236 Line
Morón - Pontevedra - Catán - Laferrere - Merlo
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 236 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 236 colectivo (B: Morón - B° Belgrano) has 56 stops departing from Estación Morón (236 B° Belgrano) and ending at Avenida Bella Vista Y Honduras.
Choose any of the 236 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: B: Morón - B° Belgrano (56 stops)
Estación Morón (236 B° Belgrano)
9 De Julio Y Almirante Brown (97 - 236 - 317 - 634 - 635)
Plaza San Martín (236)
Nuestra Señora Del Buen Viaje Y General Valle
General Valle Y Mitre
General Juan José Valle, 641-699
General Juan José Valle, 889
General Valle Y Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen
Cementerio Municipal De Morón
Avenida Eva Perón Y Vucetich
Pola Y Avenida Eva Perón
Pola Y Rivero
Pola Y Vicente López
Pola Y Rodolfo Monte
Pola Y Balcarce
Pola Y Lanús
Lanús Y Alessandri
Lanús Y Félix Burgos
Lanús Y Santiago De Chile
Santiago De Chile Y Anunciación
Santiago De Chile Y Monseñor Tomás Solari
Santiago De Chile Y Juan Maza
Juan Maza Y Coronel Arena
Juan Maza Y Mburucuyá
Grito De Alcorta Y Mburucuyá
Grito De Alcorta Y Santa Catalina
Grito De Alcorta, 3393
Grito De Alcorta Y Cartagena
Grito De Alcorta Y Gregoria Pérez
Los Criollos Y Solari
Los Criollos Y Juan Maza
Los Criollos Y Santa Teresa
Santa Teresa Y Adolfo Sourdeaux
Santa Teresa Y Santiago Del Estero
Santa Teresa Y Baradero
Avenida Callao Y Avenida Eva Perón
Avenida Callao Y Angora
Avenida Callao Y Hungría
Avenida Callao Y Arana
Avenida Callao Y Corrientes
Avenida Callao Y Josefina De Marqués
Avenida Callao Y Stevenson
Avenida Bella Vista Y Alfredo Turbay
Avenida Bella Vista Y Rafael Hortiguera
Avenida Bella Vista Y Pedro Lozano
Avenida Bella Vista Y Tobaldo Ricaldón
Avenida Bella Vista Y Atahualpa
Avenida Bella Vista Y Malargüe
Avenida Bella Vista Y Malaver
Avenida Bella Vista Y D'Onofrio
Avenida Bella Vista Y Medina
Avenida Bella Vista Y Zelada
Avenida Bella Vista Y Obarrio
Avenida Bella Vista Y México
Avenida Bella Vista Y Colombia
Avenida Bella Vista Y Honduras
236 FAQ
What time does the 236 colectivo start operating?
236 colectivo is available 24/7
What time does the 236 colectivo stop working?
236 colectivo operates 24/7
What time does the 236 colectivo arrive?
When does the Morón - Pontevedra - Catán - Laferrere - Merlo Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Morón - Pontevedra - Catán - Laferrere - Merlo Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 236 (B: Morón - B° Belgrano) colectivo fare?
The Morón - Pontevedra - Catán - Laferrere - Merlo (B: Morón - B° Belgrano) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $323.95.
Is there a 236 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 236 colectivo stop.
236 colectivo Schedule
236 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 15 - 40 |
Mon | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Tue | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Wed | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Thu | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Fri | 24 hours | 10 - 30 |
Sat | 24 hours | 15 - 40 |
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 236 (from Estación Morón (236 B° Belgrano)), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 236 (B: Morón - B° Belgrano) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. info now.
236 line colectivo fare
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 236 (B: Morón - B° Belgrano) ride fare is between $270.00 and $323.95. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.’s official website.
236 (Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 236 colectivo route is Estación Morón (236 B° Belgrano) and the last stop is Avenida Bella Vista Y Honduras. 236 (B: Morón - B° Belgrano) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 236 has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 236 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 236 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 236 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 236 (B: Morón - B° Belgrano) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 236 colectivo tracker or a live Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. and any colectivo, including line 236, in Buenos Aires
236 - Alternative Directions
- 236 - A: Morón - Villa Spada / Schedule
- 236 - A: Villa Spada - Morón / Schedule
- 236 - B: B° Belgrano - Morón / Schedule
- 236 - C: Morón - Pontevedra / Schedule
- 236 - C: Pontevedra - Morón / Schedule
- 236 - D: Catán - Morón / Schedule
- 236 - D: Morón - Catán / Schedule
- 236 - E: Laferrere - Morón / Schedule
- 236 - E: Morón - Laferrere / Schedule
- 236 - F: Merlo - Morón X B. Matera / Schedule
- 236 - F: Morón - Merlo X B. Matera / Schedule
- 236 - G: B. El Cortijo - Morón / Schedule
- 236 - G: Morón - B. El Cortijo / Schedule
- 236 - H: Marcos Paz - Morón / Schedule
- 236 - H: Morón - Marcos Paz / Schedule
- 236 - I: Merlo Gómez - Morón X Blas Parera / Schedule
- 236 - I: Morón - Merlo Gómez X B. Marina / Schedule
- 236 - J: Distrito Militar - Merlo Gómez X Ituzaingó / Schedule
- 236 - J: Merlo Gómez - Distrito Militar X Ituzaingó / Schedule
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 504-2 - Est. Merlo - Belén - Rosario/ Schedule
- 269E - Morón - Lemos (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 504-7 - Est. Merlo - El Pericón/ Schedule
- 269F - Morón - Las Catonas (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 166 - Est. Morón - Palermo - Cdad. Universitaria/ Schedule
- 504 -12 - Est. Merlo - Ruta 40 - Etcheverry - Belgrano - R. 1003 - Nueva Alcadía/ Schedule
- 269A - Morón - Lemos (por Hospital)/ Schedule
- 441 - Est. Morón - Villa Udaondo - Barrio Nuevo - San Alberto/ Schedule
- 269D - Morón - Villa León/ Schedule
- 504-10 - Est. Merlo - Cno. de la Rivera/ Schedule
- 504-8 - Est. Merlo - Bº Arco Iris/ Schedule
- 504-9 - Merlo - Bº Samoré/ Schedule
- 269C - Morón - Moreno/ Schedule
- 504-11 - Est. Merlo - El Zorzal/ Schedule
- 395 - Santa Cecilia - Est. Castelar - Est. Morón/ Schedule
- 504-5 - Est. Merlo - Esc. 50/ Schedule
- 504-3 - Est. Merlo - Bº Campanillas/ Schedule
- 269B - Morón - Lemos (por Cruce Castelar)/ Schedule
- 443 - Est. Morón - Villa León - Castelar - Santa Cecilia/ Schedule