Bus - 200

200

חלוצי התעשיה/יגאל ידין ↔ חוף דדו

אגד (Egged)

200 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 200 bus (Direction: חוף דדו‎→חלוצי התעשייה/הגומא) has 108 stops departing from חוף דדו and ending in חלוצי התעשייה/הגומא.

200 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 200 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: חוף דדו‎→חלוצי התעשייה/הגומא

ת. רכבת חוף הכרמל View full schedule Go to station
מת''מ Old Coastal highway View full schedule Go to station
אצ''ל/המלך דוד View full schedule Go to station
אצל/המלך שלמה View full schedule Go to station
דרך הים/הולצברג HaYam View full schedule Go to station
דרך הים/דולב View full schedule Go to station
דרך הים/התמר HaTamar View full schedule Go to station
דרך הים/הסנה View full schedule Go to station
דרך הים/ההרדוף HaYam View full schedule Go to station
דרך הים/אילנות View full schedule Go to station
מלון הר הכרמל/אילנות 17 אילנות View full schedule Go to station
אילנות/ככר הרקפות Kikar HaRakafot View full schedule Go to station
דרך הים/הנרקיסים View full schedule Go to station
בית ספר אופקים/דרך הים View full schedule Go to station
דרך הים/הצופים HaYam road View full schedule Go to station
מרכז הכרמל/הנשיא Carmel Center View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/פינסקי 13 שדרות מוריה View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/צפרירים 46 שדרות מוריה View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/זרובבל View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/נחשון 94 שדרות מוריה View full schedule Go to station
מוריה/קרית ספר View full schedule Go to station
חורב/מאפו View full schedule Go to station
חורב/מרכז חורב פיק"א View full schedule Go to station
חורב/פרויד View full schedule Go to station
חורב/אידר View full schedule Go to station
חורב/גבעת דאונס View full schedule Go to station
אבא חושי/ווטסון View full schedule Go to station
אבא חושי/קויפמן View full schedule Go to station
אבא חושי/איינשטיין א View full schedule Go to station
אבא חושי/איינשטיין ב View full schedule Go to station
אבא חושי/חנה רובינא View full schedule Go to station
אבא חושי/טהון View full schedule Go to station
אבא חושי/דניה Golda Meir View full schedule Go to station
אבא חושי/שבדיה View full schedule Go to station
אוניברסיטה/איי. בי. אם View full schedule Go to station
אוניברסיטה/מגדל אשכול View full schedule Go to station
אוניברסיטה/בנין רבין View full schedule Go to station
אוניברסיטה/רב תכליתי View full schedule Go to station
אוניברסיטה/רב תכליתי View full schedule Go to station
אוניברסיטה/מגדל אשכול View full schedule Go to station
אבא חושי/שער חיפה View full schedule Go to station
אבא חושי/שינדלר Oscar Schindler View full schedule Go to station
בירם/אבא חושי View full schedule Go to station
בית ספר אליאנס/דרך בירם Biram View full schedule Go to station
דרך בירם/יגאל אלון View full schedule Go to station
דרך בירם/דובנוב View full schedule Go to station
אינטרנציונל/יערי Meir Yaari View full schedule Go to station
אינטרנציונל/דורות International View full schedule Go to station
