2312 Line
Säästu
GoBus AS
GoBus AS 2312 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2312 bus (Säästu) has 28 stops departing from Kihelkonna and ending at Säästu.
2312 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:50. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the 2312 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Säästu (28 stops)
Kihelkonna
Pajumõisa
Viki II
Viki
Taavi
Kuuse
Kiriku (Kärla)
Kärla Teerist
Kärla
Sõmera
Veski
Hooldekodu
Kogula
Paadla
Oriküla Teerist
Tõlli
Randvere Teerist
Viira
Randvere
Randvere
Randvere Teerist
Ookivi
Kellamäe
Tooma
Kingu
Raudtee
Kuressaare
Säästu
2312 FAQ
What time does the 2312 bus start operating?
Services on the 2312 bus start at 14:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2312 bus stop working?
Services on the 2312 bus stop at 14:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2312 bus arrive?
When does the Säästu Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Säästu Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the GoBus AS 2312 bus line run on Labor Day?
The 2312 bus's operating hours on Labor Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 2312 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2312 bus stop.
2312 bus Schedule
2312 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 14:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:50 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 14:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:50 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
GoBus AS Service Alerts
See all updates on 2312 (from Kihelkonna), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2312 (Säästu) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all GoBus AS info now.
2312 line bus fare
GoBus AS 2312 (Säästu) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about GoBus AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or GoBus AS’s official website.
2312 (GoBus AS)
The first stop of the 2312 bus route is Kihelkonna and the last stop is Säästu. 2312 (Säästu) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 2312 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GoBus AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 2312 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2312 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2312 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 2312 (Säästu) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2312 bus tracker or a live GoBus AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for GoBus AS or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for GoBus AS and any bus, including line 2312, in Estonia
GoBus AS Lines in Estonia
- 47 - Tartu - Põlva - Orava - Veriora - Põlva/ Schedule
- 37 - Valga - Keeni - Puka - Arula - Otepää/ Schedule
- 25I - Elva - Palupera - Rõngu - Puka - Keeni - Valga/ Schedule
- 48 - Jõhvi vaksal - Voka - Toila - Jõhvi vaksal/ Schedule
- J3 - Kallavere - Iru - Loo/ Schedule
- 28A - Valga - Keeni - Valga/ Schedule
- 36 - Märjamaa - Kullamaa/ Schedule
- 552 - Jõhvi - Rannapungerja - Avinurme - Ulvi - Mustvee/ Schedule
- 2 - Keskv-Lennuj-Merev-Keskl-Sikass-Kiviraie-Smuuli-Nooruse-Keskv/ Schedule
- 3 - Rapla raudteejaam - Rapla bussijaam - Alu/ Schedule
- 25E - Puka-Aakre-Komsi-Otepää/ Schedule
- 38P - Otepää - Sihva - Keeni - Sangaste - Valga
- 83C - Koidula - Orava - Võru/ Schedule
- 372 - Viljandi - Abja-Paluoja - Mõisaküla - Kilingi-Nõmme - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 25B - Ahja - Põlva - Peri - Vinso - Võru/ Schedule
- 21A - Orava - Võru - Tilsi - Põlva - Ihamaru - Tartu/ Schedule
- 237 - Pärnu - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 66A - Leevi - Koolmajärve - Peri - Meemaste - Põlva/ Schedule
- 94A - Põlva - Kauksi - Räpina - Värska - Saatse muuseum/ Schedule
- 86A - Põlva - Veriora - Orava - (Lepassaare)/ Schedule