769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO Line
Circular
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus (Circular) is a circular line with 29 stops departing from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix).
Choose any of the 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular (29 stops)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
Rua Doutor Álvaro Millen Da Silveira
Rua Silva Jardim
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 184
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 436
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 722
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 950
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 762
Rua Jade Magalhães, 73
Rua Cruz E Souza, 213
Rua Allan Kardec, 64
Rua Ernesto Stodieck
Rua Do Antão, 58
Servidão Leopoldo João Custódio
Rua João Carvalho, 657
Rua João Carvalho, 517
Rua João Carvalho, 365
Rua João Carvalho, 149
Rua Cruz E Souza, 213
Rua Jair Silva, 50
Rua Vítor Konder, 436
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 1427
Avenida Mauro Ramos, 1309
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Mauro Ramos
Avenida Gov. Gustavo Richard
Av. Gov. Gustavo Richard (Centro De Convenções)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO FAQ
What time does the 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus start operating?
Services on the 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus start at 06:10 on Saturday.
What time does the 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus stop working?
Services on the 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus stop at 20:10 on Sunday.
What time does the 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus arrive?
When does the Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus stop.
769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO Bus Schedule
769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:28 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:15 - 20:10 | 57 - 182 |
Mon | 06:28 - 22:30 | 57 - 106 |
Tue | 06:28 - 22:30 | 57 - 106 |
Wed | 06:28 - 22:30 | 57 - 106 |
Thu | 06:28 - 22:30 | 57 - 106 |
Fri | 06:28 - 22:30 | 57 - 106 |
Sat | 06:10 - 21:00 | 84 - 156 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO (from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO (Circular) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO (Circular) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus route is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix) and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix). 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO (Circular) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus to take on your trip.
Line 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO (Circular) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 769 MORRO NOVA TRENTO, in Florianopolis Region
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 173 MORRO DO QUILOMBO - Morro do Quilombo/ Schedule
- 263 GAIVOTAS - Gaivotas/ Schedule
- 940 CANASVIEIRAS SANTO ANTÔNIO VIA JURERÊ - Canasvieiras Santo Antônio via Jurerê/ Schedule
- 365 SAMBAQUI - Sambaqui/ Schedule
- 301 MADRUGADÃO NORTE / SANTO ANTÔNIO / TICAN - Madrugadão Norte / Santo Antônio / TICAN/ Schedule
- D-565 RIBEIRÃO DA ILHA DIRETO - Ribeirão da Ilha Direto/ Schedule
- 268 SÍTIO DE BAIXO - Sítio de Baixo/ Schedule
- 661 BALNEÁRIO - Balneário/ Schedule
- 664 ITAGUAÇU - Itaguaçu/ Schedule
- 600 MADRUGADÃO CONTINENTE NORTE - Madrugadão Continente Norte/ Schedule
- 662 CANTO VIA OTÍLIA CRUZ - Canto via Otília Cruz/ Schedule
- 364 OSNI ORTIGA - Osni Ortiga/ Schedule
- 273 CIRCULAR RATONES - Circular Ratones/ Schedule
- D-266 TICEN - PRAIA BRAVA VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Praia Brava via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 476 TICEN - TAPERA - TICEN - Tapera/ Schedule
- 289 VARGEM GRANDE VIA RIO VERMELHO - Vargem Grande via Rio Vermelho/ Schedule
- 231 TICAN - TICEN VIA TITRI - TICAN - TICEN via TITRI/ Schedule
- 671 VILA / PROMORAR - Vila / Promorar/ Schedule
- 272 JURERÊ - Jurerê/ Schedule
- 155 SOL NASCENTE - Sol Nascente/ Schedule