227 Line
Auma, Markt - Weida, Pflegeheim
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz 227 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 227 bus (Weida, Pflegeheim) has 21 stops departing from Auma, Markt and ending at Weida, Pflegeheim.
227 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:36. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 227 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Weida, Pflegeheim (21 stops)
Auma, Markt
Auma, Anker
Uhlersdorf
Wetzdorf (B. Mittelpöllnitz)
Niederpöllnitz, Pappelallee
Birkigt
Forstwolfersdorf
Rohna
Niederpöllnitz, Ort
Niederpöllnitz, Abzweig Neundorf
Neundorf (B. Niederpöllnitz)
Grochwitz (B. Niederpöllnitz)
Frießnitz
Burkersdorf (B. Weida), Seniorenheim
Burkersdorf (B. Weida), Ort
Burkersdorf (B. Weida), B 175
Weida, Post
Weida, Neumarkt
Weida, Grochwitzer Weg
Weida, Gymnasium
Weida, Pflegeheim
227 FAQ
What time does the 227 bus start operating?
Services on the 227 bus start at 06:36 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 227 bus stop working?
Services on the 227 bus stop at 06:36 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 227 bus arrive?
When does the Auma, Markt - Weida, Pflegeheim bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Auma, Markt - Weida, Pflegeheim bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 227 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 227 bus stop.
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 227 (from Auma, Markt), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 227 (Weida, Pflegeheim) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz info now.
227 line bus fare
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz 227 (Weida, Pflegeheim) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz’s official website.
227 (Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz)
The first stop of the 227 bus route is Auma, Markt and the last stop is Weida, Pflegeheim. 227 (Weida, Pflegeheim) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 227 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Dresden, and helps to find the closest 227 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 227 bus to take on your trip.
Line 227 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 227 (Weida, Pflegeheim) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 227 bus tracker or a live Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz or a trip planner for train, light rail, bus, gondola, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Dresden. The trip planner shows updated data for Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz and any bus, including line 227, in Dresden
227 - Alternative Directions
Personen- und Reiseverkehrs GmbH Greiz Lines in Dresden
- 40 - Zeulenroda, Ost - Triptis, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 34 - Triebes, Rathenauplatz - Staitz/ Schedule
- 18 - Reudnitz, Ort - Mohlsdorf, Bahnübergang/ Schedule
- 29 - Hohenölsen, Ort - Gera, Busbahnhof/ Schedule
- 30 - Zeulenroda, Ernst-Thälmann-Allee - Zeulenroda, West/ Schedule
- 36 - Dobia - Zeulenroda, Gasthaus Trommer/ Schedule
- 7 - Waldhaus - Pohlitz, Schulplatz/ Schedule
- 26 - Naitschau, Schule - Langenwetzendorf, Post/ Schedule
- 220 - Weida, Grundschule Liebsdorf - Weida, Bahnhofsaufgang/ Schedule
- 18 - Mohlsdorf, Schule - Schönfeld (b. Greiz), Ortsausgang/ Schedule
- 34 - Hohenölsen, Ort - Weida, Bahnhofsaufgang/ Schedule
- 3 - Greiz, Puschkinplatz - Gommla, Betriebshof/ Schedule
- 29 - Gera, Busbahnhof - Hohenölsen, Ort/ Schedule
- 7 - Greiz, Heinrichshöhe - Waldhaus/ Schedule
- 35 - Stelzendorf - Zeulenroda, Heinrich-Heine-Straße/ Schedule
- 21 - Berga / Elster, Bahnhof - Sorge, Wartehalle/ Schedule
- 20 - Neumühle, Knottengrund - Teichwolframsdorf, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 34 - Zeulenroda, West - Dörtendorf/ Schedule
- 36 - Arnsgrün, Wartehalle - Zeulenroda, Rötleinschule/ Schedule
- 5 - Schönfeld (b. Greiz), Ortsausgang - Greiz, Bahnhof/ Schedule