183路 Line
沈杜公路地铁站
浦东公交
浦东公交 183路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 183路 bus (沈杜公路地铁站) has 30 stops departing from 航吉路航头路 and ending at 沈杜公路地铁站.
Choose any of the 183路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 沈杜公路地铁站 (30 stops)
航吉路航头路
航头路(海州桃花园)
航头路沪南公路
航头路学诚路
航头路航鹤路
航头文化中心
航定路航鹤路(古鹤小区)
航梅路航定路
航梅路航头路
航头路航梅路
航鹤路航头路
航鹤路方窑路
航鹤路航三路
航鹤路鹤南路
航鹤路下沙西街
航鹤路鹤立西路
梅园4组
鹤立西路林海公路
牌楼3组
牌楼村委
牌楼20组
牌楼13组
谈龙路闵瑞路
浦连路汇驰路
浦连路召楼路
江航路浦连路
浦涛路江航路
浦涛路三鲁路
三鲁公路浦连路
沈杜公路地铁站
183路 FAQ
What time does the 183路 bus start operating?
Services on the 183路 bus start at 05:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 183路 bus stop working?
Services on the 183路 bus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 183路 bus arrive?
When does the 沈杜公路地铁站 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 沈杜公路地铁站 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 浦东公交 183路 bus line run on Youth Day?
The 183路 bus's operating hours on Youth Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 183路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 183路 bus stop.
183路 bus Schedule
183路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:10 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:10 - 19:30 | 20 |
Mon | 05:10 - 19:30 | 20 |
Tue | 05:10 - 19:30 | 20 |
Wed | 05:10 - 19:30 | 20 |
Thu | 05:10 - 19:30 | 20 |
Fri | 05:10 - 19:30 | 20 |
Sat | 05:10 - 19:30 | 20 |
浦东公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 183路 (from 航吉路航头路), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 183路 (沈杜公路地铁站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 浦东公交 info now.
183路 line bus fare
浦东公交 183路 (沈杜公路地铁站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 浦东公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 浦东公交’s official website.
183路 (浦东公交)
The first stop of the 183路 bus route is 航吉路航头路 and the last stop is 沈杜公路地铁站. 183路 (沈杜公路地铁站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 183路 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 浦东公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 183路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 183路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 183路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 183路 (沈杜公路地铁站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 183路 bus tracker or a live 浦东公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 浦东公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Tram, Maglev, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Shanghai. The trip planner shows updated data for 浦东公交 and any bus, including line 183路, in Shanghai
183路 - Alternative Directions
浦东公交 Lines in Shanghai
- 976路 - 上浦路济阳路 - 龙阳路地铁站上浦路济阳路 - 龙阳路地铁站/ Schedule
- 1005路 - 中横港路东立新村桥 - 晨阳西路新共路中横港路东立新村桥 - 晨阳西路新共路/ Schedule
- 1037路 - 书院地铁站 - 万隆村民委员会书院地铁站 - 万隆村民委员会/ Schedule
- 蔡陆专线 - 三甲港广场 - 东昌路渡口三甲港广场 - 东昌路渡口/ Schedule
- 1085路 - 康新公路周邓公路 - 周浦东站康新公路周邓公路 - 周浦东站/ Schedule
- 167路 - 龙耀路云锦路 - 伊敏河路巴林路龙耀路云锦路 - 伊敏河路巴林路/ Schedule
- 1055路 - 界龙村 - 唐镇地铁站界龙村 - 唐镇地铁站/ Schedule
- 曹路4路 - 龚丰路溪平路 - 川沙路上川路龚丰路溪平路 - 川沙路上川路/ Schedule
- 1048路 - 雪野路沂南路雪野路沂南路/ Schedule
- 张南专线 - 南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁) - 张江地铁站南汇大学城(人民东路 南汇大学城生活园区旁) - 张江地铁站/ Schedule
- 祝桥2路 - 卫亭路百熙路(祝桥文化中心) - 姚家庙卫亭路百熙路(祝桥文化中心) - 姚家庙/ Schedule
- 1083路 - 华鹏路成山路华鹏路成山路/ Schedule
- 施崂专线 - 航城七路施湾三路 - 金桥地铁站航城七路施湾三路 - 金桥地铁站/ Schedule
- 992路 - 周东南路 - 陆家嘴地铁站周东南路 - 陆家嘴地铁站/ Schedule
- 1066路 - 瑞和路瑞浦路 - 鹤沙航城地铁站瑞和路瑞浦路 - 鹤沙航城地铁站/ Schedule
- 大桥五线 - 栖山路德平路 - 国顺路邯郸路(复旦大学)栖山路德平路 - 国顺路邯郸路(复旦大学)/ Schedule
- 642路 - 丰海路人民东路(南汇大学城) - 公交四团站丰海路人民东路(南汇大学城) - 公交四团站/ Schedule
- 1045路 - 陇桥路金吉路 - 新金桥路金豫路陇桥路金吉路 - 新金桥路金豫路/ Schedule
- 863路 - 天通庵路同心路 - 延吉东路松花江路天通庵路同心路 - 延吉东路松花江路/ Schedule
- 北蔡2路 - 下南路高青路 - 锦绣路前程路(浦东图书馆)下南路高青路 - 锦绣路前程路(浦东图书馆)/ Schedule