19路环线 Line
汽车东
青岛公交
青岛公交 19路环线 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 19路环线 bus (汽车东) is a circular line with 50 stops departing from 汽车东站.
Choose any of the 19路环线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 汽车东 (50 stops)
汽车东站
合肥路罗湖路
北村
北村西
开泰锦城
齐鲁医院
阳光山色
四季景园
夹岭沟小区
福岭小区
福州路北小区
福州路东小区
洪山坡小区
福辽立交桥
错埠岭
五十三中
连云港路
鞍山路
敦化路小学
延吉路
北仲路
北仲小区
台东八路
延安路
台东
台东一路
十九中
延安路北站
北仲小区
北仲路
延吉路
敦化路小学
鞍山路
连云港路
五十三中
错埠岭
福辽立交桥
洪山坡小区
福州路东小区
福州路北小区
福岭小区
夹岭沟小区
四季景园
阳光山色
齐鲁医院
开泰锦城
北村西
北村
合肥路罗湖路
汽车东站
19路环线 FAQ
What time does the 19路环线 bus start operating?
Services on the 19路环线 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 19路环线 bus stop working?
Services on the 19路环线 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 19路环线 bus arrive?
When does the 汽车东 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 汽车东 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 19路环线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 19路环线 bus stop.
19路环线 Bus Schedule
19路环线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 21:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 21:00 | 5 - 10 |
青岛公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 19路环线 (from 汽车东站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 19路环线 (汽车东) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 青岛公交 info now.
19路环线 line bus fare
青岛公交 19路环线 (汽车东) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 青岛公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 青岛公交’s official website.
19路环线 (青岛公交)
The first stop of the 19路环线 bus route is 汽车东站 and the last stop is 汽车东站. 19路环线 (汽车东) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 19路环线 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 69 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 青岛公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Qingdao, and helps to find the closest 19路环线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 19路环线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 19路环线 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 19路环线 (汽车东) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 19路环线 bus tracker or a live 青岛公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 青岛公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Qingdao. The trip planner shows updated data for 青岛公交 and any bus, including line 19路环线, in Qingdao
青岛公交 Lines in Qingdao
- 361路 - 恒星学院 - 唐河路/ Schedule
- 10路环线 - 板桥坊 - 板桥坊/ Schedule
- 平度1路东线 - 公交总站 - 公交总站/ Schedule
- 开发区25路 - 陈家庄 - 长途站/ Schedule
- 即墨373路 - 龙泉镇政府 - 龙泉镇政府/ Schedule
- 开发区43路 - 宝山换乘站 - 柳花泊西/ Schedule
- 776路 - 新韵路 - 新韵路/ Schedule
- 101路 - 世纪美居 - 沧口公园/ Schedule
- 黄岛17路 - 西海岸汽车总站 - 中铝厂/ Schedule
- 131路环线 - 李村公园 - 李村公园/ Schedule
- 366路 - 胜利桥 - 大窑沟/ Schedule
- 641路 - 世博园 - 秦岭路/ Schedule
- 382路环线 - 海大崂山停车场 - 海大崂山停车场/ Schedule
- 465路环线 - 海尔工业园南门 - 海尔工业园南门/ Schedule
- 231路环线 - 台南路 - 台南路/ Schedule
- 平度6路 - 客运西站 - 官家上观/ Schedule
- 31路环线 - 天泰体育场 - 天泰体育场/ Schedule
- 黄岛719路 - 海青枢纽站 - 大石庙/ Schedule
- 632路环线 - 汽车东站 - 汽车东站/ Schedule
- 2路电车 - 青岛火车站 - 镇江路/ Schedule