Bus - 25

25

Žemieji Paneriai–V. A. Graičiūno g.

SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus

25 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 25 bus (Direction: Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.)) has 28 stops departing from Vaduvos St. and ending in Verkių St..

25 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 10:31 PM and ends at 10:58 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 25 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.)

Vaduvos St. 220A Savanorių pr, Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Baldai 178F Savanorių pr, Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Pakalniškių St. 2 Račių G., Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Miškiniai 3A Laisvės pr, Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Paukščių Takas Architektų g., Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Vaivorykštės St. View full schedule Go to station
Televizijos Bokštas 31 Laisvės Pr., Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Karoliniškės 7 Sausio 13-osios g, Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Laisvės Prospektas 20 Apolinaro Juozo Povilaičio g, Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Spaudos Rūmai 23A Tujų g, Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Viršuliškės 42 Viršuliškių g, Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Pal. Jurgio Matulaičio Bažnyčia View full schedule Go to station
Buivydiškių St. Buivydiškių g., Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Musninkų St. 28B Šeškinės g, Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Paberžės St. 3 Paberžės G., Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Gelvonėlio St. 24 Gelvonų G., Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Šeškinės Kalvos Ozo g., Vilnius View full schedule Go to station
Verkių St. 6 Kareivių G., Vilnius View full schedule Go to station

25 FAQ

What time does the 25 bus start operating?

25 bus starts operating at 8:55 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 25 bus stop working?

25 bus stops operating at 8:55 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 25 bus arrive?

When does the Žemieji Paneriai–V. A. Graičiūno g. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Žemieji Paneriai–V. A. Graičiūno g. Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 25 bus Stops

Vaduvos St. • Sausupio St. • Baldai • Pakalniškių St. • Riovonys • Vilkpėdės St. • Eigulių St. • Miškiniai • Litexpo • Lazdynai • Paukščių Takas • Vaivorykštės St. • Televizijos Bokštas • Karoliniškės • Laisvės Prospektas • Sietyno St. • Spaudos Rūmai • Viršuliškės • Pal. Jurgio Matulaičio Bažnyčia • Rygos St. • Buivydiškių St. • Musninkų St. • Paberžės St. • Gelvonėlio St. • Šeškinės Kalvos • Licėjus • Pramogų Arena • Verkių St.

List of 25 bus Streets

220A Savanorių pr • 178F Savanorių pr • 2 Račių G. • 3A Laisvės pr • Architektų g. • 31 Laisvės Pr. • 7 Sausio 13-osios g • 20 Apolinaro Juozo Povilaičio g • 23A Tujų g • 42 Viršuliškių g • Buivydiškių g. • 28B Šeškinės g • 3 Paberžės G. • 24 Gelvonų G. • Ozo g. • 6 Kareivių G.

25 bus Schedule

25 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:31 PM - 10:58 PM

Sunday 8:55 PM
Monday 10:31 PM - 10:58 PM
Tuesday 10:31 PM - 10:58 PM
Wednesday 10:31 PM - 10:58 PM
Thursday 10:31 PM - 10:58 PM
Friday 10:31 PM - 10:58 PM
Saturday 10:58 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 25 bus route is Vaduvos St. and the last stop is Verkių St.. 25 (Direction: Autobusų Parkas (Verkių G.)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 25 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SĮ "Susisiekimo paslaugos"-Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vilnius, and helps to find the closest 25 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 25 bus to take on your trip.

25 near me

25 FAQ

What time does the 25 bus start operating?

25 bus starts operating at 8:55 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 25 bus stop working?

25 bus stops operating at 8:55 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 25 bus arrive?

When does the Žemieji Paneriai–V. A. Graičiūno g. Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Žemieji Paneriai–V. A. Graičiūno g. Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More