184 CRISTO REI Line
Escola Para Cristo Rei
Viação Campos Gerais
Viação Campos Gerais 184 CRISTO REI Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 184 CRISTO REI bus (Escola Para Cristo Rei) has 11 stops departing from Rua Rio Amazonas, 1608-1710 and ending at Estrada Rural.
Choose any of the 184 CRISTO REI bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Escola Para Cristo Rei (11 stops)
Rua Rio Amazonas, 1608-1710
Rua Antônia Szatovski, 1953-2115
Rodovia Do Café, 7902-8200
Rodovia Do Café, 8502-8574
Rodovia Do Café, 8902-9100
Rodovia Do Café, 9102-10010
Rodovia Do Café, 10010
Estrada Rural, 10010
Estrada Rural, 10010
Estrada Rural, 10010
Estrada Rural
184 CRISTO REI FAQ
What time does the 184 CRISTO REI bus start operating?
Services on the 184 CRISTO REI bus start at 12:27 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 184 CRISTO REI bus stop working?
Services on the 184 CRISTO REI bus stop at 18:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 184 CRISTO REI bus arrive?
When does the Escola Para Cristo Rei bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Escola Para Cristo Rei bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Viação Campos Gerais 184 CRISTO REI bus line run on Independence day?
The 184 CRISTO REI bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 184 CRISTO REI bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 184 CRISTO REI bus stop.
Viação Campos Gerais Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 184 CRISTO REI (from Rua Rio Amazonas, 1608-1710), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 184 CRISTO REI (Escola Para Cristo Rei) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Campos Gerais info now.
184 CRISTO REI line bus fare
Viação Campos Gerais 184 CRISTO REI (Escola Para Cristo Rei) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Campos Gerais tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Campos Gerais’s official website.
184 CRISTO REI (Viação Campos Gerais)
The first stop of the 184 CRISTO REI bus route is Rua Rio Amazonas, 1608-1710 and the last stop is Estrada Rural. 184 CRISTO REI (Escola Para Cristo Rei) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 184 CRISTO REI has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 12 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Campos Gerais suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ponta Grossa, and helps to find the closest 184 CRISTO REI bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 184 CRISTO REI bus to take on your trip.
Line 184 CRISTO REI Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 184 CRISTO REI (Escola Para Cristo Rei) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 184 CRISTO REI bus tracker or a live Viação Campos Gerais bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Campos Gerais or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Ponta Grossa. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Campos Gerais and any bus, including line 184 CRISTO REI, in Ponta Grossa
184 CRISTO REI - Alternative Directions
- 184 CRISTO REI - Cristo Rei Para Nucleo Cristo Rei / Schedule
- 184 CRISTO REI - Nucleo Cristo Rei Para Escola / Schedule
- 184 CRISTO REI - Term Nova Russia Para Cristo Rei / Schedule
- 184 CRISTO REI - Term Nova Russia Para Escola / Schedule
- 184 CRISTO REI - Romana Para Term Nova Russia / Schedule
- 184 CRISTO REI - Nucleo Cristo Rei Para Term Nova Russia / Schedule
- 184 CRISTO REI - Escola Para Term Nova Russia / Schedule
- 184 CRISTO REI - Nucleo Cristo Rei Para Romana / Schedule
Viação Campos Gerais Lines in Ponta Grossa
- 174/ Schedule
- 209 BARRETO/ Schedule
- 068/ Schedule
- 208 BARAUNA/ Schedule
- 136/ Schedule
- 052 PLR / TERMINAL CENTRAL/ Schedule
- 206 MARINA/ Schedule
- 140/ Schedule
- 204/ Schedule
- 165/ Schedule
- 047/ Schedule
- 154/ Schedule
- 077/ Schedule
- 061/ Schedule
- 197 SANTA PAULA/ Schedule
- 196 SANTA TEREZINHA/ Schedule
- 063/ Schedule
- 180/ Schedule
- 077 LAGOA DOURADA/ Schedule
- 069/ Schedule