22 Line
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Cisowa SKM
ZKM Gdynia
ZKM Gdynia 22 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 22 bus (Cisowa Skm 06→Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP 02) has 26 stops departing from Cisowa Skm 06 and ending at Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP 02.
Choose any of the 22 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cisowa Skm 06→Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP 02 (26 stops)
Cisowa Skm 06
Piaskowa 01
Chylońska - Kcyńska 01
Chylonia Dworzec PKP 01
Pucka 01
Leszczynki Skm 01
Zamenhofa 01
Węzeł Żołnierzy Wyklętych 01
Morska - Estakada 01
Kalksztajnów 01
Mireckiego 01
Uniwersytet Morski 01
Stocznia Skm - Morska 01
Bpa Okoniewskiego 01
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Wolności 02
Warszawska 02
Witomińska 02
Węzeł Franciszki Cegielskiej 04
Urząd Miasta - Świętojańska 01
Traugutta 01
Żwirki I Wigury 01
Skwer Kościuszki - Infobox 01
Plac Kaszubski - Świętojańska 01
Plac Kaszubski - Jana Z Kolna 02
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Hala 06
Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP 02
22 FAQ
What time does the 22 bus start operating?
Services on the 22 bus start at 04:46 on Saturday.
What time does the 22 bus stop working?
Services on the 22 bus stop at 21:46 on Sunday.
What time does the 22 bus arrive?
When does the Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Cisowa SKM Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Cisowa SKM Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ZKM Gdynia 22 bus line run on Whit Sunday?
The 22 bus's operating hours on Whit Sunday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 22 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 22 bus stop.
22 bus Schedule
22 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:06 - 22:16
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:20 - 21:46 | 30 - 88 |
Mon | 05:06 - 22:16 | 15 - 39 |
Tue | 05:06 - 22:16 | 15 - 39 |
Wed | 05:06 - 22:16 | 15 - 39 |
Thu | 05:06 - 22:16 | 15 - 39 |
Fri | 05:06 - 22:16 | 15 - 39 |
Sat | 04:46 - 22:16 | 20 - 52 |
ZKM Gdynia bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 22 (from Cisowa Skm 06), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 22 (Cisowa Skm 06→Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP 02) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ZKM Gdynia info now.
22 line bus fare
ZKM Gdynia 22 (Cisowa Skm 06→Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP 02) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ZKM Gdynia tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ZKM Gdynia’s official website.
22 (ZKM Gdynia)
The first stop of the 22 bus route is Cisowa Skm 06 and the last stop is Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP 02. 22 (Cisowa Skm 06→Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP 02) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 22 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZKM Gdynia suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tricity, and helps to find the closest 22 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 22 bus to take on your trip.
Line 22 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 22 (Cisowa Skm 06→Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP 02) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 22 bus tracker or a live ZKM Gdynia bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ZKM Gdynia or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail or Bus to plan your route around Tricity. The trip planner shows updated data for ZKM Gdynia and any bus, including line 22, in Tricity
ZKM Gdynia Lines in Tricity
- 85 - Rumia Szmelta - Rumia Partyzantów/ Schedule
- 160 - Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP - Chwarzno Polanki/ Schedule
- 31 - Ergo Arena - Dąbrowa Miętowa/ Schedule
- 196 - Dom Marynarza - Babie Doły/ Schedule
- 105 - Redłowo Szpital - Mechelinki Przystań/ Schedule
- 125 - Redłowo Szpital - Pogórze Dolne/ Schedule
- 33 - Karwiny Tuwima - Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP/ Schedule
- 152 - Mały Kack Sandomierska - Oksywie Dickmana/ Schedule
- 121 - Redłowo Szpital - Chwarzno Sokółka/ Schedule
- 25 - 3 Maja - Hala - Cisowa SKM/ Schedule
- 177 - Brodwino - Kamienny Potok SKM/ Schedule
- 134 - Obłuże Maciejewicza - Orłowo SKM - "Klif"/ Schedule
- 193 - Karwiny Nowowiczlińska - Szemud - Centrum Samorządowe/ Schedule
- 740 - ... - Gdynia Dworzec Gł. PKP/ Schedule
- 137 - Kacze Buki Puszczyka - Kacze Buki/ Schedule
- 26 - Orłowo SKM - "Klif" - Cisowa Sibeliusa/ Schedule
- 153 - Wielki Kack Fikakowo - Wielki Kack Starodworcowa/ Schedule
- 187 - Kamienny Potok SKM - Kamienny Potok SKM/ Schedule
- 27 - Kacze Buki - Cisowa SKM/ Schedule
- 144 - Osiedle Mickiewicza - Osiedle Mickiewicza/ Schedule