198 SANTA MONICA Line
Rio Pitangui Para Monteiro Lobato
Viação Campos Gerais
Viação Campos Gerais 198 SANTA MONICA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 198 SANTA MONICA bus (Rio Pitangui Para Monteiro Lobato) has 14 stops departing from Clube Verde and ending at Avenida Ernani Batísta Rosas, 389-645.
198 SANTA MONICA bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 19:23. Operating days this week: Sunday, Friday.
Choose any of the 198 SANTA MONICA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rio Pitangui Para Monteiro Lobato (14 stops)
Clube Verde
Rodovia Ponta Grossa - Castro
Rodovia Ponta Grossa - Castro, 182-294
Rua Visconde De Baraúna, 2152-2188
Rua Visconde De Baraúna, 2614-2774
Rua Visconde De Baraúna, 3174-3648
Avenida Monteiro Lobato, 3461-3645
Avenida Monteiro Lobato, 3125-3175
Avenida Monteiro Lobato, 3003-3033
Avenida Monteiro Lobato, 2793-2895
Avenida Monteiro Lobato, 2479-2617
Avenida Monteiro Lobato, 2193-2337
Rua Amante García, 320-452
Avenida Ernani Batísta Rosas, 389-645
198 SANTA MONICA FAQ
What time does the 198 SANTA MONICA bus start operating?
Services on the 198 SANTA MONICA bus start at 19:23 on Sunday, Friday.
What time does the 198 SANTA MONICA bus stop working?
Services on the 198 SANTA MONICA bus stop at 19:23 on Sunday, Friday.
What time does the 198 SANTA MONICA bus arrive?
When does the Rio Pitangui Para Monteiro Lobato bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rio Pitangui Para Monteiro Lobato bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 198 SANTA MONICA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 198 SANTA MONICA bus stop.
Viação Campos Gerais Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 198 SANTA MONICA (from Clube Verde), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 198 SANTA MONICA (Rio Pitangui Para Monteiro Lobato) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Campos Gerais info now.
198 SANTA MONICA line bus fare
Viação Campos Gerais 198 SANTA MONICA (Rio Pitangui Para Monteiro Lobato) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Campos Gerais tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Campos Gerais’s official website.
198 SANTA MONICA (Viação Campos Gerais)
The first stop of the 198 SANTA MONICA bus route is Clube Verde and the last stop is Avenida Ernani Batísta Rosas, 389-645. 198 SANTA MONICA (Rio Pitangui Para Monteiro Lobato) is operational during Sunday, Friday.
Additional information: 198 SANTA MONICA has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Campos Gerais suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ponta Grossa, and helps to find the closest 198 SANTA MONICA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 198 SANTA MONICA bus to take on your trip.
Line 198 SANTA MONICA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 198 SANTA MONICA (Rio Pitangui Para Monteiro Lobato) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 198 SANTA MONICA bus tracker or a live Viação Campos Gerais bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Campos Gerais or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Ponta Grossa. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Campos Gerais and any bus, including line 198 SANTA MONICA, in Ponta Grossa
198 SANTA MONICA - Alternative Directions
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Utfpr Para Santa Monica / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Santa Monica Para Term Central / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Utfpr Para Monteiro Lobato / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Santa Monica Para Marista / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Santa Monica Para Rio Pitangui / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Utfpr Para Term Central / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Monteiro Lobato Para Santa Monica / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Monteiro Lobato Para Term Central / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Santa Monica Para Utfpr / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Term Central Para Utfpr / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Santa Monica Para Monteiro Lobato / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Term Central Para Monteiro Lobato / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Marista Para Utfpr / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Monteiro Lobato Para Rio Pitangui / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Rio Pitangui Para Santa Monica / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Term Central Para Santa Monica / Schedule
- 198 SANTA MONICA - Monteiro Lobato Para Utfpr / Schedule
Viação Campos Gerais Lines in Ponta Grossa
- 151/ Schedule
- 181 MARIA OTILIA/ Schedule
- 136/ Schedule
- 136 VICENTINA/ Schedule
- 119/ Schedule
- 086 DOM BOSCO/ Schedule
- 163 PARQUE DO CAFE/ Schedule
- 188/ Schedule
- 191 BONSUCESSO/ Schedule
- 205/ Schedule
- 167/ Schedule
- 103 VILA MARGARIDA/ Schedule
- 197/ Schedule
- 165/ Schedule
- 148 JD. AMALIA/ Schedule
- 143 SANTA LUZIA VIA BONSUCESSO/ Schedule
- 052 PLR SIQUEIRA CAMPOS / TERMINAL CENTRAL/ Schedule
- 066/ Schedule
- 182/ Schedule
- 073 TERMINAL UVARANAS / TERMINAL NOVA RUSSIA/ Schedule