233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC Line
Circular
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus (Circular) is a circular line with 76 stops departing from Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras.
Choose any of the 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular (76 stops)
Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras
Rua Francisco Fausto Martins, 605
Travessa Olindina Vera Dos Santos
Rodovia Armando Calil Bulos - Sc-403
Sc-401, 3440
Sc-401, 3509
Sc-401, 4151
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Tisan - Terminal Santo Antônio (Sentido Ticen/Titri)
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401, 1879
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 402
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401, 6215
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rod. Sc-401
Rod. Sc-401
Rod. Sc-401
Rodovia João Paulo, 56
Titri - Terminal Trindade
Avenida Professor Henrique Da Silva Fontes / Beira-Mar Norte
Avenida Professor Henrique Da Silva Fontes / Beira-Mar Norte
Rua Delfino Conti
Rua Professor Maria Flora Pausewang
Rua Professor Maria Flora Pausewang, 363
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rodovia Admar Gonzaga / Sc-404
Rod. Sc-401 (Dibea)
Rod. Sc-401 (Techno Towers)
Rod. Sc-401
Rod. Sc-401
Rod. Sc-401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux, 4420-4600
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux, 7394-7536
Sc-401, 7538
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 402, 8600
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Tisan - Terminal Santo Antônio (Sentido Tican)
Sc-401, 9550
Rodovia José Carlos Daux, 262
Rodovia José Carlos Daux, 11200
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 402
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Rodovia José Carlos Daux -Sc 401
Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras
233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC FAQ
What time does the 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus start operating?
Services on the 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus start at 05:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus stop working?
Services on the 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus arrive?
When does the Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus stop.
233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC Bus Schedule
233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:40 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 22:00 | 30 |
Mon | 05:40 - 23:00 | 7 - 18 |
Tue | 05:40 - 23:00 | 7 - 18 |
Wed | 05:40 - 23:00 | 7 - 18 |
Thu | 05:40 - 23:00 | 7 - 18 |
Fri | 05:40 - 23:00 | 7 - 18 |
Sat | 05:50 - 22:10 | 15 - 35 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC (from Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC (Circular) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC (Circular) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus route is Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras and the last stop is Tican - Terminal Canasvieiras. 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC (Circular) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC has 76 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 90 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus to take on your trip.
Line 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC (Circular) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 233 TICAN - TITRI VIA UFSC, in Florianopolis Region
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 173 MORRO DO QUILOMBO - Morro do Quilombo/ Schedule
- 133 TITRI - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS - TITRI - TICEN via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 263 GAIVOTAS - Gaivotas/ Schedule
- 431 TICEN - AEROPORTO - TICEN - Aeroporto/ Schedule
- 462 CAMPECHE - Campeche/ Schedule
- 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA - TITRI - TICEN via Transcaeira/ Schedule
- 137 VOLTA AO MORRO NORTE VIA HU - Volta ao Morro Norte via HU/ Schedule
- 940 CANASVIEIRAS SANTO ANTÔNIO VIA JURERÊ - Canasvieiras Santo Antônio via Jurerê/ Schedule
- 564 PÂNTANO DO SUL - Pântano do Sul/ Schedule
- 134 TITRI - TICEN VIA BEIRA MAR - TITRI - TICEN via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 760 MORRO DO GERALDO - Morro do Geraldo/ Schedule
- 283 VARGEM DO BOM JESUS - Vargem do Bom Jesus/ Schedule
- 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO - Morro Nova Trento/ Schedule
- 470 TAPERA - TITRI - Tapera - TITRI/ Schedule
- 235 TICAN - TITRI VIA TISAN - TICAN - TITRI via TISAN/ Schedule
- 765 MORRO DA QUEIMADA - Morro da Queimada/ Schedule
- 276 BALNEÁRIO CANASVIEIRAS - Balneário Canasvieiras/ Schedule
- 102 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC SUL - Madrugadão Centro - UFSC Sul/ Schedule
- 261 CAPIVARI VIA GRACILIANO GOMES - Capivari via Graciliano Gomes/ Schedule
- 473 MORRO DAS PEDRAS VIA EUCALIPTOS - Morro das Pedras via Eucaliptos/ Schedule