203 Line
Skawina — Czerwone Maki P+R
MPK Kraków
MPK Kraków 203 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 203 bus (Czerwone Maki P+R) has 30 stops departing from Skawina and ending at Czerwone Maki P+R.
Choose any of the 203 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Czerwone Maki P+R (30 stops)
Skawina
Skawina Ajka
Skawina Cmentarz
Skawina Rynek
Skawina Szkoła
Skawina Sąd
Skawina Tyniecka Osiedle
Skawina Tyniecka
Skawina Żwirownia (Nż)
Skawina Żwirowa (Nż)
Skawina Piastowska (Nż)
Skawina Wojska Polskiego
Skawina Samborek Most
Skawina Tyniecka Rzepnik (Nż)
Skawina Podgórki
Janasówka (Nż)
Bogucianka
Tyniec
Bolesława Śmiałego
Tyniecka Autostrada (Nż)
Tor Kajakowy
Kolna (Nż)
Kostrze Kapliczka (Nż)
Wały Wiślane (Nż)
Kostrze Szkoła
Fort Winnica (Nż)
Winnicka (Nż)
Skotniki Szkoła
Mochnaniec (Nż)
Czerwone Maki P+R
203 FAQ
What time does the 203 bus start operating?
Services on the 203 bus start at 05:19 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 203 bus stop working?
Services on the 203 bus stop at 21:16 on Sunday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 203 bus arrive?
When does the Skawina — Czerwone Maki P+R Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Skawina — Czerwone Maki P+R Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 203 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 203 bus stop.
203 bus Schedule
203 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:19 - 23:24
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:56 - 21:16 | 60 - 100 |
Mon | 05:19 - 23:24 | 50 - 70 |
Tue | 05:19 - 23:24 | 50 - 70 |
Wed | 05:19 - 23:24 | 50 - 70 |
Thu | 05:19 - 23:24 | 50 - 70 |
Fri | 06:56 - 21:16 | 60 - 100 |
Sat | 06:56 - 21:16 | 60 - 80 |
MPK Kraków bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 203 (from Skawina), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 203 (Czerwone Maki P+R) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MPK Kraków info now.
203 line bus fare
MPK Kraków 203 (Czerwone Maki P+R) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MPK Kraków tickets costs please check the Moovit app or MPK Kraków’s official website.
203 (MPK Kraków)
The first stop of the 203 bus route is Skawina and the last stop is Czerwone Maki P+R. 203 (Czerwone Maki P+R) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 203 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MPK Kraków suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Krakow, and helps to find the closest 203 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 203 bus to take on your trip.
Line 203 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 203 (Czerwone Maki P+R) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 203 bus tracker or a live MPK Kraków bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MPK Kraków or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus or Train to plan your route around Krakow. The trip planner shows updated data for MPK Kraków and any bus, including line 203, in Krakow
203 - Alternative Directions
MPK Kraków Lines in Krakow
- 171 - Wróżenice — PleszówWróżenice — Pleszów/ Schedule
- 142 - Os. Na Stoku — Aleja PrzyjaźniOs. Na Stoku — Aleja Przyjaźni/ Schedule
- 669 - Krowodrza Górka P+R — Nowy Bieżanów P+RKrowodrza Górka P+R — Nowy Bieżanów P+R/ Schedule
- 159 - Cichy Kącik — Os. PiastówCichy Kącik — Os. Piastów/ Schedule
- 475 - Sidzina — Borek FałęckiSidzina — Borek Fałęcki/ Schedule
- 307 - Michałowice P+R — Cracovia StadionMichałowice P+R — Cracovia Stadion/ Schedule
- 225 - Świątniki Górne Urząd Miasta i Gminy — Borek FałęckiŚwiątniki Górne Urząd Miasta i Gminy — Borek Fałęcki/ Schedule
- 160 - Aleja Przyjaźni — RuszczaAleja Przyjaźni — Ruszcza/ Schedule
- 601 - Zajezdnia Bieńczyce — Mydlniki Wapiennik P+RZajezdnia Bieńczyce — Mydlniki Wapiennik P+R/ Schedule
- 106 - Łagiewniki — Skotniki SzkołaŁagiewniki — Skotniki Szkoła/ Schedule
- 211 - Chobot Leśniczówka — PleszówChobot Leśniczówka — Pleszów/ Schedule
- 156 - Sidzina — Czerwone Maki P+RSidzina — Czerwone Maki P+R/ Schedule
- 259 - Czernichów Rynek — Os. PodwawelskieCzernichów Rynek — Os. Podwawelskie/ Schedule
- 511 - Chełmońskiego Pętla — Os. Na StokuChełmońskiego Pętla — Os. Na Stoku/ Schedule
- 578 - Mistrzejowice — Czerwone Maki P+RMistrzejowice — Czerwone Maki P+R/ Schedule
- 164 - Piaski Nowe — Mydlniki Wapiennik P+RPiaski Nowe — Mydlniki Wapiennik P+R/ Schedule
- 180 - Grębałów — Os. Na StokuGrębałów — Os. Na Stoku/ Schedule
- 189 - Nowy Kleparz — Plac Centralny im. R. ReaganaNowy Kleparz — Plac Centralny im. R. Reagana/ Schedule
- 138 - Kombinat — AzoryKombinat — Azory/ Schedule
- 107 - Zajezdnia Wola Duchacka — SoboniowiceZajezdnia Wola Duchacka — Soboniowice/ Schedule