Bus - 203

203

Sarajevo - Raštelica

Centrotrans

203 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 203 bus (Direction: Raštelica - Autobusni Kolodvor) has 18 stops departing from Raštelica and ending in Autobusni Kolodvor.

203 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 6:45 AM and ends at 5:00 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 203 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Raštelica - Autobusni Kolodvor

Raštelica Upcoming Arrivals
Tarčin 57 Mrđana Đoke, Bosnia and Herzegovina Upcoming Arrivals
Hadžići Upcoming Arrivals
Binježevo Upcoming Arrivals
Mostarsko Raskršće Upcoming Arrivals
Ilidža Harisa Merzića, Bosnia and Herzegovina Upcoming Arrivals
Nedžarići Upcoming Arrivals
Alipašin Most Upcoming Arrivals
Čengić Vila Upcoming Arrivals
Dolac Malta Upcoming Arrivals
Pofalići Upcoming Arrivals
Autobusni Kolodvor Roberta C. Frasurea, Bosnia and Herzegovina Upcoming Arrivals

203 FAQ

What time does the 203 bus start operating?

203 bus starts operating at 6:45 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 203 bus stop working?

203 bus stops operating at 7:45 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 203 bus arrive?

When does the Sarajevo - Raštelica Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Sarajevo - Raštelica Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 203 bus Stops

Raštelica • Tarčin • Osenik • Pazarić • Dub • Zovik • Gradac • Hadžići • Binježevo • Mostarsko Raskršće • Blažuj • Ilidža • Nedžarići • Alipašin Most • Čengić Vila • Dolac Malta • Pofalići • Autobusni Kolodvor

List of 203 bus Streets

57 Mrđana Đoke • Harisa Merzića • Roberta C. Frasurea

203 bus Schedule

203 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:45 AM - 5:00 PM

Sunday 7:45 AM
Monday 6:45 AM - 5:00 PM
Tuesday 6:45 AM - 5:00 PM
Wednesday 6:45 AM - 5:00 PM
Thursday 6:45 AM - 5:00 PM
Friday 6:45 AM - 5:00 PM
Saturday 6:45 AM - 5:00 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 203 bus route is Raštelica and the last stop is Autobusni Kolodvor. 203 (Direction: Raštelica - Autobusni Kolodvor) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 203 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Centrotrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sarajevo, and helps to find the closest 203 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 203 bus to take on your trip.

203 near me

Alternative Directions

203 FAQ

What time does the 203 bus start operating?

203 bus starts operating at 6:45 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 203 bus stop working?

203 bus stops operating at 7:45 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 203 bus arrive?

When does the Sarajevo - Raštelica Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Sarajevo - Raštelica Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More