203 Line
Collège Guiton > Nieul sur Mer - Marsilly - Esnandes
YELO (La Rochelle)
YELO (La Rochelle) 203 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 203 bus (Esnandes) has 8 stops departing from Collège Jean Guiton and ending at Salle Des Fêtes D'Esnandes.
Choose any of the 203 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Esnandes (8 stops)
Collège Jean Guiton
La Plouzière
Le Payaud
Nantilly Beauvoirs
Les Moindreaux
Les Tamaris
Mairie D'Esnandes
Salle Des Fêtes D'Esnandes
203 FAQ
What time does the 203 bus start operating?
Services on the 203 bus start at 12:10 on Wednesday.
What time does the 203 bus stop working?
Services on the 203 bus stop at 12:10 on Wednesday.
What time does the 203 bus arrive?
When does the Collège Guiton > Nieul sur Mer - Marsilly - Esnandes bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Collège Guiton > Nieul sur Mer - Marsilly - Esnandes bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the YELO (La Rochelle) 203 bus line run on Bastille Day?
The 203 bus's operating hours on Bastille Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 203 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 203 bus stop.
203 Bus Schedule
203 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 15:30 - 16:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:30 - 16:40 | 70 |
Tue | 15:30 - 16:40 | 70 |
Wed | 12:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 15:30 - 16:40 | 70 |
Fri | 15:30 - 16:40 | 70 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
YELO (La Rochelle) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 203 (from Collège Jean Guiton), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 203 (Esnandes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all YELO (La Rochelle) info now.
203 line bus fare
YELO (La Rochelle) 203 (Esnandes) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about YELO (La Rochelle) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or YELO (La Rochelle)’s official website.
203 (YELO (La Rochelle))
The first stop of the 203 bus route is Collège Jean Guiton and the last stop is Salle Des Fêtes D'Esnandes. 203 (Esnandes) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 203 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you YELO (La Rochelle) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in La Rochelle, and helps to find the closest 203 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 203 bus to take on your trip.
Line 203 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 203 (Esnandes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 203 bus tracker or a live YELO (La Rochelle) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for YELO (La Rochelle) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around La Rochelle. The trip planner shows updated data for YELO (La Rochelle) and any bus, including line 203, in La Rochelle
203 - Alternative Directions
YELO (La Rochelle) Lines in La Rochelle
- 344 - Place de Verdun > Bourgneuf - Montroy - St Médard - St Christophe/ Schedule
- 271 - Collège Malraux > Salles sur Mer/ Schedule
- 11 - Nieul-sur-Mer <> Place de Verdun/ Schedule
- 343 - Place de Verdun > St Vivien - Thairé - Yves/ Schedule
- 346 - Place de Verdun > Salles-sur-Mer - Croix-Chapeau/ Schedule
- 393 - Navette Université/ Schedule
- 214 - Collège Beauregard > Périgny Rompsay/ Schedule
- 212 - Collège Beauregard > Puilboreau/ Schedule
- 201 - Collège Guiton > Lagord/ Schedule
- 253 - Collège Dolto > Croix-Chapeau/ Schedule
- 349 - Navette Place de Verdun/ Schedule
- 322 - Lycée Valin > St Médard - St Christophe/ Schedule
- 262 - Collège Atlantique > La Jarne/ Schedule
- 202 - Collège Guiton > L'Houmeau/ Schedule
- 274 - Collège Malraux > La Jarne/ Schedule
- 341 - Place de Verdun > Puilboreau - St Xandre - Ste Soulle/ Schedule
- 342 - Place de Verdun > Puilboreau - Dompierre sur Mer - Ste Soulle - Vérines/ Schedule
- 223 - Collège Fabre d'Eglantine > Périgny Rompsay/ Schedule
- 10 - L'Houmeau <> Place de Verdun/ Schedule
- D2 - La Pallice <> Mireuil et Périgny (Dimanche)/ Schedule