élysées/ Schedule
- TILLBUS - Place Du Vel'd'hiv - Place Du Vel'd'hiv/ Schedule
- 366 - Asnières - Bords De Seine - Eglise De Colombes/ Schedule
- 237 - Porte De Saint-Ouen - Hôpital Bichat - Gare D'epinay-Sur-Seine/ Schedule
- 159 - La Défense (calder - Miro) - Cité Du Vieux Pont/ Schedule
- 290 - Issy - Val De Seine - La Boursidière/ Schedule
- 165 - Porte De Champerret - Asnières - 18 Juin 1940/ Schedule
- 175 - Gabriel Péri - Métro - Porte De Saint-Cloud/ Schedule
- 31 - Charles De Gaulle - Etoile - Gare De L'est/ Schedule
- 262 - Gare De Maisons-Laffitte Rer - Pont De Bezons/ Schedule
- 208B - Champigny - Saint-Maur Rer - Bois L'abbé/ Schedule