205路 Line
东兴路首末
苏州公交
苏州公交 205路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 205路 bus (东兴路首末) has 42 stops departing from 杏林首末站 and ending at 东兴路首末站.
Choose any of the 205路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 东兴路首末 (42 stops)
杏林首末站
汀兰巷
归家巷
星龙街北
龙潭路
青丘街
青年公社
青年汇
大金机电
3m科技
龙潭路西
东沙湖公园南
太阳星辰花园南
现代大道钟南街东
星塘公交中心东
海悦花园四区
海悦花园七区
自由水岸
湖畔天城东
东湖林语
澳韵花园北
伊顿花园
中塘公园
金姬墩
橄榄湾
金鸡湖学校
邻瑞广场
邻瑞广场北
金湖
金鸡湖大酒店
李公堤南
高尔夫花园
城邦花园
国际科技园
独墅苑
北摆宴街
葑谊新村
杨枝塘东
独墅湖大道文萃路
群星苑一区
文萃小学
东兴路首末站
205路 FAQ
What time does the 205路 bus start operating?
Services on the 205路 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 205路 bus stop working?
Services on the 205路 bus stop at 19:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 205路 bus arrive?
When does the 东兴路首末 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 东兴路首末 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 205路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 205路 bus stop.
205路 Bus Schedule
205路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 19:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Mon | 06:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Tue | 06:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Wed | 06:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Thu | 06:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Fri | 06:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
Sat | 06:30 - 19:50 | 20 |
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 205路 (from 杏林首末站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 205路 (东兴路首末) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
205路 line bus fare
苏州公交 205路 (东兴路首末) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
205路 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 205路 bus route is 杏林首末站 and the last stop is 东兴路首末站. 205路 (东兴路首末) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 205路 has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 205路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 205路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 205路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 205路 (东兴路首末) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 205路 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 205路, in Suzhou
205路 - Alternative Directions
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 351路 - 太湖湿地公园 - 龙康路/ Schedule
- 807路 - 苏州市社会福利总院 - 采莲换乘中心(商业街)/ Schedule
- 千灯区域352路 - 千灯 - 盛家埭/ Schedule
- 355路 - 横塘 - 东菱科技首末站/ Schedule
- 160路东线 - 星海广场首末站 - 星海广场首末站/ Schedule
- 夜5路 - 复兴桥 - 火车站/ Schedule
- 震泽305路 - 八都收费站 - 街心公园/ Schedule
- 311路 - 浒关首末站 - 上塘街/ Schedule
- 560路 - 国际教育园南区首末站 - 希文路/ Schedule
- 吴江168路 - 大谢村 - 盛泽客运站/ Schedule
- 200路北环线 - 葑门首末站 - 葑门首末站/ Schedule
- 临331路 - 木渎换乘枢纽站 - 宝带西路首末站/ Schedule
- 夜1路 - 火车站 - 公交一路新村/ Schedule
- 65路 - 太湖停车场 - 木渎换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 150路北线 - 星华街游客中心首末站 - 星华街游客中心首末站/ Schedule
- 691路 - 金庭换乘枢纽站 - 木渎换乘枢纽站/ Schedule
- 667路 - 藏书中学 - 太湖游客中心/ Schedule
- 810路东线 - 苏大阳澄湖校区 - 苏大阳澄湖校区/ Schedule
- 57路 - 越溪首末站南 - 宝带桥南/ Schedule
- 824路 - 黄埭首末站 - 苏州婚纱城/ Schedule