18J
18J - Valga Bussijaam Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lüllemäe | 14:18 |
Lüllemäe Kool | 14:20 |
Kassi | 14:22 |
Karula Rist | 14:24 |
Töökoja | 14:26 |
Karula | 14:27 |
Pikkjärve | 14:29 |
Leetuse | 14:30 |
Kitse | 14:33 |
Tamme Allee | 14:35 |
Kaagjärve Mõis | 14:36 |
Lõhmusmäe | 14:37 |
Ratsimäe | 14:39 |
Kaagjärve | 14:41 |
Kaagjärve Teerist | 14:43 |
Kase | 14:44 |
Londi | 14:45 |
Palu | 14:46 |
Toogipalu | 14:47 |
Laatsi | 14:48 |
Pagari | 14:49 |
Andrese | 14:50 |
Turu Park | 14:53 |
GoBus AS Bus schedule - 18J (Valga Bussijaam)
The GoBus AS Bus schedule for the 18J route, Valga Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lüllemäe station to Valga Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GoBus AS schedule.