23 Line
Λευκώνας - Τέρμα Βι.Περ.
Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών
Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών 23 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 23 bus (Λευκώνας - Τέρμα Βι.Περ.) has 24 stops departing from Πλατεία Εμπορίου and ending at Βιομηχανική Περιοχή Σερρών.
23 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:50. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 23 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Λευκώνας - Τέρμα Βι.Περ. (24 stops)
Πλατεία Εμπορίου
Πλατεία Ι.Κ.Α.
Εθνική Τράπεζα
Συνεταιριστική Τράπεζα
Καφταντζή
Κατσαμπέρης
Αλεξανδρίδη
Απόλαυση
Αμερικάνου
Νάκου
Στρατόπεδο Κλεισάρη
Εθνικό Στάδιο Σερρών
1ο - 3ο Επα.Λ. Σερρών
Lidl Ε.Ο. Θεσσαλονίκης - Σερρών
Ιππικός Όμιλος Σερρών
Εργοστάσιο Ζαχάρεως
Γήπεδο Λευκώνα
2η Στάση Λευκώνα
Γέφυρα Λευκώνα
Καφενεία Λευκώνα
Πολατίδη
Κεα Λευκώνα
Ο.Α.Ε.Δ.
Βιομηχανική Περιοχή Σερρών
23 FAQ
What time does the 23 bus start operating?
Services on the 23 bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 23 bus stop working?
Services on the 23 bus stop at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 23 bus arrive?
When does the Λευκώνας - Τέρμα Βι.Περ. bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Λευκώνας - Τέρμα Βι.Περ. bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών 23 bus line run on Orthodox Holy Spirit Monday?
The 23 bus's operating hours on Orthodox Holy Spirit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 23 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 23 bus stop.
23 Bus Schedule
23 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:50 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 23 (from Πλατεία Εμπορίου), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 23 (Λευκώνας - Τέρμα Βι.Περ.) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών info now.
23 line bus fare
Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών 23 (Λευκώνας - Τέρμα Βι.Περ.) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών’s official website.
23 (Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών)
The first stop of the 23 bus route is Πλατεία Εμπορίου and the last stop is Βιομηχανική Περιοχή Σερρών. 23 (Λευκώνας - Τέρμα Βι.Περ.) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 23 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Serres, and helps to find the closest 23 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 23 bus to take on your trip.
Line 23 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 23 (Λευκώνας - Τέρμα Βι.Περ.) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 23 bus tracker or a live Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Serres. The trip planner shows updated data for Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών and any bus, including line 23, in Serres
Αστικό Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. Σερρών Lines in Serres
- 4 - Καλύβια/ Schedule
- 54 - Νέο Σούλι - Οινούσα - Άγιος Ιωάννης/ Schedule
- 14 - Σφαγεία - ΔΙ.ΠΑ.Ε. - Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ. - Νίκαια/ Schedule
- 2 - Λευκώνας - Μητρούσι/ Schedule
- 22 - Ο.Α.Ε.Δ./ Schedule
- 17 - Νέο Σούλι/ Schedule
- 18/20 - Νοσοκομείο / Άγιος Ιωάννης - Τ.Ε.Φ.Α.Α./ Schedule
- 9 - Βαλτοτόπι - Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ./ Schedule
- 20 - Άγιος Ιωάννης - Τ.Ε.Φ.Α.Α. - Επτάμυλοι - Οινούσα/ Schedule
- 10 - ΔΙ.ΠΑ.Ε. - Κ.Τ.Ε.Λ./ Schedule
- 1 - Λευκώνας/ Schedule
- 18 - Νοσοκομείο/ Schedule
- 7 - Κωνσταντινάτο/ Schedule
- 13 - Λαϊκή Αγορά/ Schedule
- 15 - Νεοχώρι - Μονόβρυση/ Schedule