אינטרנציונל/הל''ה Yig'al Alon View full schedule Go to station
דרך חנקין/אינטרנציונל View full schedule Go to station
חנקין/קומוי 2 חנקין View full schedule Go to station
קומוי/חנקין 1 הרב קלישר View full schedule Go to station
מלל/יערי Mallal View full schedule Go to station
טכניון/בנין הספורט Sderot David Rose View full schedule Go to station
מל''ל/הצפירה Mallal View full schedule Go to station
מלל/קומוי Mallal View full schedule Go to station
טרומפלדור/מרכז זיו 45 טרומפלדור View full schedule Go to station
טרומפלדור/כיכר דוד Trumpeldor View full schedule Go to station
טרומפלדור/מימון כיכר אגמי, אורי View full schedule Go to station
הגליל/מצפה View full schedule Go to station
הגליל/הבריכה View full schedule Go to station
הגליל/ציון View full schedule Go to station
הגליל/הבנים 24 הגליל View full schedule Go to station
הגליל/נתיב חן View full schedule Go to station
ניסינבוים/יד לבנים Nissenboym View full schedule Go to station
יד לבנים/הלל סילבר View full schedule Go to station
'יד לבנים א View full schedule Go to station
'יד לבנים ב View full schedule Go to station
יד לבנים ג View full schedule Go to station
יד לבנים/ערד View full schedule Go to station
יד לבנים/נווה יוסף View full schedule Go to station
יד לבנים/דב גרונר Yad LeBanim View full schedule Go to station
יד לבנים/רזיאל View full schedule Go to station
יד לבנים/הגיבורים Yad LeBanim View full schedule Go to station
בית התעשייה View full schedule Go to station
שוק תלפיות View full schedule Go to station
לב הדר 44 החלוץ View full schedule Go to station
בית הקרנות Shmaryahu Levin View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/יואל Herzl View full schedule Go to station
שבתאי לוי/פרץ View full schedule Go to station
שבתאי לוי/רשפון Rishpon View full schedule Go to station
הגפן/הפרסים View full schedule Go to station
בן גוריון/אלנבי David Ben Gurion Avenue View full schedule Go to station
בן גוריון/המגינים 93 שדרות המגינים View full schedule Go to station
העצמאות/שדרות בן גוריון View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת חיפה מרכז View full schedule Go to station
העצמאות/שדרות הפלי''ם View full schedule Go to station
פלים/קיבוץ גלויות View full schedule Go to station
חטיבת גולני/מחלף חירם View full schedule Go to station
מטה המשטרה 11 בר יהודה View full schedule Go to station
בר יהודה/גשר פז View full schedule Go to station
בר יהודה/גשר גדוד 21 Bar Yehuda View full schedule Go to station
ההסתדרות/צומת הקריות View full schedule Go to station
קניון לב המפרץ/ההסתדרות 72-74 שדרות ההסתדרות View full schedule Go to station
ההסתדרות/בתי זיקוק View full schedule Go to station
מרכז מסחרי חוצות המפרץ View full schedule Go to station
שד. ההסתדרות/אריה שנקר View full schedule Go to station
מחלף מוטה גור Dshanim View full schedule Go to station
חלוצי התעשייה/צ. קרית אתא View full schedule Go to station
חלוצי התעשיה/החרש Halutsei HaTaasiya View full schedule Go to station
חלוצי התעשיה/שנקר View full schedule Go to station
חלוצי התעשייה/הגומא View full schedule Go to station

