35 - Priwallfähre Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lübeck Raiffeisen | 06:23 |
Lübeck Teutendorf Teich | 06:23 |
Lübeck Bollbrügg | 06:24 |
Lübeck Siebenberg | 06:26 |
Lübeck Mollwostraße | 06:27 |
Lübeck Teutenbrink | 06:27 |
Lübeck Teutendorfer Weg | 06:28 |
Lübeck Torstraße | 06:30 |
Lübeck-Travemünde Priwallfähre | 06:31 |
Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH bus schedule - 35 (Priwallfähre)
The Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH bus schedule for the 35 route, Priwallfähre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lübeck Raiffeisen station to Lübeck-Travemünde Priwallfähre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Stadtwerke Lübeck Mobil GmbH schedule.