203 Line
ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี Nonthaburi Pier
Minibus
Minibus 203 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 203 bus (ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี Nonthaburi Pier) has 31 stops departing from กองสลาก Kong Salak and ending at ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี Nonthaburi Pier.
Choose any of the 203 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี Nonthaburi Pier (31 stops)
กองสลาก Kong Salak
แยกคอกวัวตรงข้ามกองสลาก Khok Wua Intersection
ตรงข้ามกองสลาก [Opp.] Kong Salak
สะพานพระปิ่นเกล้า(ขาออก)
ตรงข้ามพาต้าปิ่นเกล้า Opposite Pata Pinklao
โรงหนังธนบุรีรามา,จรัญสนิทวงศ์49
โรงเรียนปิ่นมงคลการศึกษา
วัดรวกบางบำหรุ,บ้านบรรหารศิลปอาชา
สำนักงานที่ดินกรุงเทพมหานครสาขาบางกอกน้อย Noi Land
ซอยจริญสนิทวงศ์ 65(ซอยร่วม)
แยกบางพลัด(ขาออก) ิBangplad Junction
ซอยจรัญสนิทวงศ์ 73 Charat Ni Thawong 73
จรัญสนิทวงศ์ 75/1 Charan Sanit Wong 75/1
วัดบางพลัด,จรัญสนิทวงศ์ 77/3
สำนักงานเขตบางพลัด Thanakhan Kasikonthai Bang O
บางพระครู,จรัญฯ 85 Phibun Sin Maket Ting
ซอยจรัญสนิทวงศ์ 89/1 Charan Sanit Wong 89/1
ตรงข้ามโรงพยาบาลยันฮี Rongphayaban Yan Hi
ตรงข้ามสถานีตำรวจดับเพลิงบางอ้อ
ตรงข้ามซอยจรัญสนิทวงศ์ 96/2
ตรงข้ามมหาวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีพระจอมเกล้าพระนครเหนือ
ธนาคารอาคารสงเคราะห์สาขาพระราม7
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านพิบูลย์บางซื่อ
โรงเรียนสตรีนนทบุรี-วัดปากน้ำ
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านพิบูลย์การ์เดน,ซอยแสงเสนีย์1
คอนโดริเวอร์ไร,แฟรกส์บาร์,
สวนอาหารนัดพบ Suan Ahan Nat Phop
ตรงข้ามวัดกำแพง WAT Kamphaeng
วิทยาลัยพาณิชย์พงษ์สวัสดิ์เทคโนโลยี Pongsawass
ตลาดนนท์ Talat Non
ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี Nonthaburi Pier
203 FAQ
What time does the 203 bus start operating?
Services on the 203 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 203 bus stop working?
Services on the 203 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 203 bus arrive?
When does the ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี Nonthaburi Pier bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี Nonthaburi Pier bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 203 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 203 bus stop.
Minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on 203 (from กองสลาก Kong Salak), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 203 (ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี Nonthaburi Pier) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all รถมินิบัส Minibus info now.
203 line bus fare
Minibus 203 (ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี Nonthaburi Pier) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or รถมินิบัส Minibus’s official website.
203 (Minibus)
The first stop of the 203 bus route is กองสลาก Kong Salak and the last stop is ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี Nonthaburi Pier. 203 (ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี Nonthaburi Pier) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 203 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 203 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 203 bus to take on your trip.
Line 203 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 203 (ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี Nonthaburi Pier) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 203 bus tracker or a live Minibus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibus or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibus and any bus, including line 203, in Bangkok
203 - Alternative Directions
Minibus Lines in Bangkok
- 97 (ปอ.) (AC) - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Nonthaburi Pier - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 18 (ปอ.) (AC) - ตลาดท่าอิฐ - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Tha It Market - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 11 - ม.ผาสุก - ประตูน้ำ Phasuk Village - Pratunam/ Schedule
- 6 - พระประแดง - บางลำพู Phra Pradaeng - Banglamphu/ Schedule
- 14 (ปอ.) (AC) - ศรีย่าน - สวนลุมพินี Sriyan - Lumphini Park/ Schedule
- 34 - รังสิต - ม.เกษตรศาสตร์ Rangsit - Kasetsart/ Schedule
- 74 - คลองเตย - แยก อสมท. -/ Schedule
- 77 - หมอชิต 2 - เซ็นทรัลพระราม 3 Mochit 2 - Central RAMA 3/ Schedule
- 46 - ม.รามคำแหง 2 - รองเมือง Ramkhamhaeng University 2 - Rong Muang/ Schedule
- 82 - ท่าน้ำพระประแดง - พาหุรัด Phra Pradaeng - Phahurat/ Schedule
- 56 (ปอ.) (AC) - [L] สะพานกรุงธน - บางลำพู [L] Krungthon Bridge - Banglamphu/ Schedule
- 68 - เคหะธนบุรี - บางลำพู Thonburi Housing - Bang Lamphu/ Schedule
- 28 (ปอ.) (AC) - สายใต้ (ปิ่นเกล้า) - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Southern Bus (Pinklao) - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 20 - บิ๊กซีพระประแดง - ท่าดินแดง BigC Phra Pradaeng - Tha Dindaeng/ Schedule
- 27 - มีนบุรี - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Minburi - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 71 - ปัฐวิกรณ์ - วัดธาตุทอง Pattavikorn - Wat Tatthong/ Schedule
- 56 (ปอ.) (AC) - [R] สะพานกรุงธน - บางลำพู [R] Krungthon Bridge - Banglamphu/ Schedule
- 39 - รังสิต - ม.เกษตรศาสตร์ Rangsit - Kasetsart/ Schedule
- 12 (ปอ.) (AC) - ห้วยขวาง - ปากคลองตลาด Huai Kwang - Pak Klong Talad/ Schedule