200 FAQ

What time does the 200 bus start operating?

200 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 200 bus stop working?

200 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 200 bus arrive?

When does the חלוצי התעשיה/יגאל ידין ↔ חוף דדו Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for חלוצי התעשיה/יגאל ידין ↔ חוף דדו Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 200 bus Stops

חוף דדו • ת. רכבת חוף הכרמל • סחרוב • מת''מ • כפר סמיר • נווה דוד • אצ''ל/המלך דוד • אצל/המלך שלמה • דרך הים/הולצברג • דרך הים • דרך הים/דולב • דרך הים/התמר • דרך הים/הסנה • דרך הים/ההרדוף • דרך הים/אילנות • מלון הר הכרמל/אילנות • אילנות/ככר הרקפות • דרך הים/הנרקיסים • בית ספר אופקים/דרך הים • דרך הים/הצופים • מרכז הכרמל/הנשיא • מוריה/פינסקי • מוריה/צפרירים • מוריה/זרובבל • מוריה/נחשון • מוריה/קרית ספר • חורב/מאפו • חורב/מרכז חורב • חורב/פרויד • חורב/אידר • חורב/גבעת דאונס • אבא חושי/ווטסון • אבא חושי/קויפמן • אבא חושי/איינשטיין א • אבא חושי/איינשטיין ב • אבא חושי/חנה רובינא • אבא חושי/טהון • אבא חושי/דניה • אבא חושי/שבדיה • אוניברסיטה/איי. בי. אם • אוניברסיטה/מגדל אשכול • אוניברסיטה/בנין רבין • אוניברסיטה/רב תכליתי • אוניברסיטה/רב תכליתי • אוניברסיטה/מגדל אשכול • אבא חושי/שער חיפה • אבא חושי/שינדלר • בירם/אבא חושי • בית ספר אליאנס/דרך בירם • דרך בירם/יגאל אלון • דרך בירם/דובנוב • אינטרנציונל/יערי • אינטרנציונל/דורות • אינטרנציונל/הל''ה • דרך חנקין/אינטרנציונל • חנקין/קומוי • קומוי/חנקין • מלל/יערי • טכניון/בנין הספורט • מל''ל/הצפירה • מלל/קומוי • טרומפלדור/מרכז זיו • טרומפלדור/כיכר דוד • טרומפלדור/מימון • הגליל/מצפה • הגליל/הבריכה • הגליל/ציון • הגליל/הבנים • הגליל/נתיב חן • ניסינבוים/יד לבנים • יד לבנים/הלל סילבר • 'יד לבנים א • 'יד לבנים ב • יד לבנים ג • יד לבנים/ערד • יד לבנים/נווה יוסף • יד לבנים/דב גרונר • יד לבנים/רזיאל • יד לבנים/הגיבורים • חליסה • בית התעשייה • שוק תלפיות • לב הדר • בית הקרנות • הרצל/יואל • שבתאי לוי/פרץ • שבתאי לוי/רשפון • הגפן/הפרסים • בן גוריון/אלנבי • בן גוריון/המגינים • העצמאות/שדרות בן גוריון • ת. רכבת חיפה מרכז • העצמאות/שדרות הפלי''ם • פלים/קיבוץ גלויות • חטיבת גולני/מחלף חירם • מטה המשטרה • בר יהודה/גשר פז • בר יהודה/גשר גדוד 21 • ההסתדרות/צומת הקריות • קניון לב המפרץ/ההסתדרות • ההסתדרות/בתי זיקוק • מרכז מסחרי חוצות המפרץ • שד. ההסתדרות/אריה שנקר • מחלף מוטה גור • חלוצי התעשייה/צ. קרית אתא • חלוצי התעשיה/החרש • חלוצי התעשיה/שנקר • חלוצי התעשייה/הגומא

List of 200 bus Streets

Old Coastal highway • HaYam • HaTamar • HaYam • 17 אילנות • Kikar HaRakafot • HaYam road • Carmel Center • 13 שדרות מוריה • 46 שדרות מוריה • 94 שדרות מוריה • פיק"א • Golda Meir • Oscar Schindler • Biram • Meir Yaari • International • Yig'al Alon • 2 חנקין • 1 הרב קלישר • Mallal • Sderot David Rose • Mallal • Mallal • 45 טרומפלדור • Trumpeldor • כיכר אגמי • 24 הגליל • Nissenboym • Yad LeBanim • Yad LeBanim • 44 החלוץ • Shmaryahu Levin • Herzl • Rishpon • David Ben Gurion Avenue • 93 שדרות המגינים • 11 בר יהודה • Bar Yehuda • 72-74 שדרות ההסתדרות • Dshanim • Halutsei HaTaasiya

200 bus Schedule

200 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 200 bus route is חוף דדו and the last stop is חלוצי התעשייה/הגומא. 200 (Direction: חוף דדו‎→חלוצי התעשייה/הגומא) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 200 has 108 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 109 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אגד (Egged) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 200 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 200 bus to take on your trip.

200 near me

Israel Public Transportation

200 FAQ

What time does the 200 bus start operating?

200 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 200 bus stop working?

200 bus stops operating at 11:40 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 200 bus arrive?

When does the חלוצי התעשיה/יגאל ידין ↔ חוף דדו Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for חלוצי התעשיה/יגאל ידין ↔ חוף דדו Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More