269 Line
A: Lemos - Hospital x Cruce
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 269 Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 269 Colectivo (A: Lemos - Hospital x Cruce) has 108 stops departing from Terminal Línea 216 (Ascenso) and ending at Est. Lemos (269 Descenso).
Choose any of the 269 Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: A: Lemos - Hospital x Cruce (108 stops)
Terminal Línea 216 (Ascenso)
Donato Álvarez Y José Ingenieros
José Ingenieros Y Azcuénaga
Estación Morón (269 Lemos X Hospital)
Crisólogo Larralde Y Mendoza
Crisólogo Larralde Y Grant
Doyhenard Y Sarmiento
Sarmiento Y Rojas
Sarmiento Y Eslovenia
Sarmiento Y Navarro
Sarmiento Y Chivilcoy
Sarmiento Y Arrieta
Sarmiento Y Avellaneda
Sarmiento Y Rodríguez Peña
Sarmiento Y España
Sarmiento Y Pergamino
Sarmiento Y García
Sarmiento Y Santa Rosa
Eduardo Muñiz Y Atacama
Eduardo Muñiz Y Defilippi
Eduardo Muñiz Y Florida
Eduardo Muñiz Y Pío Collivadino
Eduardo Muñiz Y Fernández De La Cruz
Eduardo Muñiz Y Barcala
Barcala Y Avenida Perón
Avenida Perón Y Del Chiripá
Avenida Perón Y Los Cardales
Avenida Perón Y Patricias Mendocinas
Avenida Perón Y El Tirador
Avenida Perón Y Del Mangrullo
Avenida Perón Y Jacarandá
Avenida Perón Y De La Carreta
Avenida Perón Y Del Pardo
Avenida Perón Y Martín Fierro
Martín Fierro Y De Los Reseros
Martín Fierro Y Del Cielito
Martín Fierro Y De La Doma
Martín Fierro Y De Los Baqueanos
Martín Fierro Y De Los Payadores
Martín Fierro Y Gauchos De Güemes
Martín Fierro Y José De Thames
Martín Fierro Y El Chacho
Martín Fierro Y Santos Vega
Martín Fierro Y De Las Boleadoras
Martín Fierro Y Tabaré
Martín Fierro Y Mansilla
Martín Fierro Y Junta De Mayo
Martín Fierro Y Autopista Camino Del Buen Ayre
Avenida Julio Roca Y Quilmes
Avenida Julio Roca Y Pendas
Avenida Julio Roca Y Lincoln
Avenida Julio Roca Y Las Américas
Avenida Julio Roca Y Uhart
Avenida Julio Roca Y Galileo Galilei
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Alexis Carrel
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Vucetich
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Sargento Romero
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Plus Ultra
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Carlos Calvo
Avenida Néstor Kirchner Y Albatros
Cruce Castelar
Avenida Del Libertador Y Triunvirato
Martín García Y Avenida Del Libertador
Martín García Y Binda
Martín García Y Guanahani
Martín García Y Espora
Martín García Y Tribulato
Tribulato Y Génova
Tribulato Y La Pinta
La Pinta Y España
La Pinta Y Argüero
La Pinta Y Güemes
La Pinta Y Pringles
La Pinta Y Martín Sastre
Marcos Sastre Y Santa María
Marcos Sastre Y Uriarte
Marcos Sastre Y Salguero
Marcos Sastre Y Rodrigo De Triana
Maestro Ferreyra E Intendente Irigoin
Intendente Irigoin Y Avenida López
Intendente Irigoin Y Defensa
Intendente Irigoin Y Mateo Bootz
Pichincha Y Marcos Sastre
Marcos Sastre Y Ángel Gallardo
Marcos Sastre Y Carlos María De Alvear
Marcos Sastre Y Cullen Ayersa
Intendente Irigoin Y Antártida Argentina
Intendente Irigoin Y Martiel
Intendente Irigoin Y Bussolini
Intendente Irigoin Y Blasco Ibáñez
Intendente Irigoin Y General Balcarce
Intendente Irigoin Y General Rodríguez
Intendente Irigoin Y Avenida Campos
Intendente Irigoin Y Zapiola
Intendente Irigoin Y Gelly Y Obes
Intendente Irigoin Y Zuviría
Intendente Irigoin Y Monseñor Blois
Sarmiento Y Intendente Irigoin
Sarmiento Y Güemes
Sarmiento Y Coronel Argüero
Sarmiento Y Roca
Sarmiento Y Tribulato (269 - 341 - 440 - 740)
Avenida Balbín Y Paunero (203 - 269 - 440)
Avenida Ricardo Balbín 815
Avenida Balbín Y Malnatti
Avenida Ricardo Balbín 405
Rosetti, 1517
Est. Lemos (269 Descenso)
269 FAQ
What time does the 269 Colectivo start operating?
