1813K Line
臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd.
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. 1813K Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1813K bus (臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)) has 22 stops departing from 八斗高中 Badou High School and ending at 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate).
Choose any of the 1813K bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) (22 stops)
八斗高中 Badou High School
海洋世界 Ocean World
麗景江山社區 Lijing Jiangshan Community
孝東路 Xiaodong Rd.
信義國中 Xinyi Junior High School
市立醫院 Keelung Municipal Hospital
基隆女中 Keelung Girls' Senior High School
義九路口 Yi 9nd Rd. Intersection
義七路口 Yi 7nd Rd. Intersection
義六路口 Yi 6nd Rd. Intersection
潭美公園 Tanmei Park
南京公寓(捷運南京三民) Nanjing Apartments(Mrt Nanjing Sanmin Station)
南京三民路口 Nanjing & Sanmin Intersection
南京寧安街口 Nanjing & Ningan Intersection
南京敦化路口(小巨蛋) Nanjing & Dunhua Intersection(Taipei Arena)
捷運南京復興站 Nanjing & Fuxing Intersection
南京龍江路口 Nanjing & Longjiang Intersection
南京建國路口 Nanjing & Jianguo Intersection
捷運松江南京站 Mrt Songjiang Nanjing Sta.
南京吉林路口 Nanjing & Jilin Intersection
南京林森路口 Nanjing & Linsen Intersection
臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)
1813K FAQ
What time does the 1813K bus start operating?
Services on the 1813K bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1813K bus stop working?
Services on the 1813K bus stop at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1813K bus arrive?
When does the 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1813K bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1813K bus stop.
1813K Bus Schedule
1813K bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 07:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 - 07:15 | 16 - 28 |
Tue | 06:30 - 07:15 | 16 - 28 |
Wed | 06:30 - 07:15 | 16 - 28 |
Thu | 06:30 - 07:15 | 16 - 28 |
Fri | 06:30 - 07:15 | 16 - 28 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 1813K (from 八斗高中 Badou High School), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1813K (臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
1813K line bus fare
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. 1813K (臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
1813K (Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 1813K bus route is 八斗高中 Badou High School and the last stop is 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate). 1813K (臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1813K has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 81 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 1813K bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1813K bus to take on your trip.
Line 1813K Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1813K (臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1813K bus tracker or a live Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 1813K, in Taipei - New Taipei
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 1839A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 麟洛站 Linluo Station/ Schedule
- 1873 - 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (KUO-KUANG) - 麟洛站 Linluo Station/ Schedule
- 1866 - 新竹轉運站 Hsinchu bus station - 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (KUO-KUANG)/ Schedule
- 1800 - 市府轉運站 Taipei City Hall Bus Station - 基隆火車站(海洋廣場) TRA Keelung Station(Maritime Plaza)/ Schedule
- 1813B - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(KUO-KUANG)/ Schedule
- 1830A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北斗 Beidou/ Schedule
- 1819BB - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 桃園機場第二航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 2/ Schedule
- 1866B - 新竹轉運站 Hsinchu bus station - 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (KUO-KUANG)/ Schedule
- 1813 - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 基隆站(國光) Keelung Station(KUO-KUANG)/ Schedule
- 1860 - 桃園機場第一航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 1 - 朝馬站(國光) Chaoma Station (Kuokuang)/ Schedule
- 1815C - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 法鼓文理學院 Dharma Drum Institute of Liberal Arts/ Schedule
- 1879D - 圓山轉運站(玉門) MRT Yuanshan Station (Yu men) - 進安宮 Jinan Temple/ Schedule
- 1872 - 朝馬站(國光) Chaoma Station (Kuokuang) - 高雄站(國光) Kaohsiung Station(Kuokuang)/ Schedule
- 1832A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 普台高中 Pu Tai Senior High School/ Schedule
- 1878 - 圓山轉運站(玉門) MRT Yuanshan Station (Yu men) - 宜蘭轉運站 Yilan Transfer Station/ Schedule
- 1815B - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 法鼓文理學院 Dharma Drum Institute of Liberal Arts/ Schedule
- 1773 - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station - 恆春轉運站 Hengchun Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1861 - 國光客運桃園停車場 Kingbus Taoyuan parking lot - 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (KUO-KUANG)/ Schedule
- 1852 - 板橋客運站 Banqiao Bus Station - 干城站 Gancheng Station/ Schedule