Bus - 23

23

Karaburma 2 - Vidikovac

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

Line status: Modified Service

Published on: 09/21/2018 11:36 AM
Affected lines: ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd - 23, 37, 51, 52, 53, 55, 56, 58, 85, 87, 88, 89, 91, 92, 94, 511, 551, 553
И Н Ф О Р М А Ц И Ј А О РЕЖИМУ САОБРАЋАЈА ЛИНИЈА ЈГП-а ЗА ВРЕМЕ ОДРЖАВАЊА СПОРТСКЕ МАНИФЕСТАЦИЈЕ "ДРЖАВНО ПРВЕНСТВО У ТРИАТЛОНУ"

23 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 23 bus (Direction: Karaburma 2) has 39 stops departing from Vidikovac and ending in Karaburma 2.

23 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 23 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Karaburma 2

Vidikovac Upcoming Arrivals
Toplana 18 Патријарха Јоаникија, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vidikovački Venac 3 Видиковачки венац, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mz Vidikovac Upcoming Arrivals
Pilota Mihajla Petrovića 45 Кнеза Вишеслава, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ratka Mitrovića 31/p Кнеза Вишеслава, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Miloja Zakića Upcoming Arrivals
Luke Vojvodića Upcoming Arrivals
Pionirski Grad Upcoming Arrivals
Sc Košutnjak Upcoming Arrivals
Žarkovačka 126 Краљице Катарине, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vrtić Bajka 28 Требевићка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Krajiške Brigade 8 Ђорђа Огњановића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trebevićka 97 Пожешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kijevska 81 Пожешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dom Zdravlja 72 Пожешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Škola ''Josif Pančić'' 48 Пожешка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kirovljeva 1 Добриновићева, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ada Ciganlija Upcoming Arrivals
Gospodarska Mehana Upcoming Arrivals
Ruska 41 Булевар војводе Мишића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Sajam 35 Булевар војводе Мишића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mostar A3, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Višegradska 81 Кнеза Милоша, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Birčaninova 5 Бирчанинова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
London 27 Кнеза Милоша, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Glavna Pošta 3 Таковска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
27. Marta 34 Таковска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Cvijićeva 70a Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Centar Za Kulturu ''Vlada Divljan'' 114 Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pančevački Most Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vuka Vrčevića Вишњичка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vojvode Micka Krstića 70a Вишњичка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Patrisa Lumumbe 10 Патриса Лумумбе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Diljska 37 Маријане Грегоран, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Stevana Hristića 49 Маријане Грегоран, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Husinjskih Rudara Маријане Грегоран, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Salvadora Aljendea 4 Салвадора Аљендеа, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Karaburma 2 Салвадора Аљендеа, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

23 FAQ

What time does the 23 bus start operating?

23 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 23 bus stop working?

23 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 23 bus arrive?

When does the Karaburma 2 - Vidikovac Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Karaburma 2 - Vidikovac Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 23 bus Stops

Vidikovac • Toplana • Vidikovački Venac • Mz Vidikovac • Pilota Mihajla Petrovića • Ratka Mitrovića • Miloja Zakića • Luke Vojvodića • Pionirski Grad • Sc Košutnjak • Žarkovačka • Vrtić Bajka • Krajiške Brigade • Trebevićka • Kijevska • Dom Zdravlja • Škola ''Josif Pančić'' • Kirovljeva • Ada Ciganlija • Gospodarska Mehana • Ruska • Sajam • Mostar • Višegradska • Birčaninova • London • Glavna Pošta • 27. Marta • Cvijićeva • Centar Za Kulturu ''Vlada Divljan'' • Pančevački Most • Vuka Vrčevića • Vojvode Micka Krstića • Patrisa Lumumbe • Diljska • Stevana Hristića • Husinjskih Rudara • Salvadora Aljendea • Karaburma 2

List of 23 bus Streets

18 Патријарха Јоаникија • 3 Видиковачки венац • 45 Кнеза Вишеслава • 31/p Кнеза Вишеслава • 126 Краљице Катарине • 28 Требевићка • 8 Ђорђа Огњановића • 97 Пожешка • 81 Пожешка • 72 Пожешка • 48 Пожешка • 1 Добриновићева • 41 Булевар војводе Мишића • 35 Булевар војводе Мишића • A3 • 81 Кнеза Милоша • 5 Бирчанинова • 27 Кнеза Милоша • 3 Таковска • 34 Таковска • 70a Булевар деспота Стефана • 114 Булевар деспота Стефана • Булевар деспота Стефана • Вишњичка • 70a Вишњичка • 10 Патриса Лумумбе • 37 Маријане Грегоран • 49 Маријане Грегоран • Маријане Грегоран • 4 Салвадора Аљендеа • Салвадора Аљендеа

23 bus Schedule

23 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 23 bus route is Vidikovac and the last stop is Karaburma 2. 23 (Direction: Karaburma 2) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 23 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 23 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 23 bus to take on your trip.

23 near me

Alternative Directions

23 FAQ

What time does the 23 bus start operating?

23 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 23 bus stop working?

23 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 23 bus arrive?

When does the Karaburma 2 - Vidikovac Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Karaburma 2 - Vidikovac Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More