Bus - 707

707

Zeleni venac - Zemun polje

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

707 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 707 bus (Direction: Zeleni Venac) has 27 stops departing from Zemun Polje and ending in Zeleni Venac.

707 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:15 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 707 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Zeleni Venac

Zemun Polje 79 Фрање Крча, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Franje Krča 4 Душана Мађарчића Корчагина, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vrtić Bubamara 5 Браће Крњешевац, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Braće Krnješevac 15 Слободана Бајића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Institut Za Kukuruz 39 Јурија Ракитина, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Put Za Novi Sad Upcoming Arrivals
Pupin Telekom Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun Park Upcoming Arrivals
Privredna Zona /Izlaz/ Upcoming Arrivals
Naselje Mala Pruga 43 Насеље Земун поље Мала пруга, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ugrinovački Put 26. Deo Ugrinovacki put, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ugrinovački Put 12. Deo 78b Угриновачки пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ljiljane Krstić 57a Угриновачки пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Juga Grizelja 35/a Угриновачки пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ugrinovački Put 15 Угриновачки пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ratarski Put 8 Угриновачки пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Svetozara Papića 39ф Ратарски пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Milice Šuvaković 207ц Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zemun /Gornji Grad/ 262l Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Filipa Višnjića 141 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Tršćanska 123 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nade Dimić 51a Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rk Beograd 11 Главна, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Karađorđev Trg Булевар Николе Тесле, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Hotel Jugoslavija 42a Булевар Николе Тесле, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zeleni Venac Југ-Богданова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

707 FAQ

What time does the 707 bus start operating?

707 bus starts operating at 4:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 707 bus stop working?

707 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 707 bus arrive?

When does the Zeleni venac - Zemun polje Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zeleni venac - Zemun polje Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 707 bus Stops

Zemun Polje • Franje Krča • Vrtić Bubamara • Braće Krnješevac • Institut Za Kukuruz • Put Za Novi Sad • Pupin Telekom • Zemun Park • Polimark • Privredna Zona /Izlaz/ • Naselje Mala Pruga • Ugrinovački Put 26. Deo • Ugrinovački Put 12. Deo • Ljiljane Krstić • Juga Grizelja • Ugrinovački Put • Ratarski Put • Svetozara Papića • Milice Šuvaković • Zemun /Gornji Grad/ • Filipa Višnjića • Tršćanska • Nade Dimić • Rk Beograd • Karađorđev Trg • Hotel Jugoslavija • Zeleni Venac

List of 707 bus Streets

79 Фрање Крча • 4 Душана Мађарчића Корчагина • 5 Браће Крњешевац • 15 Слободана Бајића • 39 Јурија Ракитина • 43 Насеље Земун поље Мала пруга • Ugrinovacki put • 78b Угриновачки пут • 57a Угриновачки пут • 35/a Угриновачки пут • 15 Угриновачки пут • 8 Угриновачки пут • 39ф Ратарски пут • 207ц Цара Душана • 262l Цара Душана • 141 Цара Душана • 123 Цара Душана • 51a Цара Душана • 11 Главна • Булевар Николе Тесле • 42a Булевар Николе Тесле • Југ-Богданова

707 bus Schedule

707 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:15 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 4:15 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 4:15 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 4:15 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 4:15 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 4:15 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 4:15 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 4:15 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 707 bus route is Zemun Polje and the last stop is Zeleni Venac. 707 (Direction: Zeleni Venac) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 707 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 707 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 707 bus to take on your trip.

707 near me

Alternative Directions

707 FAQ

What time does the 707 bus start operating?

707 bus starts operating at 4:15 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 707 bus stop working?

707 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 707 bus arrive?

When does the Zeleni venac - Zemun polje Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Zeleni venac - Zemun polje Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More