2080-10 Line
Cidade Kemel - Terminal Aricanduva
SPTrans
SPTrans 2080-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2080-10 bus (Cid. Kemel) has 77 stops departing from R. Ver. Cid Galvão da Silva, 170 and ending at Rua Desembargador Paulo Octaviano Diniz Junqueira 309.
Choose any of the 2080-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cid. Kemel (77 stops)
R. Ver. Cid Galvão da Silva, 170
R. Pe. Benedito de Camargo, 364
Parada 2 - Praça Oito de Setembro
Av. Penha de França, 686
Ponto Final Emtu - Penha
Av. Gabriela Mistral 500
Av. Gov. Carvalho Pinto, 228
Av. Gov. Carvalho Pinto, 772
Av. Gov. Carvalho Pinto, 1018
Av. Gov. Carvalho Pinto, 1370
Av. Gov. Carvalho Pinto, 2400
Av. Gov. Carvalho Pinto, 2102
Av. Gov. Carvalho Pinto, 2382
Av. Gov. Carvalho Pinto, 2688
Av. Gov. Carvalho Pinto, 2978
Av. S. Miguel, 1282
Av. S. Miguel, 1498
Av. S. Miguel, 1858
Av. S. Miguel, 2275
Av. São Miguel, 2646
Av. São Miguel, 2884
Avenida São Miguel 3324
Avenida São Miguel, 3684
Av. S. Miguel, 4084
Av. S. Miguel, 4438
Av. Sao Miguel, 4833
Av São Miguel 5248
Av. S. Miguel, 5518
Avenida São Miguel 5860
Av. S. Miguel, 6310
Avenida São Miguel 6687 A
Avenida São Miguel 6950
Avenida São Miguel 7094
Avenida São Miguel
Avenida São Miguel 7900
Av. S. Miguel, 8182
Av. São Miguel, 8530
Avenida São Miguel 8816
Av. São Miguel, 9129
Av. S. Miguel, 9370
Praça Padre Aleixo Monteiro Mafra 17
Avenida Marechal Tito
Parada 1 - João Augusto Morais
Av. Mal. Tito, 1206
Av. Mal. Tito, 1453
Avenida Marechal Tito 2080
Av. Marechal Tito, 2250
Av. Mal. Tito, 2724
Avenida Marechal Tito 3012
Avenida Marechal Tito 3340
Av. Mal. Tito, 3738
Av. Mal. Tito, 3762
Av. Marechal Tito, 4176
Parada 1 - Praça Silva Teles
Avenida Marechal Tito
Avenida Marechal Tito
Avenida Marechal Tito
Av. Marechal Tito 5996
Av. Mal. Tito 6578
R. Joaquim Inácio Cardoso, 304
Rua Colônia D'Assunção
Rua Colônia D'Assunção 103
Av. Dr. Décio de Toledo Leite, 130
Av. Dr. Décio de Toledo Leite, 300
R. Carmine Monetti, 495
Rua João Batista de Godoy 182
R. João Batista de Godoi, 358
R. João Batista de Godoi, 683
R. João Batista de Godoi, 1000
R. João Batista de Godoi, 1250
R. Jorge Rodrigues de Niza, 146
R. Des. Isnard dos Reis, 42
Av. Kemel Addas
Avenida Kemel Addas 1028
Avenida Kemel Addas
R. Des. Paulo Octaviano Diniz Junqueira, 40
Rua Desembargador Paulo Octaviano Diniz Junqueira 309
2080-10 FAQ
What time does the 2080-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 2080-10 bus start at 04:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 2080-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 2080-10 bus stop at 00:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 2080-10 bus arrive?
When does the Cidade Kemel - Terminal Aricanduva bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cidade Kemel - Terminal Aricanduva bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 2080-10 (Cid. Kemel) bus fare?
The Cidade Kemel - Terminal Aricanduva (Cid. Kemel) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 2080-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2080-10 bus stop.
2080-10 Bus Schedule
2080-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:45 - 00:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:45 - 00:10 | 23 - 40 |
Mon | 04:45 - 00:15 | 10 - 19 |
Tue | 04:45 - 00:15 | 10 - 19 |
Wed | 04:45 - 00:15 | 10 - 19 |
Thu | 04:45 - 00:15 | 10 - 19 |
Fri | 04:45 - 00:15 | 10 - 19 |
Sat | 04:45 - 00:30 | 20 - 35 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2080-10 (from R. Ver. Cid Galvão da Silva, 170), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2080-10 (Cid. Kemel) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
2080-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 2080-10 (Cid. Kemel) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
2080-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 2080-10 bus route is R. Ver. Cid Galvão da Silva, 170 and the last stop is Rua Desembargador Paulo Octaviano Diniz Junqueira 309. 2080-10 (Cid. Kemel) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2080-10 has 77 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 117 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 2080-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2080-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2080-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2080-10 (Cid. Kemel) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2080-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 2080-10, in Sao Paulo Region
2080-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 745M-21 - Campo Limpo - Parque Figueira Grande/ Schedule
- 5030-10 - Jardim Maria Estela - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 2435-10 - Jardim Coimbra - Terminal Aricanduva/ Schedule
- 5100-10 - Terminal Pinheiros - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 1732-10 - Vila Sabrina - Terminal Amaral Gurgel/ Schedule
- 938V-10 - Jardim Vista Alegre - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 271A-51 - CangaÃba - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 1738-10 - Vila Constança - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 6L10-10 - Terminal Varginha - Parque Florestal/ Schedule
- N403-11 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 917M-31 - Morro Grande - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 2715-10 - Vila SÃlvia - Metrô Patriarca/ Schedule
- 6036-10 - Jardim Macedônia - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 9006-10 - Vila Penteado - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 5144-10 - Terminal Sapopemba - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 6035-10 - Vila Gilda - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- N635-11 - Terminal Grajaú - Jardim Gaivotas/ Schedule
- 9008-10 - Parque de Taipas - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 2582-21 - Cidade Pedro José Nunes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 2523-10 - Vila Progresso - Terminal A. E. Carvalho/ Schedule