Services on the 269 Colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 269 Colectivo stop working?
Services on the 269 Colectivo stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 269 Colectivo arrive?
When does the A: Lemos - Hospital x Cruce Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the A: Lemos - Hospital x Cruce Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 269 Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 269 Colectivo stop.
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 269 (from Terminal Línea 216 (Ascenso)), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 269 (A: Lemos - Hospital x Cruce) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. info now.
269 line Colectivo fare
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 269 (A: Lemos - Hospital x Cruce) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.’s official website.
269 (Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 269 Colectivo route is Terminal Línea 216 (Ascenso) and the last stop is Est. Lemos (269 Descenso). 269 (A: Lemos - Hospital x Cruce) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 269 has 108 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 93 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 269 Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 269 Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 269 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 269 (A: Lemos - Hospital x Cruce) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 269 Colectivo tracker or a live Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. or a trip planner for train, light rail, Subte, Colectivo or ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. and any Colectivo, including line 269, in Buenos Aires
269 - Alternative Directions
- 269 - B: Morón x Est. San Miguel / Schedule
- 269 - F: Las Catonas x Lomas de Mariló / Schedule
- 269 - A: Morón - Hospital x Cruce / Schedule
- 269 - C: Moreno / Schedule
- 269 - E: Lemos x Lomas de Mariló / Schedule
- 269 - C: Morón / Schedule
- 269 - B: Lemos x Est. San Miguel / Schedule
- 269 - E: Morón x Lomas de Mariló / Schedule
- 269 - F: Morón x Lomas de Mariló / Schedule
- 269 - D: Morón / Schedule
- 269 - D: Villa León / Schedule
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 504-2 - Est. Merlo - Belén - Rosario/ Schedule
- 236 - Morón - Pontevedra - Catán - Laferrere - Merlo/ Schedule
- 166 - Est. Morón - Palermo - Cdad. Universitaria/ Schedule
- 441 - Est. Morón - Villa Udaondo - Barrio Nuevo - San Alberto/ Schedule
- 443 - Est. Morón - Villa León - Castelar - Santa Cecilia/ Schedule
- 269E - Morón - Lemos (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 269A - Morón - Lemos (por Hospital)/ Schedule
- 269C - Morón - Moreno/ Schedule
- 269B - Morón - Lemos (por Cruce Castelar)/ Schedule
- 395 - Santa Cecilia - Est. Castelar - Est. Morón/ Schedule
- 504-8 - Est. Merlo - Bº Arco Iris/ Schedule
- 504-9 - Merlo - Bº Samoré/ Schedule
- 504-11 - Est. Merlo - El Zorzal/ Schedule
- 269D - Morón - Villa León/ Schedule
- 504-7 - Est. Merlo - El Pericón/ Schedule
- 504 -12 - Est. Merlo - Ruta 40 - Etcheverry - Belgrano - R. 1003 - Nueva Alcadía/ Schedule
- 269F - Morón - Las Catonas (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 504A - Ituzaingó Sur - Los Cardales (por Ituzaingó por B° Aeronáutico)/ Schedule
- 504-5 - Est. Merlo - Esc. 50/ Schedule