22 Line
Cudeiro - Rairo
Urbanos de Ourense
Urbanos de Ourense 22 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 22 bus (Curuxeiras-Cruzamento Pazos) has 38 stops departing from Cudeiro and ending at Curuxeiras-Cruzamento Pazos.
Choose any of the 22 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Curuxeiras-Cruzamento Pazos (38 stops)
Cudeiro
Cudeiro Pueblo
Estrada Cudeiro Nº 6
Estrada Ourense Nº 17-A
Estrada Ou. Cruzamento Valdorregueiro
Estrada Santiago
Avda. Santiago 155
Avda. Santiago Cruzamento Oira
Avda. Santiago Nº 83
Avda. Santiago Nº 53
Praza da Marina
12 de Octubre
Vicente Risco
Ponte Nova
Curros Enriquez
Parque San Lazaro
Progreso
Alameda
Xardin Posio
Rua Coruña
Ramon Puga
Residencia
Ramon Puga Nº 86
Estrada Rairo-Urbanizacion
Estrada de Rairo Nº 6
Estrada Rairo-Rampla Antolin
Estrada Rairo-Leira Marquesa
Santa Lucia
Rairo
Estrada Rairo
Estrada Curuxeiras
Cruzamento Cotoriño
Zain
Estrada Curuxeiras
Curuxeiras-Pobo
Cruzamento Belmonte
Rua da Pineireira
Curuxeiras-Cruzamento Pazos
22 FAQ
What time does the 22 bus start operating?
Services on the 22 bus start at 16:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 22 bus stop working?
Services on the 22 bus stop at 21:45 on Sunday.
What time does the 22 bus arrive?
When does the Cudeiro - Rairo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Cudeiro - Rairo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 22 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 22 bus stop.
Urbanos de Ourense Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 22 (from Cudeiro), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 22 (Curuxeiras-Cruzamento Pazos) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Urbanos de Ourense info now.
22 line bus fare
Urbanos de Ourense 22 (Curuxeiras-Cruzamento Pazos) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Urbanos de Ourense tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Urbanos de Ourense’s official website.
22 (Urbanos de Ourense)
The first stop of the 22 bus route is Cudeiro and the last stop is Curuxeiras-Cruzamento Pazos. 22 (Curuxeiras-Cruzamento Pazos) is operational during Sunday.
Additional information: 22 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Urbanos de Ourense suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest 22 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 22 bus to take on your trip.
Line 22 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 22 (Curuxeiras-Cruzamento Pazos) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 22 bus tracker or a live Urbanos de Ourense bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Urbanos de Ourense or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Urbanos de Ourense and any bus, including line 22, in Vigo
22 - Alternative Directions
Urbanos de Ourense Lines in Vigo
- 11B - Vinteún - Cuartel/ Schedule
- 11A - Santa Mariña - Oira/ Schedule
- 10 - Cabeza de Vaca - Velle/ Schedule
- 26 - Chavasqueira - Residencia/ Schedule
- 25B - Moucho Bus: Estación de Autobuses (antiga) - Residencia/ Schedule
- C17 - Fechos - Fonsillón - Rabo de Galo - Mende/ Schedule
- 13B - Palmés - Cuña/ Schedule
- 5 - Reza - Ceboliño/ Schedule
- 7 - Covadonga - Valenzá/ Schedule
- 9 - Mende - Curuxeiras/ Schedule
- 23 - XardÃn do PosÃo - Oira/ Schedule
- 15 - Santa Cruz - Parque de San Lázaro/ Schedule
- 33 - Quintela - Cumial/ Schedule
- 21 - 6º Instituto - PeliquÃn - Avda. Portugal - Residencia/ Schedule
- 3 - Rairo - Quintela/ Schedule
- 6B - Estación de Autobuses Antiga - Couto - Residencia/ Schedule
- 18 - Milagrosa - Residencia/ Schedule
- 25A - Moucho Bus: Vinteún - Cuña/ Schedule
- 27 - PolvorÃn - Velle (Cemiterio)/ Schedule