21 Line
Lübeck Citti-Park Herrenholz - Lübeck Gleisdreieck
Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH
Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH 21 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 21 bus (Citti-Park) has 29 stops departing from Lübeck Gleisdreieck and ending at Lübeck Citti-Park Herrenholz.
Choose any of the 21 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Citti-Park (29 stops)
Lübeck Gleisdreieck
Lübeck Grootkoppel 2
Lübeck Grootkoppel 1
Lübeck Wesloer Brücke
Lübeck Prassekstraße
Lübeck am Rittbrook
Lübeck Lauerhofstraße
Lübeck Heinrichstraße
Lübeck Roeckstraße
Lübeck Schulstraße
Lübeck Gustav-Radbruch-Platz
Lübeck Große Burgstraße
Lübeck Breite Straße
Lübeck Stadttheater
Lübeck Schüsselbuden
Lübeck Holstentorplatz
Lübeck Zob/Hauptbahnhof
Lübeck Lindenarcaden
Lübeck An Der Stadtfreiheit
Lübeck Mozartstraße
Lübeck Carl-Jacob-Burckhardt-Gymnasium
Lübeck Max-Reger-Straße
Lübeck Fregattenstraße
Lübeck Rotenhauser Feld
Lübeck Buntekuh
Lübeck Auf Der Heide
Lübeck Hudekamp
Lübeck Lübecker Nachrichten
Lübeck Citti-Park Herrenholz
21 FAQ
What time does the 21 bus start operating?
Services on the 21 bus start at 05:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 21 bus stop working?
Services on the 21 bus stop at 19:36 on Saturday.
What time does the 21 bus arrive?
When does the Lübeck Citti-Park Herrenholz - Lübeck Gleisdreieck bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lübeck Citti-Park Herrenholz - Lübeck Gleisdreieck bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 21 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 21 bus stop.
21 Bus Schedule
21 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:25 - 19:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:25 - 19:38 | 30 |
Tue | 05:25 - 19:38 | 30 |
Wed | 05:25 - 19:38 | 30 |
Thu | 05:25 - 19:38 | 30 |
Fri | 05:25 - 19:38 | 30 |
Sat | 06:32 - 19:36 | 30 - 60 |
Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 21 (from Lübeck Gleisdreieck), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 21 (Citti-Park) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH info now.
21 line bus fare
Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH 21 (Citti-Park) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH’s official website.
21 (Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH)
The first stop of the 21 bus route is Lübeck Gleisdreieck and the last stop is Lübeck Citti-Park Herrenholz. 21 (Citti-Park) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 21 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein, and helps to find the closest 21 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 21 bus to take on your trip.
Line 21 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 21 (Citti-Park) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 21 bus tracker or a live Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH or a trip planner for bus, train, subway, S-Bahn, ferry or light rail to plan your route around Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein. The trip planner shows updated data for Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH and any bus, including line 21, in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
21 - Alternative Directions
Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH Lines in Hamburg & Schleswig-Holstein
- 11 - Klein Wesenberg, Sportplatz - Lübeck Zarnewenzweg/ Schedule
- 35 - Lübeck Dreeblöcken - Lübeck-Travemünde Strandbahnhof/ Schedule
- 5 - Herrnburg Bahnhof - Lübeck-Moisling Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 15 - Lübeck Vorrader Straße - Lübeck Niels-Bohr-Ring 1/ Schedule
- 30 - Lübeck ZOB/Hauptbahnhof - Lübeck Gneversdorf/ Schedule
- 39 - Lübeck ZOB/Hauptbahnhof - Lübeck Roter Hahn/ Schedule
- 9 - Lübeck Grillenweg - Bad Schwartau ZOB/ Schedule
- 1 - Lübeck Dorothea-Erxleben-Straße - Bad Schwartau Groß Parin/ Schedule
- 3 - Lübeck Sereetzer Weg - Lübeck Eichholz/ Schedule
- 6 - Lübeck Seekamp - Lübeck Hamburger Straße/ Schedule
- 5 - Lübeck Eichholz - Lübeck-Moisling Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 38 - Lübeck Gewerbegebiet Gneversdorfer Weg - Lübeck Wellenschlag/ Schedule
- 40 - Lübeck ZOB/Hauptbahnhof - Scharbeutz Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 18 - Bad Schwartau ZOB - Bad Schwartau Ludwig-Jahn-Straße/ Schedule
- 4 - Groß Grönau Am Vierth - Lübeck Heiweg/ Schedule
- 5 - Lübeck-Moisling Bahnhof - Herrnburg Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 8 - Lübeck Gustav-Radbruch-Platz - Lübeck Sereetzer Weg/ Schedule
- 15 - Lübeck Niels-Bohr-Ring 1 - Lübeck Vorrader Straße/ Schedule
- 16 - Krummesse Tannenweg - Lübeck Citti-Park Herrenholz/ Schedule