23B Line
Koigi - Köisi - Sõrandu - Koigi
ATG Bussipark OÜ
ATG Bussipark OÜ 23B bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 23B bus (Koigi Kool) is a circular line with 18 stops departing from Koigi Kool.
Choose any of the 23B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Koigi Kool (18 stops)
Koigi Kool
Koigi Võimla
Kase
Väike-Kareda Mõis
Kahala
Piiri
Kahala
Köisi
Väimla
Silmsi
Sõrandu
Innu
Huuksi
Tamsi
Koigi Võimla
Koigi Kool
Prandi Küla
Koigi Kool
23B FAQ
What time does the 23B bus start operating?
Services on the 23B bus start at 07:03 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 23B bus stop working?
Services on the 23B bus stop at 14:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 23B bus arrive?
When does the Koigi - Köisi - Sõrandu - Koigi Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Koigi - Köisi - Sõrandu - Koigi Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ATG Bussipark OÜ 23B bus line run on Pentecost?
The 23B bus's operating hours on Pentecost may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 23B bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 23B bus stop.
23B bus Schedule
23B bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:03 - 14:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:03 - 14:35 | 452 |
Tue | 07:03 - 14:35 | 452 |
Wed | 07:03 - 14:35 | 452 |
Thu | 07:03 - 14:35 | 452 |
Fri | 07:03 - 14:35 | 452 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
ATG Bussipark OÜ Service Alerts
See all updates on 23B (from Koigi Kool), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 23B (Koigi Kool) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ATG Bussipark OÜ info now.
23B line bus fare
ATG Bussipark OÜ 23B (Koigi Kool) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ATG Bussipark OÜ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ATG Bussipark OÜ’s official website.
23B (ATG Bussipark OÜ)
The first stop of the 23B bus route is Koigi Kool and the last stop is Koigi Kool. 23B (Koigi Kool) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 23B has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATG Bussipark OÜ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 23B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 23B bus to take on your trip.
Line 23B Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 23B (Koigi Kool) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 23B bus tracker or a live ATG Bussipark OÜ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ATG Bussipark OÜ or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for ATG Bussipark OÜ and any bus, including line 23B, in Estonia
ATG Bussipark OÜ Lines in Estonia
- 24A - Paide - Päinurme - Kütimäe/ Schedule
- 33F - Taadikvere -Imavere -Tarbja - Paide
- 25C - Paide - Tarbja - Koigi kool - Paide/ Schedule
- 14A - Ervita - Koeru - Vahuküla - Ervita/ Schedule
- 34C - Paide - Imavere - Koigi - Paide/ Schedule
- 28E - Kultuurikeskus - Väätsa - Pearna - Piiumetsa - Kultuurikeskus/ Schedule
- 35B - Paide - Roosna-Alliku - Järva-Jaani - Karinu/ Schedule
- 10F - Paide keskväljak - Türi - Särevere/ Schedule
- 5 - Paide - Purdi - Ussisoo - Vanaveski - Ardu/ Schedule
- 33E - Paide - Imavere - Kaera/ Schedule
- 35E - Paide - Peetri - Järva-Jaani - Jalgsema - Järva-Jaani - Paide/ Schedule
- 23C - Koigi - Sõrandu - Päinurme - Rutikvere - Koigi/ Schedule
- 40B - Järva-Jaani - Aravete - Ahula - Aegviidu/ Schedule
- 44B - Paide - Mündi - Valgma - Paide/ Schedule
- 11A - Paide - Koeru/ Schedule
- 17B - Paide - Viisu - Vedruka - Paide/ Schedule
- 11C - Paide - Koeru - Ervita/ Schedule
- 40A - Paide - Albu - Jäneda - Aegviidu/ Schedule
- 28B - Kultuurikeskus - Väätsa - Pearna/ Schedule
- 35F - Paide - Peetri - Järva-Jaani/ Schedule